Fram PH6018 Oil Filter


Fram Filters   |   Fram Oil Filters

Fram Filter

Fram PH6018 cross reference chart  
Amsoil Eaom109
Aprilia 857187
Arctic Cat 0436-001
Arctic Cat 0436-146
Arctic Cat 0812-005
Arctic Cat 0812-029
Arctic Cat 0812-034
Arctic Cat 2670-436
Arctic Cat 2670-440
Arctic Cat 3007-170
Arctic Cat 3007-171
Arctic Cat 3007-915
Arctic Cat 3402-155
Arctic Cat 3436-021
Big A 92359
Carquest 85359
Champ Ph7016
Emgo 10-55660
Emgo 5703-0540
Hastings Lf588
Hiflo Hf138
K&N Kn-138
Luber-Finer Ph7016
Mobil 1 M1mc-133
Napa 1359
Purolator Ml16818
STP Ph7016
Suzuki 16510-03g00
Suzuki 16510-03g00-x07
Suzuki 16510-06b00
Suzuki 16510-06b01
Suzuki 16510-07j00
Suzuki 16510-34e00
Suzuki 16510-3g00x07
Suzuki 16510-44d00
Suzuki 16510-44d10
Warner Ph7016
WIX 51359
WIX 57937




Fram PH6018 oil filter application chart  
Aprilia RSV 1000 R, Factory 1000cc (2011 - 2014)
Aprilia RSV4 R 1000cc (2009 - 2011)
Aprilia RSV4 R Factory 1000cc (2010 - 2011)
Aprilia Tuono 1000 1000cc (2011 - 2014)
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 Factory ABS 1077cc (2015 - 2016)
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 RR ABS 1077cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat 1000 H2 Thundercat 1000cc (2008 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 1000 Mud Pro Ltd. EPS 1000cc (2010 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 1000 XT 1000cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 1000 XT 951cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 366 4x4 Auto 366cc (2008 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 366 4x4 Auto SE 366cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 366 4X4 Auto, SE 366cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 375 2x4, 4x4 375cc (2000 - 2005)
Arctic Cat 375 Auto 2x4 375cc (2002 - 2002)
Arctic Cat 375 Auto 4x4 375cc (2002 - 2002)
Arctic Cat 400 2x4 376cc (1998 - 2004)
Arctic Cat 400 2x4, 4x4 400cc (1998 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 400 4x4 376cc (1998 - 2007)
Arctic Cat 450 443cc (2011 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 450 2x4, 4x4 450cc (2010 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 454 2x4, 4x4 454cc (1996 - 1998)
Arctic Cat 500 4x4 493cc (1998 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 500 4x4 500cc (1998 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 550 4x4 Auto TRV 545cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 4x4 Auto TRV LE 545cc (2009 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 550 H1 EFI 545cc (2009 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 550 H1 TRV 550cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV 550cc (2009 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV Cruiser 545cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV GT 545cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV S GT 545cc (2010 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 550i GT 545cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 550i LTD 545cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 550i, GT, LTD 550cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 650 H1 650cc (2005 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 650 H1 4x4 Auto 641cc (2005 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 650 H1 4x4 Auto Mud Pro 641cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 650 Mud Pro 650cc (2010 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI 700cc (2006 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI 4x4 Auto 695cc (2007 - 2008)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI 4x4 Auto LE 695cc (2007 - 2007)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI H1 4x4 Auto 695cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 700 H1 700cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 700 LE 700cc (2007 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 700 Mud Pro Ltd. 700cc (2012 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 700i 695cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i GT 695cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i LTD 695cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i TBX GT 700cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i, GT, LTD 700cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat Alterra 400 366cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 400 400cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 450 443cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 450 450cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 500 500cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 500 XT 500cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 550 545cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 550 XT 545cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 550, XT 550cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 700 695cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 700 XT 695cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 700, XT 700cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 1000 XT 1000cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 1000 XT 951cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 500 500cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 550 