Parts Lookup    Parts by Category


SO195H42LT Tractor Parts Lookup List 96042004400-411666


AYP (American Yard Products) Parts   |   AYP Parts Lookup

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. SO195H42LT

19.5HP 42 INCH LAWN TRACTOR

For Parts and Service, contact our authorized distributor:

call 1-800-849-1297 For Technical Assistance: call 1-800-829-5886

411666 Rev 2 05.01.07 CL

Printed in U.S.A.

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

SCHEMATIC

RED

RED

 

A

AMMETER (OPTIONAL)

B S M

GA1

L A2

BLUE

BLUE

BATTERY

SOLENOID

STARTER

 

RED

M

FUSE

WHITE

CLUTCH / BRAKE

ATTACHMENT CLUTCH

(PEDAL UP)

(CLUTCH OFF)

 

BLACK

BLACK

 

 

SEAT SWITCH

 

(NOT OCCUPIED)

BLACK

BLACK

 

GRAY

 

GRAY

 

REVERSE SWITCH

SHORTING CONNECTOR

 

 

BLACK

NOT IN REVERSE

BLACK

BLACK/WHITE

IGNITION

SPARK PLUGS

 

GAP

 

UNIT

 

(2 PLUGS

 

 

ON TWIN CYL. ENGINES)

BLUE

HOUR

 

BLACK

 

METER

 

 

FUEL

(OPTIONAL)

 

 

 

 

 

LINE

 

 

 

 

CHARGING SYSTEM OUTPUT

28 VOLTS AC MIN. @ 3600 RPM

 

3 AMP DC @ 3600 RPM

(CHARGING SYSTEM DISCONNECTED)

 

FUEL SHUT-OFF

 

RED

 

SOLENOID

 

 

 

LIGHTING SYSTEM OUTPUT

ALTERNATOR

 

 

5 AMP AC @ 3600 RPM DIODE

LIGHT SWITCH

ORANGE

 

14 VOLTS AC MIN. @ 3600 RPM (LIGHTS OFF)

 

 

 

 

BROWN

BLACK

IGNITION SWITCH

POSITION

CIRCUIT

“MAKE”

 

 

 

OFF

M+G+A1

 

RUN/OVERRIDE

B+A1

 

RUN

B+A1

L+A2

NOTE

YOUR TRACTOR IS EQUIPPED WITH A SPECIAL ALTERNATOR SYSTEM. THE LIGHTS ARE NOT CONNECTED TO THE BATTERY, BUT HAVE THEIR OWN ELECTRICAL SOURCE. BECAUSE OF THIS, THE BRIGHTNESS OF THE LIGHTS WILL CHANGE WITH ENGINE SPEED. AT IDLE THE LIGHTS WILL DIM. AS THE ENGINE IS SPEEDED UP, THE LIGHTS

WILL BECOME THEIR BRIGHTEST.

HEADLIGHTS

NON-REMOVABLE REMOVABLE

CONNECTIONS CONNECTIONS

WIRING INSULATED CLIPS

NOTE: IF WIRING INSULATED CLIPS WERE REMOVED FOR SERVICING OF UNIT, THEY SHOULD BE REPLACED TO PROPERLY SECURE YOUR WIRING.

START B + S + A1

02836

2

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

DECALS

11

7

16

 

 

 

3

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

6

8

2

14

KEY

PART

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

199114

Decal Oper

14

160396

Decal V-Belt Schematic

2

408834

Decal Engine H.P.

16

195413

Decal Hood Rh

3

195414

Decal Hood LH

20

145005

Decal Bat Dan/Psn

6

170563

Decal Warning, Keep Hand Away

- -

193226X428

Pad Footrest LH

7

411629

Decal Replacement Parts

- -

193277X428

Pad Footrest RH

8

411639

Decal LWRDASH

- -

166960

Decal Bypass

9

190429

Decal Fender Logo

- -

411665

Manual Operator's E&F

11

190430

Decal Ins Strg Whl

- -

411666

Manual Parts

WHEELS AND TIRES

 

KEY

PART

 

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

 

 

1

59192

Cap Valve Tire

 

 

2

65139

Stem Valve

2

5,8

 

 

3

106222X

Tire F T 15 x 6 0 - 6 Service

 

4,10

 

4

59904

Tube Front (Service Item Only)

 

 

5

106732X624

Rim Asm 6" front Service

 

7

 

 

 

6

278H

Fitting Grease (Front Wheel Only)

 

 

 

 

3,9

 

7

9040H

Bearing Flange (Front Wheel nly)

6

 

 

8

106108X624

Rim Asm 8" rear Service

 

11

9

106268X

Tire R T 18 x 9.5-8 Service

 

 

 

10

7152J

Tube Rear (Service Item Only)

 

 

 

11

104757X428

Cap Axle Blk 1 50 x 1 00

 

 

 

- -

144334

Sealant, Tire ( 10 oz. Tube)

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

3

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

ELECTRICAL

22

90

21

41

42

43

40

27

25

34

27

2

1

8

26

 

Battery _31

71

29

55

28

33

30

16

400449

4

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

ELECTRICAL

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

163465

Battery

2

74760412

Bolt Hex Hd 1/4-20 unc x 3/4

8

193228

Box Battery

16

176138

Switch Interlock

21

183759

Harness Socket Light

22

4152J

Bulb, Light # 1156

25

401662

Cable Battery 6 Ga. Red 14.5

26

175158

Fuse

27

73510400

Nut Keps Hex 1/4-20 unc

28

198885

Cable Ground 18" Rear Battery Blk 6 Ga.

