Small Engine Parts
Fram PH3950 Oil Filter
Fram PH3950 oil filter application chart  
Bobcat 642B with Mitsubishi 4G32 engine
Bobcat 742, 742B with Mitsubishi 4G32 engine
Buick Opel L4 1.8 (1976 - 1979)
Case International 265 with 3 cylinder engine
Chevrolet 4-109.8 (1976 - 1980)
Chevrolet LUV L4 1.8 (1976 - 1982)
Chevrolet S10 L4 1.9 (1982 - 1985)
Chevrolet S10 Blazer L4 1.9 (1983 - 1984)
Chrysler Conquest L4 2.6 (1987 - 1989)
Chrysler E Class L4 2.6 (1983 - 1984)
Chrysler Executive Limousine L4 2.6 (1985 - 1985)
Chrysler Executive Sedan L4 2.6 (1983 - 1984)
Chrysler LeBaron L4 2.6 (1982 - 1985)
Chrysler New Yorker L4 2.6 (1983 - 1985)
Chrysler Town & Country L4 2.6 (1982 - 1985)
Clark DCS251
Clark GCS15-17
Clark GCS20-30 with Mitsubishi 4G54 engine
Clark GCS20-30 with Waukesha D176 engine
Dodge 2000 GTX L4 2.0 (1989 - 1990)
Dodge 400 L4 2.6 (1982 - 1983)
Dodge 600 L4 2.6 (1983 - 1985)
Dodge Aries L4 2.6 (1981 - 1985)
Dodge Caravan L4 2.6 (1984 - 1987)
Dodge Challenger L4 1.6 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge Challenger L4 2.6 (1978 - 1983)
Dodge Colt L4 1.4 (1979 - 1984)
Dodge Colt L4 1.5 (1985 - 1990)
Dodge Colt L4 1.6 (1971 - 1990)
Dodge Colt L4 1.8 (1989 - 1990)
Dodge Colt L4 2.0 (1974 - 1991)
Dodge Colt L4 2.6 (1978 - 1980)
Dodge Conquest L4 2.6 (1984 - 1986)
Dodge D50 L4 2.0 (1979 - 1982)
Dodge D50 L4 2.6 (1979 - 1982)
Dodge Mini Ram L4 2.6 (1984 - 1988)
Dodge Omni L4 1.7 (1978 - 1978)
Dodge Power Ram 50 L4 2.0 (1983 - 1984)
Dodge Power Ram 50 L4 2.6 (1983 - 1986)
Dodge Raider L4 2.6 (1987 - 1989)
Dodge Raider V6 3.0 (1989 - 1989)
Dodge Ram 50 L4 2.0 (1983 - 1989)
Dodge Ram 50 L4 2.4 (1990 - 1992)
Dodge Ram 50 L4 2.6 (1983 - 1989)
Dodge Ram 50 V6 3.0 (1990 - 1991)
Eagle 2000 GTX L4 2.0 (1991 - 1993)
Eagle Summit L4 1.5 (1989 - 1991)
Eagle Summit L4 1.6 (1989 - 1990)
Eagle Summit L4 2.4 (1992 - 1992)
Eagle Talon L4 1.8 (1993 - 1993)
Eagle Talon L4 2.0 (1990 - 1992)
Eagle Vista L4 1.5 (1988 - 1991)
Eagle Vista L4 2.0 (1989 - 1991)
GMC 4-109.8 (1976 - 1980)
GMC S15 L4 1.9 (1982 - 1985)
GMC S15 Jimmy L4 1.9 (1983 - 1984)
Hyundai Elantra L4 1.6 (1992 - 1992)
Hyundai Excel L4 1.5 (1986 - 1992)
Hyundai Pony L4 1.4 (1983 - 1987)
Hyundai Pony L4 1.5 (1986 - 1986)
Hyundai Pony L4 1.6 (1984 - 1987)
Hyundai Scoupe L4 1.5 (1991 - 1992)
Hyundai Sonata L4 2.0 (1992 - 1992)
Hyundai Sonata L4 2.4 (1989 - 1991)
Hyundai Stellar L4 1.6 (1985 - 1986)
Hyundai Stellar L4 2.0 (1987 - 1987)
Isuzu I-Mark L4 1.8 (1981 - 1985)
Isuzu Impulse L4 1.9 (1983 - 1987)
Isuzu Impulse L4 2.0 (1985 - 1989)
Isuzu Impulse L4 2.3 (1988 - 1989)
Isuzu Pickup L4 1.8 (1981 - 1982)
Isuzu Pickup L4 1.9 (1983 - 1987)
Isuzu Pickup L4 2.3 (1986 - 1987)
Isuzu Trooper L4 1.9 (1984 - 1985)
Isuzu Trooper L4 2.3 (1986 - 1987)
Kioti CK2554
Kioti CK27 with 3A139LWM engine
Kioti CK3510 with Daedong 3F183 engine
Kioti CK4010 with Daedong 3F183 engine
Kioti DK35 with 3B165 engine