XT 545cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 550 XT 550cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Bearcat 3000 LT 700cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Bearcat 5000 XT 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Bearcat Z1 XT 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Bearcat Z1 XT Limited 1056cc (2011 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Bearcat Z1 XT, XT LTD EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat F1100 LXR, Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat F1100 Sno Pro, Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat HDX 500 XT 500cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat HDX 700 SE Hunter Edition 695cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat HDX 700 SE, XT 700cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat HDX 700 XT 695cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Jaguar Z1 1100 EFI 1100cc (2007 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Jaguar Z1 EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2007 - 2008)
Arctic Cat M 9000 153 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Arctic Cat M1100 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Sno Pro 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Sno Pro Limited 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo HCR 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo Sno Pro 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo Sno Pro Limited 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M9000 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Mud Pro 1000 SE 1000cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat MudPro 1000 LTD 951cc (2012 - 2017)
Arctic Cat MudPro 1000 SE 951cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Pantera 3000 700cc (2016 - 2018)
Arctic Cat ProClimb M 1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Proclimb M1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProClimb XF 1100 Turbo Sno Pro High Country 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProClimb XF 1100 Turbo Sno Pro High Country Ltd 1056cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Proclimb XF1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo LXR 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro 50th 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro Limited 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro RR 1056cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Prowler 1000 XT EPS, XTZ 1000cc (2009 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler 500 500cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler 500 HDX, Ltd., XT 500cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler 550, XT 550cc (2009 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler 650 650cc (2004 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Prowler 650 4x4 Auto 650cc (2008 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Prowler 700 HDX, XT, XTX 700cc (2008 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler HDX 700 695cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Prowler HDX 700 XT 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 550cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650cc (2004 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 1000 951cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 1000 952cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 550 545cc (2010 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 4x4 Auto 650cc (2008 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 4x4 Auto M4 650cc (2008 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 H1 641cc (2007 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 H1 650cc (2006 - 2006)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 700 695cc (2009 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler XTX 700 695cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Prowler XTZ 1000 951cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TBX 700 695cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat TBX 700 EPS 700cc (2012 - 2017)
Arctic Cat TRV 1000 1000cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 1000 LTD 951cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 1000 XT 951cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 500 500cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 700 SE 695cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat TRV 700 SE, XT 700cc (2010 - 2017)