29

401545

Switch Seat

30

193350

Switch Ign

33140401 Key Ign Molded Generic

34110712X Switch Light/Reset

40

401098

Harness Ign

4117720408 Screw 1/4-20 unc x 1/2

42131563 Cover Terminal Red

43

192507

Solenoid

55

17060512

Screw 5/16-18 x 3/4

71

400449

Harness Ign. Chass.

90

400725

Cover Terminal

92

196615

Harness Pigtail Console ROS

93

192540

Screw Plastic 10-14 x 2.0

94

191834

Modual Reverse ROS

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

5

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

DRIVE

70

56

184

42

35

160

167

159

74

185

 

171

80

114

186

125

125

125

188

64

161

170

231

51

189 49

187

50

121

122

15

29

51

190

159

17

125

178

174

176

175 23

165166

277

226

153

52

51

2 162

116

73

99

22

166

 

 

125

 

 

153

 

279

162

116

 

205

2

73

1

183

205

 

 

 

37

33 drive-tex_1-lt-hydro_T2

6

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

DRIVE

KEY

PART

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

- - - - - -

Transaxle, Hydro Gear T2

153

4497H

Retainer Spring 1"

 

 

(See Transaxle Breakdown)

159

76020412

Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4

2

123583X

Key Square

160

169484

Retainer Clip

15

19131316

Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga.

161

195403

Spring, Return, Clutch

17

197296

Spring, Brake

162

408784

Adapter Transaxle

22

197660

Rod Shift

165

196212

Bushing

23

130564

Knob

166

197290

Nut Push .625

29

408391

Rod, Brake

167

405257

Latch Brake Parking

33

12000001

Ring E

170

194322

Keeper V-Idler

35

197722

Rod, Brake, Park

171

72110622

Bolt

37

121749X

Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga.

174

197289

Nut Push

42

8883R

Cover, Foot Pedal

175

408539

Shaft Asm Shift

49

72110614

Bolt

176

196214

Arm Clevis Rod Shift

50

194327

Pulley Idler Flat

178

197456

Spring Shift

51

73900600

Lock Nut 3/8-16

183

156972

Spacer Axle

52

194326

Idler V-Groove 910" Offset

184

198403X505

Handle Parking Brake

56

125907X

V-Belt, Drive

185

72110620

Bolt

64

196200

Shaft Asm. Pedal Brake Control

186

194321

Spacer Retainer

70

193220X428

Console

187

19133210

Washer

73

74490544

Bolt Hex 5/16-18 Gr. 5

188

194323

Link Clutch Ground Drive

74

142432

Screw 1/4 x 1/2

189

194317

Bellcrank Ground Drive

80

408393

Strap Torque

190

194318

Keeper Bellcrank Ground Drive

99

408418

Rod Spring Bypass

205

121748X

Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga.

114

73800500

Nut Lock 5/16-18 UNC

226

74780716

Bolt 7/16-14 x 1 Gr 5

116

73900500

Nut Lock Hex Flange 5/16-18

227

405296

Washer Serrated

121

175611

Bracket Strap Torque

231

407287

Idler V-Groove 1.688" Offset

122

72010520

Bolt 5/16-18 x 2.50

279

408538

Link Shift

125

17000512

Screw 5/16-18 x 3/4

 

 

 

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

7

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

CHASSIS

196

181

18

14

137

5

176

176

176

177

182

175

 

36

176

37

194

138



 

15

208

207

150

130

152

25

186

151

130

159

222

181

235

180

CHASSIS TEX? ELITEªSVªPRO

219

162

194

219



183

2





197

68

8

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

CHASSIS

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

2

194263

Drawbar

5197783X428 Dash

14183393X505 Hood

15

183834X599

Lens Grille LH

18

401605

Grille

25

183835X599

Lens Grille RH

3617060512 Screw 5/16-18 x 3/4

37193218X505 Fender

68

17490508

Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2

130

191611

Screw 10 x 3/4 Single Lead-Hex

137

184921

Bumper Hood

138

193224X428

Cupholder

150

184322

Duct Heat Hood

151

407807

Bracket Pivot

152

194329

Shield Browning/Debris

159

17000612

Screw Hexwsh Thdrol 3/8-16 x 3/4

162

142432

Screw Hex Wsh Hi-Lo 1/4 x 1/2

175

193243

Crossmember

176

400776

Screw 10-24 x 5/8 Wshd Qdrx

177

195228

Bushing Steering

180

194260

Chassis

181

193102X428

Bushing Mtg. Fender Crgo.

182

193057

Dash Lower

183

74780520

Bolt Fin Hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/4

186

183829X428

Insert Grille

194

73900500

Nut Lock Hex Flange 5/16-18

196

196378X428

Console Asm. Deck Lift

197

156524

Rod Pivot Chassis

207

183833

Bezel Grille RH

208

183832

Bezel Grille LH

219

195161

Stud Fastener

222

137729

Screw Thd Roll 1/4-20 x 5/8

230

170165

Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18

235

406129

Spacer Fender

236

73930500

Nut center Lock 5/16-18

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

9

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

ENGINE

1

21

20

1897

1596

37

28

29

OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT

Spark Arrester

45

79

84

82

81

69 2

12

42

85

90

9

engine-bs-1cyl-tex_4

10

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

ENGINE

KEY

PART

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

- - - - - -

Engine B&S Model No. 31P677

69

165291

Gasket

2

137352

Muffler

79

192334

Screw Socket Hd 5/16-18 x .75

9

194319

Keeper Belt Engine

81

148456

Tube Drain Oil Easy

12

401985

Pulley Engine

82

181654

Plug Drain Oil

15

407545

Tank Fuel 1.50

84

17060620

Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/4

18

197725

Cap Asm

85

173937

Bolt Hex 7/16-20 x 4 x Gr. 5-1.5

20

176636X428

Control Throttle/Choke

90

17000616

Screw 3/8-16 x 1.0

21

191611

Screw 10 x 3/4 Single Lead-Hex

96

19091416

Washer 9/32 x 7/8 x 16 GA

28

401137

Fuel Line

97

17670412

Screw 1/4 - 20 x 3/4

29

137180

Spark Arrester Kit

 

 

 

37

123487X

Clamp Hose

 

 

 

42

10040700

Washer Lock 7/16

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches

45

73510400

Nut Keps Hex 1/4-20 unc

 

1 inch = 25.4 mm

Engine Power Rating Information

The gross power rating for individual gas engine models is labeled in accordance with SAE (Society of Automotive Engi- neers) code J11940 (Small Engine Power & Torque Rating Procedure), and rating performance has been obtained and corrected in accordance with SAE J1995 (Revision 2002-5). Actual gross engine power will be lower and is affected by, among other things, ambient operating conditions and engine-to-engine variability. Given both the wide array of prod- ucts on which engines are placed and the variety of environmental issues applicable to operating the equipment, the gas engine will not develop the rated gross power when used in a given piece of power equipment (actual “on-site” or net horsepower). This difference is due to a variety of factors including, but not limited to, accessories (air cleaner, exhaust, charging, cooling, carburetor, fuel pump, etc.), application limitations, ambient operating conditions (temperature, humid- ity, altitude), and engine-to-engine variability. Due to manufacturing and capacity limitations, Briggs & Stratton may sub- stitute an engine of higher rated power for this Series engine.

11

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

STEERING











 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





63

 

 

 

 

 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 



 

 

 

 









 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







 



 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

57

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 



 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 





 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

STEERING TEX? LT



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

186093X428

Wheel, Steering

2

184706

Axle Asm., Front

4

403087

Spindle Asm., LH

5

403088

Spindle Asm., RH

6

6266H

Bearing, Race Thrust Harden

7121748X Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga.

812000029 Ring, Klip #T5304-75

9

121232X

Cap, Spindle

13121749X Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga.

1410040600 Washer Lock 3/8

1573540600 Nut, Crown Lock 3/8-24 unf

16

196074

Shaft Steering

19

194729

Plate Steering

20

198375X428

Boot, Steering

21

186737

Adapter, Wheel Steering

22

194845

Bushing, Strg. Blk

26

186095X428

Insert, Wheel Steering

28

17000612

Screw 3/8-16 x 3/4

33

10040500

Washer Lock 5/16

35

194732

Gear, Sector Plate

45

19113812

Washer 11/32 x 2-3/8 x 12 Ga.

50

73900600

Nut Lock Flg 3/8-16 unc

53

188967

Washer Hardened .793 x 1.637 x

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

.060

5474760636 Bolt Hex HS 3/8-16 unc x 2-1/4

55197636 Spacer Brace Axle

57

407465

Bracket Upstop

58

194747

Bolt Shoulder Sector Pivot CFM

59

194748

Washer Thrust Sector Steering

60

73971000

Nut Flange Lock 5/8-11

61

194740

Draglink LH

62

194741

Draglink, RH

63

17000512

Screw 5/16-18 x 3/4

64

199849

Retainer Clip Spring Steering

65

194734

Brace Axle Front

6671020748 Bolt Hex Fghd 7/16-14 x 3 Serr

67194737 Bushing PM Front Axle

6873900700 Nut Lock Flange 7/16-14 Gr. 5

69

199162

Washer 1.5 x .505 x .118

70

196197

Bracket Deck Susp. Front

71

196075

Shaft Ext. Steering

72

74780572

Bolt 5/16-18 x 4.5 Gr. 5

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

12

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

SEAT

1

8

8

7

7

41

40

10

216

37

37

44

2

43

21

3

seat-tex_7-vgt

KEY

PART

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

406625

Seat

21

171852

Bolt, Shoulder 5/16-18

2

180166

Bracket Pivot Fender

37

73800500

Nut, Lock 5/16-18 unc

3

140675

Strap, Asm Fender

40

197661

Handle Slide

6

73800600

Nut, Lock W/Ins. 3/8-16 unc

41

198200

Spring Latch

7

124181X

Spring, Seat Cprsn

43

74760612

Bolt 3/8-16 UNC x 3/4

8

171877

Bolt 5/16-18 uncx 3/4 w/Sems

44

19133812

Washer 13/32 x 2 3/8 x 12 Ga.

10

196977

Pan, Seat

 

 

 

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

13

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

MOWER DECK

67

7

187

70

 

 

 

57

 

40

 

145

195

122

42

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

151 194

87

7

152

19

42_D_man-Tex_LT_7

86

 

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

30

56

57

55

 

 

68

 

46

 

195

186

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

152

 

 

64

 

 

63

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

56

 

147

 

 

 

38

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

113

 

 

 

 

 

193

 

 36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

116

 

 

 

 

34

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

144

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

192

 

 

 

 

 

117

119

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

119

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

116

 

 

 

 

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

189

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

189

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

188

 

 

 

29

27

 

 

 

6

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

 

15

 

 

20

 



14



13

11

8

14

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

MOWER DECK

KEY

PART

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

1

196495

Mower Housing

55

197249

Arm, Idler

5

4939M

Retainer Spring

56

199092

Spacer, Retainer

6

195186

Arm Suspension

57

17000616

Screw Hexwsh Thd 3/8-16 x 1

7

191611

Screw 10 x 3/4 Single Hex

59

141043

Guard, Tuv Idler (94)

8

193003

Bolt/Washer asm 7/16-20 unf

60

197261

Arm Brake Mower

- -

139775

Blade, 42" Mulching Premium

62

72110616

Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 3/8-16 unc x 2

 

 

(For better wear when mulching)

63

199477

Arm Brake Mower

11

138971

Blade, 42" Hi-Lift

64

199790

Linkage Brake

 

 

(For bagging or discharge)

67

198398X505

Handle, Clutch Cable

- -

134149

Blade, 42" Mulching Std

68

197253

V-Belt

 

 

(For mulching mowers only)

69

72140505

Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 5/16-18 x 5/8

13

192872

Shaft Assembly, Mandrel

70

198332

Clutch Asm. Manual

14

187281

Housing, Mandrel

86

197798

Pin Attachment Cable

15

110485X

Bearing, Ball, Mandrel

87

197802

Switch Interlock

16

174493

Stripper, Mower Deck

113

17000510

Screw 5/16-18

19

196539

Bolt, Shoulder

116

4898H

Bolt

20

159770

Baffle, Vortex

117

188606

Wheel Gauge

21

73680500

Nut, Crownlock 5/16-18 unc

118

73930600

Nut Lock 3/8-16 UNC

23

192557

Bracket, Deflector

119

19121414

Washer 3/8-7/8 x 14 Ga.

24

105304X

Cap, Sleeve

122

197258

Keeper Belt Eng. LH

25

197026

Spring, Torsion, Deflector

123

197259

Keeper Belt Eng. RH

26

110452X

Nut, Push

144

199204

Keeper Belt

27

193108X428

Shield, Deflector

145

193197

Pulley Idler

29

131491

Rod, Hinge

147

401971

Spring Return

30

173984

Screw Thdrol Rolling Wsh Hd

151

198331

Bracket Clutch CBL

31

187690

Washer, Spacer

152

408714

Cable Clutch Manual w/Spr.

32

197473

Pulley, Mandrel

186

197799

Arm Actuator CL Cable

33

400234

Nut, Toplock, Flanged

187

197800

Lever Control CL Cable

34

72110612

Bolt Carr Sh. 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Gr. 5

188

195161

Stud Fastener

36

197379

Pulley, Idler, Flat

189

73900500

Nut Lock Hex Flange

37

19131316

Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga.

192

197260

Bracket Brake Stand LH

38

199189

Keeper Belt LH Mandrel

193

197801

Spring Plunger Actuator

40

73900600

Nut, Lock Flg. 3/8-16 unc

194

197797

Bearing Control Lever Clutch

42

198410

Spring Torsion Brake

195

17000612

Screw Hexwsh Thdr 3/8-16 x 3/4

43

197256

Spring Torsion Retainer

- -

192870

Mandrel Assembly (Includes

46

137729

Screw Thd Roll 1/4-20 x 5/8

 

 

housing, shaft and shaft hardware

47

197250

Bracket Clutch Cable

 

 

only-pulley not included)

 

 

 

- -

199608

Replacement Mower, Complete

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

15

REPAIR PARTS

TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER SO195H42LT (96042004400), PRODUCT NO. 960 42 00-44

MOWER LIFT

7

87

87

9098

89

3

10

88

 

 

97

100

2

97

91

89 87

lift-tex_5

KEY

PART

 

KEY

PART

 

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

NO.

NO.

DESCRIPTION

2

195223

Shaft Asm., Lift

89

19191912

Washer Clear Zinc

3

195231

Lever Asm., Lift Rh

90

194208

Pin Cotter 5/16 Bow Tie Lock

7

196492X428

Grip, Lever

91

195181

Link Lift Susp Mower Rear

10

196314

Spring Torsion

97

17060612

Screw 3/8-16 x .75 Smgml Tap/R.Z

87

194209

Pin Cotter 7/16 Bow Tie Lock

98

195270

Link Lift Susp. Front Mower

88

410710

Spring Lift Assist

100

73900500

Nut Centerlock 3/8-16 UNC

NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm

16

SERVICE NOTES

17

17

D'ENTRETIEN REMARQUES

 

 

 

16

 

 

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

papillon-Noeud de Serrure

 

 

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

5/16 fendue Goupille la Epingler

194208

90

 

 

 

Zinc le Eclaircit rondelle La

19191912

89

UNC 16-3/8 Noix Centre Serrure

73900500

100

d'Ascenseurt Assis Bondir

410710

88

papillon-Noeud de Serrure

 

 

d'Ascenseur

 

 

7/16 fendue Goupille la Epingler

194209

87

Suspension de Devant de

 

 

Torsion la Bondir

196314

10

gazon à Tondeuse la Relier

195270

98

Levier le poigne, La

196492X428

7

Z.Tap/R Smgml 75. x 16-3/8 Vis

17060612

97

Rh levier

 

 

d'Ascenseur Susp de gazon

 

 

de d'assemblée D'Ascenseur

195231

3

à Tondeuse de l'Arrière Relier

195181

91

d'arbre d'assemblée L'Ascenseur

195223

2

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

DE

DE

 

DE

DE

 

.NO

.NO

 

.NO

.NO

5_tex-lift

87

89

 

91

97

 

2

 

100

 

 

 

 

97

 

88

10

 

 

 

 

3

 

89

 

98

90

 

 

 

 

 

87

87

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

TONDEUSE DE LEVAGE

44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

15

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

Frein

 

 

de gazon à Tondeuse la Armer

197261

60

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

(94) Tuv

 

 

 

 

 

de tension de Poulie la garde, Le

141043

59

Compléter placement,

 

 

1 x 16-3/8 Thd Hexwsh Vis

17000616

57

-rem de gazon à Tondeuse La

199608

- -

retenue de spatial, Plus

199092

56

inclus)

 

 

tension de Poulie la bras, Le

197249

55

pas n'a d'arbre matériel de poulie

 

 

D'embrayage Commande De

 

 

-seulement la et l'arbre logement,

 

 

Câble le parenthèses entre Mettre

197250

47

le (Inclut Mandrel de L'Assemblée

192870

- -

5/8 x 20-1/4 Roll Thd Vis

137729

46

3/4 x 16-3/8 Thdr Hexwsh Vis

17000612

195

retenue de Torsion la Bondir

197256

43

maintien de trôle

 

 

Torsion de Frein le Bondir

198410

42

-Con de Levier de L'Embrayage

197797

194

unc 16-3/8 .Flg Serrure la noix, La

73900600

40

Ventouse de tionnement

 

 

Mandrel LH Ceinture gardien Le

199189

38

-posi de Mécanisme le Bondir

197801

193

.Ga 16 x 13/16 x 13/32 Rondelle

19131316

37

Frein de Position

 

 

Plate

 

 

de LH parenthèses entre Mettre

197260

192

tension, de Poulie la poulie, La

197379

36

noix

 

 

5 .Gr 1/2-1 x 16-3/8 Carr Boulon

72110612

34

de Serrure de Sort de Bride La

73900500

189

Flanged Toplock, noix, La

400234

33

Fastener Clouter

195161

188

Mandrel poulie, La

197473

32

levier

 

 

spatial Plus Rondelle,

187690

31

de Contrôle de CL de Câble Le

197800

187

Hd Wsh Rouler Thdrol Vis

173984

30

Acutator de CL de Câble le Armer

197799

186

Gond le tringle, La

131491

29

.w/Spr

 

 

Déflecteur le protection, La

193108X428

27

d'Embrayage Manuel le Câbler

408714

152

Poussée la noix, La

110452X

26

D'embrayage Commande De

 

 

flecteur

 

 

câble le parenthèses entre Mettre

198331

151

-Dé le Torsion, la printemps, Le

197026

25

Retour le Bondir

401971

147

Manche la casquette, La

105304X

24

poulie de tension de Poulie

193197

145

Déflecteur le crochet, Le

192557

23

gardien de Ceinture

199204

144

Crownlock

 

 

RH

 

 

de 18-5/16 de unc noix, La

73680500

21

gardien de Ceinture de Moteur Le

197259

123

Tourbillon le Confondre,

159770

20

LH

 

 

Epaule Boulon,

196539

19

gardien de Ceinture de Moteur Le

197258

122

gazon à deuse

 

 

.Ja 14 x 7/8-3/8 Rondelle

19121414

119

-Ton de Pont le démouleuse, La

174493

16

UNC 16-3/8 noix la Verrouiller

73930600

118

Mandrel Balle, la maintien, Le

110485X

15

jauge la Pousser

188606

117

Mandrel logement, Le

187281

14

Boulon

4898H

116

Mandrel d'arbre, L'Assemblée

192872

13

18-5/16 Vis

17000510

113

seulement)