Kioti DK35SE with 3B183LXM engine
Kioti DK40 with 4A200 engine
Kioti DK40SE with 4A200LXM engine
Kioti DK45 with 4A200 engine
Kioti DK45, DK45S DK45HST with Daedong 4A200 engine
Kioti DK4510 with Daedong 3F183T engine
Kioti DK45SE with 4A220LW engine
Kioti DK50, DK50C with 4A200T engine
Kioti DK55, DK55C with 4A220T engine
Kioti DK5510 with Daedong 3F183T engine
Kioti DK55SE, DK55SE HST with 4B243LWH engine
Kioti DS3510 with 3A165LWD tier 4 engine
Kioti DS4110 with 4A200LWM Tier 4 engine
Kioti DS4510 with 4A220LWM Tier 4 engine
Kioti EX35 with Daedong 3 cylinder diesel 1.8L 38 hp engine
Kioti EX40 with Daedong 4 cylinder diesel 2.0L 41 hp engine
Kioti EX45 with Daedong 4 cylinder diesel 2.2L 45 hp engine
Kioti EX50 with Daedong 4 cylinder 2.4L 50 hp diesel engine
Kioti LB2202, LB2204, LB2214
Kioti LB2614
Kioti LK30 with Daedong 3A150 engine
Kioti LK3054
Kioti NX4510 with Daedong 3F183T engine
Kioti NX5010 with Daedong 3F183T engine
Kioti NX5510 with Daedong 3F183T engine
Kioti NX6010 with Daedong 3F183T engine
Kioti RX6010 with Kioti 4B243TLWM engine
Kioti RX6620 with Daedong 4F243T engine
Kioti RX7320 with Daedong 4F243T engine
Mahindra 2310 with TD1300 engine
Mahindra 2810 Series with 3 cylinder 1.4L engine
Mahindra 4010 with 4A200 engine
Mahindra 4510 with 4A220-DY engine
Mahindra 4A200A
Mazda 626 L4 2.0 (1984 - 1985)
Mazda B2600 L4 2.6 (1987 - 1988)
Mitsubishi Cordia L4 1.8 (1983 - 1988)
Mitsubishi Cordia L4 2.0 (1984 - 1988)
Mitsubishi Eclipse L4 1.8 (1990 - 1992)
Mitsubishi Eclipse L4 2.0 (1990 - 1992)
Mitsubishi Expo L4 2.4 (1992 - 1993)
Mitsubishi Expo LRV L4 2.4 (1993 - 1993)
Mitsubishi FG18 with 4G64 2.4L Gas engine
Mitsubishi Galant L4 2.0 (1989 - 1993)
Mitsubishi Galant L4 2.4 (1985 - 1987)
Mitsubishi Mighty Max L4 2.0 (1983 - 1989)
Mitsubishi Mighty Max L4 2.4 (1990 - 1992)
Mitsubishi Mighty Max L4 2.6 (1983 - 1989)
Mitsubishi Mighty Max V6 3.0 (1990 - 1992)
Mitsubishi Mirage L4 1.5 (1985 - 1991)
Mitsubishi Mirage L4 1.6 (1985 - 1991)
Mitsubishi Montero L4 2.6 (1983 - 1989)
Mitsubishi Montero V6 3.0 (1989 - 1991)
Mitsubishi Precis L4 1.5 (1987 - 1992)
Mitsubishi S4Q2T
Mitsubishi Starion L4 2.6 (1983 - 1989)
Mitsubishi Tredia L4 1.8 (1983 - 1988)
Mitsubishi Tredia L4 2.0 (1984 - 1988)
Mitsubishi Van L4 2.4 (1987 - 1990)
Nissan N-06
Nissan N-120
Nissan N-1502
Nissan N-260
Plymouth Arrow L4 1.6 (1976 - 1980)
Plymouth Arrow L4 2.0 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth Arrow L4 2.6 (1979 - 1980)
Plymouth Arrow Pickup L4 2.0 (1979 - 1982)
Plymouth Arrow Pickup L4 2.6 (1979 - 1982)
Plymouth Caravelle L4 2.6 (1983 - 1985)
Plymouth Champ L4 1.4 (1979 - 1982)
Plymouth Champ L4 1.6 (1979 - 1982)
Plymouth Colt L4 1.4 (1979 - 1984)
Plymouth Colt L4 1.5 (1985 - 1990)
Plymouth Colt L4 1.6 (1976 - 1990)
Plymouth Colt L4 1.8 (1989 - 1990)
Plymouth Colt L4 2.0 (1976 - 1991)
Plymouth Colt L4 2.4 (1992 - 1992)
Plymouth Colt L4 2.6 (1978 - 1980)