Arctic Cat TRV 700 XT 695cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV1000 H2 Cruiser 1000cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 1056cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TZ1 LXR 1056cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Touring 1050cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Touring LXR 1050cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Turbo LXR 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Turbo LXR LE 1050cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Turbo Touring LXR 1056cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat TZ1, LXR, Turbo, LE, Turbo Touring, LXR 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Wildcat 1000 951cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Wildcat 1000 LTD 951cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Wildcat 1000, H.O., Ltd. 1000cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport 700cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport Limited 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport, Ltd. EPS, XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail Limited 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail SE 700cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail, Ltd. EPS, SE, XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X 951cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X 1000 951cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X Limited 951cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X, Ltd. EPS, 4X EPS 1000cc (2013 - 2016)
Arctic Cat XC 450 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat XC 450 450cc (2011 - 2018)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Cross Country 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Cross Country Limited 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Cross Country Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Crosstour 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 High Country 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 High Country Limited 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 High Country Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Limited 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF1100 Ltd, Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat XF1100 LXR, Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat XF9000 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 500 500cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550 545cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550 LTD 545cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550 XT 545cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550, Ltd. EPS, XT EPS 550cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700 LTD 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700 XT 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700, Ltd. EPS, XT EPS 700cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Z1 1100 EFI 1100cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat Z1 1100 EFI LXR 1056cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Sno Pro 1056cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Sno Pro, LXR EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo LE EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo LXR LE 1100cc (2009 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo Sno Pro Limited 1056cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo Sno Pro Limited EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1, LXR EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat ZR 3000 LXR 700cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR 5000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR 9000 El Tigre 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat ZR 9000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat ZR3000 LXR 700cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR5000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 El Tigre 1056cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 Limited 1056cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 RR 1056cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 Sno Pro RR 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Exmark 500S with Arctic Cat engine
Exmark 700S with Arctic Cat engine
Kymco Maxxer 375 375cc (2010 - 2010)
Kymco Maxxer 375 4x4 IRS 366cc (2010 - 2010)
Kymco Maxxer 450i 450cc (2014 - 2016)
Kymco Maxxer 450i 4x4 443cc (2014 - 2016)
Kymco MXU 375, Camo, IRS, L.E. 375cc (2009 - 2013)
Kymco MXU 400 400cc (2008 - 2012)
Kymco MXU 450i, IRS, LE 450cc (2011 - 2016)
Kymco MXU375 4x4 IRS 366cc (2013 - 2013)
Kymco MXU375 4x4 IRS 367cc (2012 - 2012)
Kymco MXU375 IRS 366cc (2010 - 2011)
Kymco MXU375 IRS LE 366cc (2010 - 2011)
Kymco MXU450i 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco MXU450i 4x4 IRS 443cc (2012 - 2014)
Kymco MXU450i 4x4 IRS LE 443cc (2012 - 2014)
Kymco MXU450i LE 443cc (2016 - 2016)
Kymco MXU450i LE 50th Anniversary 443cc (2015 - 2015)
Kymco UXV 450i 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i Camo 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i LE 443cc (2016 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i LE 50th Anniversary 443cc (2015 - 2015)
Kymco UXV 450i TURF 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i, Camo, LE, Turf 450cc (2015 - 2016)
Suzuki 450 KingQuad AXI 4 X 4 450cc (2010 - 2010)
Suzuki AN650 Burgman 638cc (2003 - 2009)
Suzuki AN650 Burgman 650 Scooter 650cc (2003 - 2016)
Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom 1000cc (2002 - 2016)
Suzuki DL650 V-Strom 650cc (2004 - 2017)
Suzuki DL650A V-Strom ABS 650cc (2011 - 2011)
Suzuki GSF1200S Bandit 1200, S 1200cc (1997 - 2005)
Suzuki GSF1250 Bandit 1250, 1250S 1250cc (2008 - 2016)
Suzuki GSF600S Bandit 600cc (1996 - 2002)
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1000cc (2001 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX-R1000W 1000cc (1993 - 1995)
Suzuki GSX-R1100 1100cc (1986 - 1998)