 

 

s'Enclenche commutateur Le

197802

87

gazon à tondeuses des paille

 

 

d'Attachement Câble le Epingler

197798

86

(Pour Std Paillent 42" lame, La

134149

- -

d'Assemblée Manuel le Saisir

198332

70

décharge) ou retient

 

 

5/8 x 18-5/16 Sqnk Rdhd Boulon

72140505

69

(Pour Soulève-Salut 42" lame, La

138971

11

ceinture-V

197253

68

paille) quand l'usure mieux (Pour

 

 

D'embrayage mande

 

 

Prime la Paillent 42" lame, La

139775

- -

-Com De Câble le poignée, La

198398X505

67

unf 20-7/16 asm Boulon/Rondelle

193003

8

lien de Frein

199790

64

seul Sort 3/4 x 10 Vis

191611

7

Frein

 

 

Suspension la Armer

195186

6

de gazon à Tondeuse la Armer

199477

63

retenue de Printemps

4939M

5

2 x unc 16-3/8 Sqnk Rdhd Boulon

72110616

62

gazon à tondeuse de Logement

196495

1

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

DE

DE

 

DE

DE

 

.NO

.NO

 

.NO

.NO

TONDEUSE DE CARTER 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

27

 

 

29

 

 

 

188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

189

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

116

 

 

 

 

 

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

117

119

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

144

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

36



 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

147

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

195

 

 

 

68

46

55

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

122

195

 

 

 

145

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7_LT_Tex-man_D_42

19 6

19 6 113

189 188

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

118

 

 

 

 

 

 

119

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

 

 

 

 

 

152

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

116

 

 

113

 

 

 

193

 

 

 

38

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

87

 

 

 

 

186

 

56

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

194

151

43

 

 

 

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

 

 

 

187

7

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TONDEUSE DE CARTER 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

13

.Feuilleton de moteur ce pour évalué pouvoir haut plus de moteur un substituer peut Stratton & Briggs capacité, et fabrication de limitations des raison En .moteur de variabilité la-à-moteur le et l’altitude), l’humidité, température, (la ambiantes d’opération conditions les d’application, limitations les ),.etc carburant, de pompe la carburateur, le refroidissement, le charger, l’échappement, d’air, nettoyeur (le soires -acces les à, limité pas mais inclut, facteurs de assortiment d’une raison en est différence Cette .nette) ou » place sur

«véritable, puissance (la pouvoir de d’équipement donné morceau un dans utilisé quand évalué grosse de pouvoir le pas développera ne gaz de moteur le l’équipement, de l’opération à applicables écologiques problèmes de variété la et placé est moteurs lesquels sur produits de large tableau le deux les Donné .moteur de variabilité la-à-moteur le et ants -ambi d’opération conditions les choses, autres entre par, affecté est et bas plus sera brut moteur de pouvoir véritable Le .5)-2002 Révision (la J1995 SAE à conformément corrigée été a et obtenue été a classement de l’exécution et Procédure), la Evaluant torsion de Moment le & Moteur de Pouvoir Petit (le J11940 code le Automoteurs) d’Ingénieurs Société (la SAE à étiqueté conformément est individuels gaz de moteur de modèles les pour évaluant brut pouvoir Le

MOTEUR DE POUVOIR DE CLASSEMENT DE L’INFORMATION

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

unc 20-1/4 noix de Keps de Sort

73510400

45

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

7/16 rondelle de Serrure La

10040700

42

 

 

 

Tuyau le Serrer

123487X

37

3/4 x 20 - 1/4 Vis

17670412

97

Arrester de Trousse la Allumer

137180

29

GA 16 x 7/8 x 9/32 Rondelle

19091416

96

Ligne la Alimenter

401137

28

0.1 x 16-3/8 Vis

17000616

90

seul Sort-Premier 3/4 x 10 Vis

191611

21

5.1

 

 

contrôle de Etrangle/Buse

176636X428

20

-5 .Gr x 4 x 20-7/16 Hex Boulon

173937

85

Asemmbly Plafonner

197725

18

1/4-1 x 16-3/8 Vis

17060620

84

50.1 réservoir de Carburant

407545

15

d'Egout Pétrole le Boucher

181654

82

poulie de Moteur

401985

12

Facile tube de d'Egout Pétrole Le

148456

81

gardien de Ceinture de Moteur Le

194319

9

75. x 18-5/16 Hd Douille la Visser

192334

79

Silencieux

137352

2

Joint

165291

69

31P677 .No Model B&S Moteur

- - - - - -

1

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

DE

DE

 

DE

DE

 

.NO

.NO

 

.NO

.NO

MOTEUR 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

12

4_tex-1cyl-bs-engine

9

90 85

42

12

2 69

81

82

84

79

45

1

Arrester Spark EQUIPMENT OPTIONAL

29

28

37

96

15

 

97

18

 

20

21

MOTEUR 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

11

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

Place la casserole, La

196977

10

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

w/Sems 3/4 uncx 18-5/16 Boulon

171877

8

 

 

 

Cprsn Placer printemps, Le

124181X

7

 

 

 

unc

 

 

.Ga 12 x 3/8 2 x 13/32 Rondelle

19133812

44

16-3/8 .W/Ins Noix la Verrouiller

73800600

6

3/4 x UNC 16-3/8 Boulon

74760612

43

Assembly

 

 

Loquet le Bondir

198200

41

de chocs-Pare le Sangler,

140675

3

Chute la Contrôler

197661

40

Pivot de chocs

 

 

unc 18-5/16 Serrure la noix, La

73800500

37

-Pare le parenthèses entre Mettre

180166

2

18-5/16 Epaule Boulon,

171852

21

Chaise

406625

1

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

DE

DE

 

DE

DE

 

.NO

.NO

 

.NO

.NO

vgt-7_tex-seat

3

21

 

43

 

 

 

2

44

 

 

 

37

 

37

6 21

10

40 41 7

7 8

8 1

SIÈGE DU ENSEMBLE 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

10

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

5 .Gr 5.4 x 18-5/16 Boulon

74780572

72

direction de d'Extension L'Arbre

196075

71

 

devant de chet

 

 

-Cro de Pont de Suspension La

196197

70

118. x 505. x 5.1 Rondelle

199162

69

 

 

5 .Gr

 

 

14-7/16 noix de Serrure de Bride

73900700

68

avant l'Essieu SOIR DU bagne La

194737

67

 

 

Serr 3

 

 

x 14-7/16 Fghd Sort le Verrouiller

71020748

66

d'Axe Devant le Renforcer

194734

65

 

Trombone de

 

 

Printemps de retenue de Direction

199849

64

 

3/4 x 18-5/16 Vis

17000512

63

 

RH lien, le Traîner

194741

62

 

LH lien le Traîner

194740

61

11-5/8 noix de Bride de Serrure

73971000

60

 

 

Secteur

 

 

de Direction la Pousser Rondelle

194748

59

 

d'Epaule Secteur

 

 

de Pivot de CFM Verrouiller

194747

58

Upstop parenthèses entre Mettre

407465

57

spatial d'Attache plus L'Axe

197636

55

 

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

 

 

DE

DE

 

 

 

.NO

.NO

 



 

 

 





 



 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 



 



 

 





 

 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 





 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

1/4-2 x Sort de

 

 

 

HS de 16-3/8 de unc le Verrouiller

74760636

54

 

 

 

 

060.

 

 

 

x 637.1 x 793. Endurci Rondelle

188967

53

 

 

unc 16-3/8 Flg noix de Serrure

73900600

50

 

.Ga 12 x 3/8-2 x 11/32 Rondelle

19113812

45

 

 

 

Secteur

 

 

 

 

de Plaque la L'engrenage,

194732

35

 

 

 

5/16 Lock Rondelle

10040500

33

 

 

 

3/4 x 16-3/8 Vis

17000612

28

 

 

Dirigeant Roue la L'insertion,

186095X428

26

 

 

 

Blk Dirigeant bagne, La

194845

22

 

 

Dirigeant Roue la L'adaptateur,

186737

21

 

 

 

Dirigeant botte, La

198375X428

20

 

 

 

Direction la Plaquer

194729

19

 

 

 

d'arbre Direction

196074

16

 

 

 

unf 24

 

 

 

-3/8 Serrure la Couronner noix, La

73540600

15

 

 

 

3/8 Lock Rondelle

10040600

14

 

.Ga 16 x 1/4-1 x 25/32 Rondelle

121749X

13

 

 

 

Spindle Cap,

121232X

9

 

 

 

75-#T5304 Klip Ring,

12000029

8

 

.Ga 16 x 5/8-1 x 25/32 Rondelle

121748X

7

 

 

 

Durcit Course

 

 

 

 

de Poussée la maintien, Le

6266H

6

 

 

RH fuseau, de Assemblée

403088

5

 

 

LH fuseau, de Assemblée

403087

4

 

 

d'axe d'Assemblée Devant Le

184706

2

 

 

 

direction de Volant

186093X428

1

 

 

 

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

 

 

 

 

DE

DE

 

 

 

 

 

.NO

.NO

 

 



STEERINGLT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

 







 



 

 

 

 





 



 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

63

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

DIRECTION LA DE ENSEMBLE 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

9

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

18-5/16 noix de centre de Serrure La

73930500

236

spatial plus chocs-Pare

406129

235

18-5/16 l'Epaule Verrouiller

170165

230

5/8 x 20-1/4 Roll Thd Vis

137729

222

Fermoir le Clouter

195161

219

LH Grille Panneau

183832

208

RH PanneauGrille

183833

207

tringle de Pivot de Châssis Le

156524

197

d'Assemblée Pont de l'Ascenseur Consoler

196378X428

196

18-5/16 noix de Serrure de Sort de Bride La

73900500

194

Grille Insertion

183829X428

186

1/4-1 x 18-5/16 Hex Fin Boulon

74780520

183

bas plus Précipiter

193057

182

.chocs-pare de Cargaison .bagne de Mtg

193102X428

181

Châssis

194260

180

bagne de Direction

195228

177

Qdrx Wshd 5/8 x 24-10 Vis

400776

176

membre le Traverser

193243

175

1/2 x 1/4 voilà-Salut Wsh Hex Vis

142432

162

3/4 x 16-3/8 Thdrol Hexwsh Vis

17000612

159

Browning/Débris le Protéger

194329

152

Pivot le parenthèses entre Mettre

407807

151

conduit de Chaleur de Capuchon Le

184322

150

support le Entourer

193224X428

138

exceptionnel Capuchon

184921

137

seul Sort-Premier 3/4 x 10 Vis

191611

130

1/2 x 18-5/16 Thdrol Vis

17490508

68

chocs-Pare

193218X505

37

3/4 x 18-5/16 Vis

17060512

36

RH lentille de Grille

183835X599

25

Grille

401605

18

LH lentille de Grille

183834X599

15

Hood

183393X505

14

Précipiter

197783X428

5

barre la Dessiner

194263

2

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

DE

DE

 

.NO

.NO

CHÂSSIS/ENCEINTES 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

8

159

130

151

186

25

68

197

180

152

130

150

207

208

15



 

2

183

 

 



219

 

 

 

194

162

 

 

 

 

219

 

 

181

235

 

138



 

 

 

 

 

194

 

 

37

 

176

 

 

 

36

 

175

182

 

 

 

 

177

 

176

176

 

 

176 5

137

14

18

CHASSISELITEªSVªPRO

222

181

196

CHÂSSIS/ENCEINTES 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR

7

.mm 25,4 = pouce 1 -- .U-.E pouces en données

 

 

 

sont composant de dimensions les Toutes REMARQUE:

1" retenue de Printemps Le

4497H

153

 

 

 

 

 

 

3/4 x 18-5/16 Vis

17000512

125

Changement le Relier

408538

279

50.2 x 18-5/16 Boulon

72010520

122

Décalent 1,688"

 

 

sion

 

 

tension de poulie de SILLON-V LE

407287

231

-tor de Moment le Sangle Crochet

175611

121

Serrated Rondelle

405296

227

18-5/16

 

 

5 Gr 1 x 14-7/16 Boulon

74780716

226

noix de Serrure de Sort de Bride

73900500

116

.Ga 16 x 5/8-1 x 25/32 Rondelle

121748X

205

UNC 18-5/16 noix de Serrure

73800500

114

Frein de gle

 

 

22 saute tringle de printemps Le

408418

99

-Trin la parenthèses entre Mettre

198012

195

torsion de Moment le Sangler

408393

80

gardien

 

 

1/2 x 1/4 Vis

142432

74

de Bellcrank de Sol de L'Unité

194318

190

5 .Gr 18-5/16 Hex Boulon

74490544

73

Bellcrank de Sol de L'Unité

194317

189

Console

193220X428

70

d'Embrayage Sol de l'Unité Relier

194323

188

d'arbre d'Assemblée

 

 

Rondelle

19133210

187

Pédale de Frein de Contrôle

196200

64

retenue de spatial Plus

194321

186

l'Unité ceinture,-V

125907X

56

Boulon

72110620

185

Décalent 910"

 

 

Main A Frein le Contrôler

198403X505

184

tension de poulie de SILLON-V LE

194326

52

spatial plus Axe

156972

183

16-3/8 Noix la Verrouiller

73900600

51

Changement le Bondir

197456

178

Plate

 

 

Clevis de

 

 

poulie de tension de Poulie La

194327

50

Tringle de Changement le Armer

196214

176

Boulon

72110614

49

d'arbre Asm de Changement Le

408539

175

Pédale la Payer Couverture,

8883R

42

noix de Poussée

197289

174

.Ga 16 x 1/4-1 x 25/32 Rondelle

121749X

37

Boulon

72110622

171

Parc le Frein, le Tringle,

197722

35

Idler-V dien

 

 

l'E Sonner

12000001

33

-gar de Ceinture de Centerspan

194322

170

Frein le tringle, La

408391

29

Frein de Parking loquet au Fermer

405257

167

Bouton

130564

23

625. noix de Poussée

197290

166

tringle de Changement

197660

22

Bagne

196212

165

Frein le Printemps,

197296

17

transaxe de Adaptateur

408784

162

.Ga 16 x 13/16 x 13/32 Rondelle

19131316

15

l'Embrayage Retour, le Printemps,

195403

161

clé Carré

123583X

2

retenue de Trombone

169484

160

Transaxe) de Défaillance la (Voir

 

 

3/4 x 1/8 fendue Goupille Epingler

76020412

159

T2 Gear Hydro Transaxle,

- - - - - -

1

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

DESCRIPTION

PIÈCE

.RÉF

 

DE

DE

 

DE

DE

 

.NO

.NO

 

.NO

.NO

ENTRAÎNMENT 44-00 42 960 PRODUIT DE .NO (96042004400), SO195H42LT MODÈLE DE NUMÉRO - - TRACTEUR