Plymouth Conquest L4 2.6 (1984 - 1986)
Plymouth Horizon L4 1.6 (1983 - 1983)
Plymouth Laser L4 1.8 (1990 - 1993)
Plymouth Laser L4 2.0 (1990 - 1992)
Plymouth Reliant L4 2.6 (1981 - 1985)
Plymouth Sapporo L4 1.6 (1978 - 1979)
Plymouth Sapporo L4 2.6 (1978 - 1983)
Plymouth Turismo L4 1.6 (1983 - 1983)
Plymouth Voyager L4 2.6 (1984 - 1987)
Schaeff HR18 with Mitsubishi S4Q2T 2505 cc turbo diesel engine
Schaeff HR18 with Mitsubishi S4Q2T engine
TCM FCD20, FCD23
TCM FCD25, FCD28
Westerbeke W33
Fram PH3950 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf1127
AC-Delco Pf1177
Allis-Chalmers 4920158
Allis-Chalmers 74920158
Amsoil Asf44
Amsoil Eao21
Atlas M-45
Atlas M-55
Auto Extra 61851381
Autoedge Al3950
Autopar Fe230
Autopar Fe324
Autopro 2381
Autowize A17
Award Aof-160
Baldwin B1404
Baldwin B1408
Baldwin B173-s
Baldwin B245
Baldwin B307
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
Beck/Arnley 041-8707
Big A 92380
Big A 92381
Bosch 3320
Bosch 72142
Bosch Premium 3320
Bosch Premium 3401
Bravo Bf193
Cam2 C193
Canadian Tire 17-1733-2
Carcare Of3562
Carquest 85380
Carquest 85381
Carquest Bf193
Casite Cf2856
Casite Cf3562
Casite Cf389
Cenex Co425
Champ Ph2856a
Champion Of14
Champion Of21
Chrysler 3744811
Chrysler 4186165
Chrysler 4186267
Chrysler 4494477
Chrysler Md001445
Chrysler Md005450
Chrysler Md030795
Chrysler Md031805
Chrysler Md084693
Chrysler Md136466
Chrysler T1349452
Citgo C193
Clark 6632745
Clark 909213
Crosland 2061
Crosland 2065
Crosland 2162
Crosland 310
Crosland 368
Defense Dl3950
Delphi Fx1001
Deluxe Wd-425
Deluxe Wd-426
Deutsch D331
Donaldson P502009
Donaldson P502076
Doubleguard Fdg3950
Dynalife Cn-3562
ECOGARD X193
Econo Lube L10193
Evergard E2856a
Facet 3664
Facet 3856
Fiaam Ft4763
Fiaam Ft4911
Fiaam Ft4947
Firestone Tf-2856a
Firestone Tf-289
Firestone Tf2865a
Flag C-16
Flag C-2856
Flag C-3562
Flag C-3664
Flag C-3985
Flag C-6811
Fleetguard Lf3336
Fleetguard Lf3657
Fleetguard Lf798
Fleetrite Lfr-83336
Fleetrite Lfr-8716
Fleetrite Lfr-8798
Flying F Ph3950
Fram Pro Series Fp3950
Fram Tough Guard TG3950
FVP R1381
General Motors 23500828
General Motors 25013032
General Motors 25013451
General Motors 6439354
General Motors 93156093
General Motors 94201942
General Motors 94243270
Gonher Gp3562
Gonher Gp40
Goodyear 222-4519
Goodyear L3664
Goodyear L3856
Grand Prix Ph2856a
Grease Monkey Gm10193
Grease Monkey Gm20073
Grease Monkey Gm3664
Grease Monkey Gm3856
Group 7 V7662
Gud Z73
Gulf Gf-212
Hastings Lf136
Hastings Lf143
Hastings Lf144
Hastings Lf144f
Hastings Lf389
Hastings Lf391
Hastings Lf391f
Hastings Lf543
Havoline Tfc-517
Hyundai 26300-21010
Hyundai 26300-21a00
Iapco A-0216-002
Iapco A-0216-003
Iapco A-0227-005
Iapco A-0250-006
Iapco A-0250-007
Iapco A-0290-004
Iapco Of25
Iapco Of26
Iapco Of41
Iapco Of65
Iapco Of66
IHC-Navistar 1962769c1
IHC-Navistar 1962769c2
Installer Edge Al3950
International Parts Services 4-1016
International Parts Services 4-1046