Suzuki GSX-R600 600cc (1997 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX-R600W 600cc (1992 - 1993)
Suzuki GSX-R750 750cc (1988 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX-R750W 750cc (1993 - 1995)
Suzuki GSX-S1000 1000cc (2016 - 2018)
Suzuki GSX-S1000F ABS 1000cc (2016 - 2016)
Suzuki GSX-S750 750cc (2015 - 2016)
Suzuki GSX1100F Katana 1100cc (1988 - 1993)
Suzuki GSX1100G 1100cc (1991 - 1993)
Suzuki GSX1300BK B - King 1300cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki GSX1300R Hayabusa 1300cc (1999 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX600F Katana 600 600cc (1988 - 2008)
Suzuki GSX650F 650cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki GSX750F Katana 750 750cc (1989 - 2008)
Suzuki GV1400 1400cc (1987 - 1988)
Suzuki GW250 250cc (2013 - 2017)
Suzuki LT-A400F Eiger 4x4 Auto 376cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad 400cc (2008 - 2013)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad AS 376cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad ASi 376cc (2011 - 2016)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad ASi 400cc (2014 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad ASi LE 376cc (2014 - 2016)
Suzuki LT-A400FCK Eiger 400cc (2004 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A400FHK Eiger 400cc (2007 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A400FK Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-A400FZK Eiger 400cc (2006 - 2006)
Suzuki LT-A400K Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A450X KingQuad 450cc (2007 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-A450X KingQuad AXi 4x4 454cc (2007 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-A500 QuadMaster 500cc (2000 - 2000)
Suzuki LT-A500BK Vinson 500cc (2004 - 2005)
Suzuki LT-A500F QuadMaster 493cc (2000 - 2000)
Suzuki LT-A500F Vinson 500 4x4 Auto 493cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A500FCK Vinson 500cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A500FK Vinson 500cc (2001 - 2004)
Suzuki LT-A500X KingQuad 500cc (2009 - 2013)
Suzuki LT-A500X KingQuad AXi 500cc (2014 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-A700X KingQuad 4x4 695cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A700XCK KingQuad Camo 700cc (2006 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-A700XK KingQuad 700cc (2005 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad 750cc (2008 - 2013)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad AXi 750cc (2014 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad AXi 4x4 722cc (2008 - 2016)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad AXi 4x4 LE 722cc (2014 - 2014)
Suzuki LT-F400 Eiger 2x4 376cc (2002 - 2004)
Suzuki LT-F400F Eiger 4x4 376cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F400F KingQuad 400cc (2014 - 2014)
Suzuki LT-F400F KingQuad FS 376cc (2010 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-F400F KingQuad FSi 400cc (2015 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-F400FCK Eiger 400cc (2004 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F400FK Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F400K Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2004)
Suzuki LT-F500 Quad Runner 500cc (1998 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-F500CK Vinson 500cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F500F Quad Runner 4x4 493cc (1998 - 2000)
Suzuki LT-F500F Vinson 500 4x4 493cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F500K Vinson 500cc (2001 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-V700F Twin Peaks 700 4x4 697cc (2004 - 2005)
Suzuki LT-V700FK Twin Peaks 700cc (2004 - 2005)
Suzuki RF600R 600cc (1994 - 1996)
Suzuki RF900R 900cc (1994 - 1996)
Suzuki S50 Boulevard 800cc (2005 - 2010)
Suzuki S83 Boulevard S83 1400cc (2005 - 2010)
Suzuki SFV650 650cc (2013 - 2015)
Suzuki SFV650 Gladius 650cc (2009 - 2010)
Suzuki SV1000, S F/I 1000cc (2003 - 2009)
Suzuki SV650 650cc (1999 - 2017)
Suzuki SV650S 650cc (2004 - 2013)
Suzuki TL1000R 1000cc (1998 - 2003)
Suzuki TL1000S 1000cc (1997 - 2000)
Suzuki VL1500 Boulevard C90 1500cc (2005 - 2017)
Suzuki VL1500 Intruder LC 1500cc (1998 - 2004)
Suzuki VL800 Boulevard C50 800cc (2005 - 2017)
Suzuki VL800 Intruder Volusia 800cc (2001 - 2004)
Suzuki VLR1800 Boulevard C109R 1800cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki VS1400GLP Intruder 1400cc (1987 - 2004)
Suzuki VS700 Intruder 700cc (1987 - 1987)
Suzuki VS750 Intruder 750cc (1988 - 1991)
Suzuki VS800GL Intruder 800cc (1992 - 2003)
Suzuki VX800 800cc (1990 - 1993)
Suzuki VZ1500 Boulevard M90 1500cc (2009 - 2013)
Suzuki VZ800 Boulevard M50 800cc (2005 - 2017)
Suzuki VZ800 Marauder 800 800cc (1997 - 2006)
Suzuki VZR1800 Boulevard M109R 1800cc (2006 - 2017)
Suzuki VZR1800R 1800cc (2006 - 2007)



Powered By Blogger
Privacy Policy            |            Contact            |            Affiliate Marketing Disclosure and Terms            |            About


© 2009 - 2021 Barrett Small Engine
All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and terms are the property of their respective owners.
All use of third party trade names or part numbers are for identification purposes only and Barrett Small Engine makes no claim of representation.