International Parts Services 4-1077
International Parts Services 4-1086
International Parts Services 4-1102
IPD 10030
IPD 10048
IPD 10070
Isuzu 8-94201-942-2
Isuzu 8-94243-270-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-1
ITM 11-10001
ITM 11-10004
ITM 11-10300
ITM 11-11106
ITM 11-1111
ITM 111-0001
ITM 111-0004
ITM 111-0800
ITM 111-1106
Jiffy Lube Hl3950
Jiffy Lube Jl193
Jiffy Lube Jl286
Jiffy Lube Jl289
Jiffy Lube L10193
K&N Hp-1005
K-Mart K-31
K-Mart Mp-31
K-Mart Mp-46
Kendall K18
Kralinator L5
Lazorlite L11-1007
Lazorlite L11-1120
Lazorlite L11-1260
Lazorlite L11-1333
Lee Lf-2809
Lee Lf-2856
Lee Lf-2865a
Lee Lf-2865hp
Lee Lf-73
Lee Lf-74
Lpm 1350-5381
Luber-Finer Ph2856a
Lucas Girling F425
Lucas Girling F6571
Lucas Girling F6608
Lucas Girling F694
Mann Filter Ml1025
Mann Filter Ml1029
Mann Filter W811/80
Mann Filter W812/99
Mann Filter W815/80
Mann Filter W817/80
Mann Filter W920/97
Marathon Mo2856a
Marathon Ph2810
Marathon-letourneau Mo2856a
Marathon-letourneau Ph2810
Master Parts Ph-2801
Master Parts Ph-2809
Master Parts Ph-2810
Master Parts Ph-2856a
Mazda Am15-14-302
Mazda Rf01-23-802
Mechanics Circle Mof3950
Micro F-160
Micro F-3562
Microgard Mgl3950
Mileguard Mo3950
Minit Lube Ph2810
Minit Lube Ph2856a
Mitsubishi 26300-21a00
Mitsubishi 2630021a00
Mitsubishi 9122000500
Mitsubishi Md001445
Mitsubishi Md005445
Mitsubishi Md005450
Mitsubishi Md030795
Mitsubishi Md031805
Mitsubishi Md084693
Mitsubishi Md136466
Mitsubishi Md356000
Mobil Mo193
Mobil 1 M1-105
Mobil 1 M1-105a
Mopar L-327
Mopar L-327v
Mopar L-42
Mopar L-528
Motorcraft Fl306
Motorcraft Fl403
Motorcraft Fl404
Motorcraft Fl796
MPA 2810
MPA 2816
Napa 1380
Napa 1381
Nissan 438-20003
OE+ Of-330
OE+ Of-364
OE+ Of-645
Omni 5 GLS3950
Parts Master 61381
Parts Plus Ph2856a
Pennzoil Pz-106
Pentius Plb3950
Performax Po-106
Phillips 66 Po74
Phillips 66 Po74-1
Pit Stop Psl18
PMC Pe-352
PMC Pe-549
PMC Pe-649
Power Flo Sl10193
Power Flo Sl14459
Power Flo Sl14619
Precision Tune Of-107
Precision Tune Of-112
Pro-Tec 140
Pro/Gauge Pgo-193
Promatch 971427
Promotive Ph7662
Pronto Po-193
Pronto Po-2856a
Pronto Po-3664
Pureone Purolator Pl10193
Purflux Ls462a
Purflux Ls489
Purolator L10193
Purolator L30238
Quaker State Qs3950
Quality Qf2856
Quality Qf3562
Rockhill 61381
Sears 45179
Sears 45190
Security So193
Select 500 L1064
Select 500 L1381
Service 1 Of193
Service Pro M193
Shell Sh33
Shell Sh517
Sieg Os3950
Silverline 21381
STP S3950
Sunoco O-19
Supertech St3950
Target Comp Sf2856a
TCM 12163-82301
Trust Ph2856a
Trust Ph2903
Ultra Xg3950
Valutest V2380
Valutest V2381
Valvoline Vo-19
Vera 10-00462
Vera 10-00918
Vera 10-01253
Vera 10-01287
Vera 10-01634
Vera 10-50918
Viper 3950
Wako Industrial Lo-121k
Wako Industrial Lo-325k
Wako Industrial Lo-724k
Walmi Ws-3950
Warner Ph2856a
Warner Ph2863
Westerbeke 30233
Western Auto 74-5940-7
Western Auto 74-5950-6
WIX 51381
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters