Small Engine Parts
Fram PH16 Oil Filter
Fram PH16 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf13
AC-Delco Pf13cl
AC-Delco Pf13fcl
AC-Delco Pf13k
AC-Delco Pf2
AC-Delco Pf20
AC-Delco Pf2136
AC-Delco Pf2191
AC-Delco Pf2cl
AC-Delco Pf2fcl
Alaska Diesel Electric 1sm140516130
Alaska Diesel Electric 24-03100
Albin 3875827
Alfa-Romeo 116440603000
Alfa-Romeo 60507080
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf3604
Allis-Chalmers 7825516
Alloy Abh-16
Amsoil Asf42
Amsoil Asf96
Amsoil Eao42
Arco A0f-17
Atlas F-16
Atlas M-34
Atlas M-44
Atlas-Copco 1030-0882
Auto Extra 61851085
Auto Pace 112
Autoedge Al16
Autolite Al16
Autopar Fe292
Autopro 2068
Autopro 2307
Autowize A4
Autowize A7
Award Aof-17
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B74
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
Big A 92068
Big A 92084
Big A 92085
Big A 92307
Big A 92319
Big A 92362
Blmi 0128889-1a
Bolens 1719859
Bosch 3402
Bosch 451103003
Bosch 451103011
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
Bosch Premium oil filters 3402
Bravo B17
Bravo B81
British Leyland 0128889-1a
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-81
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-8100
Bush Hog S-1166
Cam2 C17
Cam2 C4670
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
Carcare Iof16
Carcare Of4670
Carquest 85068
Carquest 85084
Carquest 85085
Carquest 85307
Carquest 85319
Carquest 85362
Carquest B17
Carquest B4670
Carrier Transicold 25.30053
Case D62845
Casite Cf107
Casite Cf16
Casite Cf18
Castrol Cas16
Caterpillar 150-4140
Cenex Co177
Cenex Co2832
Champ Ph253
Champion Of18
Chrysler 3549957
Chrysler 4417559
Chrysler 5037333aa
Chrysler 5281090
Chrysler 5281090aa
Chrysler 53020311
Chrysler L-1008
Chrysler L-19
Chrysler Mc10863
Chrysler Md108063
Chrysler Md129809
Chrysler Md308302
Chrysler Md333200
Chrysler Md353795
Chrysler T1365661
Citgo C17
Citgo C4670
Clark 910207
Co-op Pl-228
Co-op Pl-513a
Co-op Ver-81
Crosland 2034
Crosland 2035
Crosland 439
Crosland 529
Crosland 529/1
Crosland 547
Cruisemaster 208
Cruisemaster 210
Cummins 148459
Cummins 162097
Cushman 111836
David Brown K200037
Defense Dl16
Delphi Fx1009
Delphi Fx1011
Deluxe Wd-281
Deluxe Wdx-177
Deutsch D400
Deutsch D403
Deutsch D406
Deutsch D438
Distance Plus Oil Filters D3402
Donaldson Lfp552518
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
Doubleguard Fdg16
Drive Works Dw-4670
Dynalife Cn-116
Dynalife Cn-43
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L14670
Evergard E17
Evergard E2832
Evergard E4670
Facet 16
Facet 43
Fiaam Ft4512
Fiaam Ft4674
Fiaam Ft4828
Fiat 4126435
Fiat 9128
Filters Incorporated Of16
Firestone Tf-4670
Firestone Tf4670
Flag C-16
Flag C-3614
Flag C-4670
Fleetguard Hf6096
Fleetguard Lf16215
Fleetguard Lf3311
Fleetguard Lf3400
Fleetguard Lf3501
Fleetguard Lf3604
Fleetguard Lf3770
Fleetguard Lf4016
Fleetguard Lf689
Fleetrite Hfr-86096
Fleetrite Lfr-83309
Fleetrite Lfr-83311
Fleetrite Lfr-83501
Fleetrite Lfr-8689
Flying F Ph16
Ford 11425472
Ford 542957
Ford 74hm-6714-ca
Ford C6jz-6714-a
Ford D1ry-6731-a
Ford D4zz-6731-b
Ford D8pj-6714-aa
Ford E4nn-6714-aa
Ford E8nn-6714-a
Ford E8nn-6714-aa
Ford E8nn-6714-ca
Ford E9nn-6714-aa
Ford F5rz-6731-a
Ford F5rz-6731-b
Ford Sba140516170
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm16
Fram High Performance Hp3
Fram Pro Series Fp16
Framcore Cor16tle
Frampro Oil Filters Ph16pro
Fram Tough Guard TG16
FVP R1085
Gehl 113889
General Motors 19160689
General Motors 19160690
General Motors 19161274
General Motors 19161275
General Motors 2-876-465
General Motors 5579164
General Motors 6436749
General Motors 6438121
General Motors 6439119
General Motors 6439143
General Motors 650354
Gonher Gp16
Gonher Gp81
Goodyear 222-4506
Goodyear L4670
Grand Prix Ph228
Grand Prix Ph232
Grand Prix Ph253
Grand Prix Ph2832
Gravely 21397200
Grease Monkey Gm10017
Grease Monkey Gm10018
Grease Monkey Gm14670
Grease Monkey Gm16
Grease Monkey Gm4670
Group 7 V4670
Gud Z22
Gud Z27
Gud Z97
Gulf Gf-208
Gulf Gf-210
Hastings Lf107
Hastings Lf107f
Hastings Lf142
Hastings Lf142f
Hastings Lf196
Hastings Lf196f
Hastings Lf339
Hastings Lf477
Hastings Lf477f
Hastings Lf647
Hastings Lf96
Hastings T196
Havoline T-35
Hercules 40-0000-409
Hesston 72161316
Hutchen Sf-17
Hutchen Sf81
Hyster 180283
Hyster 2021461
Iapco A-0201-005
Iapco A-0250-003
Iapco A-0261-001
Iapco A-0261-008
Iapco Of105
Iapco Of40
Iapco Of50
Iapco Of95
IHC-Navistar 395789r2
Installer Edge Al16
Interceptor 2514
International Parts Services 4-1008
International Parts Services 4-1045
International Parts Services 4-1058
International Parts Services 4-1059
International Parts Services 4-1069
International Parts Services 4-1073
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
Jacobsen 130355
Jacobsen 130555
JCB 32/910700
Jiffy Lube Hl16
Jiffy Lube Hl7226
Jiffy Lube Jl17
Jiffy Lube Jl18
Jiffy Lube Jl4670
Jiffy Lube Jl81
Jiffy Lube L10017
Jiffy Lube L10018
Jiffy Lube L14670
Jiffy Lube L20081
John Deere Am31205
John Deere Am35176
John Deere Am37025
John Deere Am38441
John Deere Mg508129
John Deere Ty15592
John Deere Ty22047
John Deere Ty9427
K&N Hp-2004
K&N Ps-2004
K&N Ss-3004
K-Mart K-20
K-Mart K-9
K-Mart Mp-20
K-Mart Mp-9
Kendall K20
Kendall K30
Kerr-McGee Km-16
Kerr-McGee Km-43
Knecht EH258
Knecht Fo-354
Knecht Fo-355
Knecht Fo-355/1
Knecht Fo-373
Kralinator L24s
Kralinator L292
Kralinator L35s
Kubota 16414-32430
Land Rover Err3344
Lazorlite L11-1198
Lazorlite L11-1236
Lee Lf-16
Lee Lf-16hp
Lee Lf-17
Lee Lf-17hp
Lee Lf-253
Lee Lf-2832
Lee Lf-2832hp
Lee Lf253hp
Linde 500-3560
Lotus A907-6000w
LPM 1350-5084
Luber-Finer Ph253
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
Lugger 24-03100
Mack 6432per17
Mack 6532per17
Mahindra 14501673991
Mann Filter Ml1001
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11o
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter Wf9.14.0
Mann Filter Wf9.16/1o
Mann Filter Wf9.16o
Marathon Mo228
Marathon Mo43
Marathon-Letourneau Mo228
Marathon-Letourneau Mo43
Master Parts Ph-16
Master Parts Ph-228
Master Parts Ph-2832
Mechanics Circle Mof16
Mechanics Circle Mof3963
Melroe 6675517
Mercruiser 803470
Micro F-16
Microgard Mgl16
Mighty L25195
Mighty L34875
Mighty M4670
Mighty M81
Mileguard Mo16
Minit Lube Ph16
Minit Lube Ph228
Minit Lube Ph2820
Mitsubishi Mc10863
Mitsubishi Md108063
Mitsubishi Md129809
Mitsubishi Md353795
Mitsubishi Mo5281090
Mobil Mo17
Mobil Mo4670
Mobil 1 M1-204
Mobil 1 M1-204a
Moffat 504-036-0002
Monroe Fp-103
Mopar L-1008
Mopar L-19
Mopar L-319
Mopar L-325
Mopar L-519
Mopar Mo-090
Motomaster Mph16
Motorcraft Fl200
Motorcraft Fl268
Motorcraft Fl300
Motorcraft Fl300w
Motorcraft Fl332
Motorcraft Fl5
Motorcraft Fl787
Mpa 2610
Mpa 2611
Mpa 2615
Mpa 4110
Mpa 4310
Mpa 4602
Napa 1084
Napa 1085
Napa 1307
Napa 1319
Napa 1362
Napa 1452
Napa 1614
Nelson 85044-a
Nelson 85124-b
Nelson 85129-a
Nelson Wpf-20
New Holland 178562
New Holland 3947506
New Holland 87800068
Oe+ Of-660
Oe+ Of-750
Oe+ Of-854
Oe+ Of-950
Omc 111836
Omc 502904
Onan 122-0185
Onan 122-0893
Onan 122a-185
Onan 122b-185
Opel 2-876-465
Opel 650354
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus Ph253
Pennzoil Pz-34
Pentius Plb16
Performax Po-34
Phillips 66 Po1085
Phillips 66 Po185
Pit Stop Psl30
Power Flo Sl10017
Power Flo Sl14670
Power Flo Sl20081
Power Flo Sl30001
Precision Tune Of-103
Primeguard Pof4670
Primeguard Pof5195
Pro-Tec 170
Pro/Gauge Pgo-4670
Promatch 971289
Promotive Ph195
Promotive Ph4670
Pronto Po-16
Pronto Po-4670
Pureone Purolator Pl14670
Purflux Ls144a
Purolator L10017
Purolator L10018
Purolator L10101
Purolator L14670
Purolator L20020
Purolator L25195
Purolator L34875
Purolator Psl14670
Quaker State Qs16
Quaker State Qs3963
Quality Qf16
Quality Qf18
Renault 7701348028
Renault 7701365661
Renault 8547327
Renault 8548979
Renault 8548979-99
Renault 85558910
Renault 8558238
Renault R8548979-99
Roka 3115-11
Rootes 5041315
Rootes 5057957
Rover Err3340
Ryder 11-436-936
Ryder 800334
Saab 0204495
Saab 11436936
Saab 800334
Saab 9309576
Safety Kleen 107
Savara 9.28.311.17
Sears 45074
Sears 45176
Sears 45194
Security Ph232
Security So17
Security So253
Security So2832
Select 500 L1085
Series 2 8104
Service 1 Of17
Service 1 Of4670
Service 1 Of4875
Service Pro M4670
Shell L34875
Shell Sh35
Shibaura 140516130
Sieg Os16
Sierra 18-7878
Sierra 18-7878-1
Silverline 21068
Silverline 21085
Simplicity 171439
STP S16
Sunoco O-11
Sunoco O-36
Sunoco O-6
Supertech St16
T.J. Filters Fb-2059
Tci 00120-00005
Tci 00120-00007
Tci 00120-00011
Tcm 20801-01211a
Tecalemit Fb-2059
Teledyne Tm-27l-3100
Thomas Equipment 33023
Toyota 15600-25010
Toyota 15600-25010-83
Toyota 15601-44011
Toyota 15601-44011-83
Toyota 15601-78001-71
Toyota 32150-40840-71
Toyota 40150-30370-71
Toyota 90915-yzzb5
Trust Ph228
Trust Ph232
Trust Ph253
Trust Ph2832
Ultra Xg16
United U8l
Unocal Pf1085
Unocal Pf13
Unocal Pf228
Unocal Pf2873
Valucraft V16
Valutest 3847
Valutest 4649
Valutest 4847
Valutest V2068
Valutest V2307
Valvoline Vo-107
Valvoline Vo-28
Valvoline Vo-36
Valvoline Vo-45
Valvoline Vo-57
Valvoline Vo-6
Valvoline Vo-9
Valvoline Vo-95
Valvoline Vo-95bp
Vera 10-00017
Vera 10-00231
Vera 10-00314
Vera 10-00355
Vera 10-00371
Vera 10-00876
Vera 10-00884
Vera 10-50041
Vera 10-50082
Vera 10-50355
Viper 16
Volvo 110200
Volvo 11711396
Volvo 1266286
Volvo 2366286-2
Volvo 3517857-3
Volvo 418432
Volvo 418719
Volvo 430143-8
Volvo 807180
Volvo 897321
Volvo-Penta Marine 1266286-2
Volvo-Penta Marine 3517857-3
Volvo-Penta Marine 430143-8
Wako Industrial Lo-424k
Wal-mart Wf-20
Walmi Ws-16
Warner Ph16
Warner Ph228
Warner Ph253
Warner Ph2832
Western Auto 74-5803-7
Western Auto 74-5892-0
Western Auto 74-5917-5
Western Auto 74-5930-8
Western Auto 74-5943-1
WGB S-285-cp
Wheel Horse 102819
Wheel Horse 5990
White 156513-a
White 156513-as
White 40-0000409
WIX 51084
WIX 51085
WIX 51316
WIX 51319
WIX 51362
WIX 51452
WM. Penn Wp-43
XSV Op-17
XSV Op-81
Yale & Towne 12097262
Yale & Towne 150017200
Yale & Towne 910361400
Yale & Towne Et97262
ZF 9999-000-172
Fram filter
Fram PH16 oil filter application chart  
Agco 9330 Windrower with Cummins B3.3t diesel engine  
Agco 9340 Windrower  
Albin Ad21  
Alfa Romeo 164 V6 3.0 (1991 - 1993)
Alfa Romeo Milano V6 2.5 (1988 - 1989)
Alfa Romeo Milano V6 3.0 (1987 - 1989)
Alfa Romeo Spider L4 2.0 (1981 - 1994)
Allis-Chalmers 312 with Kohler K301 12 Hp engine  
Allis-Chalmers 312 with Kohler K330 12.5 Hp engine  
Allis-Chalmers 312 with Kohler K331 12.5 Hp engine  
Allis-Chalmers 314  
Allis-Chalmers 416 with Kohler K341s 16 Hp engine  
Allis-Chalmers 620  
Ariens S16 Hydro - static with Kohler engine  
Atlas Copco Bt, Dr, Dt  
Atlas Copco Bt3  
Atlas Copco Bt4  
Atlas Copco Bt5  
Atlas Copco Bt6  
Atlas Copco Dr4  
Atlas Copco Ut2 with Deutz engine.  
Atlas Copco Vd20dd  
Atlas Copco Vt4 with Deutz F3l912 engine.  
B&W-Lathrop G35  
BenFord Lm31d with Lister Rs2 engine  
BenFord Lm31d with Lister Ts2 engine  
Blaw Knox 25rw with Ford V4 engine  
Blaw Knox Pf25 with Ford V4 engine  
Bobcat 225  
Bobcat 225 with Kubota D1402 engine  
Bobcat 231  
Bobcat 231 with Kubota D1902 engine  
Bobcat 325 with Kubota D1703 engine  
Bobcat 328 with Kubota D1703 engine  
Bobcat 328 with Kubota D1703m - e2b engine  
Bobcat 331, 334 with Kubota V2203 engine  
Bobcat 334 with Kubota V2203mdi engine  
Bobcat 337 with Kubota V2003 engine  
Bobcat 341 with Kubota V2003 engine  
Bobcat 435, 435 Zhs with Kubota V2203 engine  
Bobcat 645 with Kubota engine  
Bobcat 743b, 743ds with Kubota V1702 engine  
Bobcat 751, 751g with Kubota V1903 engine  
Bobcat 753, 753 Bics, 763, 773, 7753 with Kubota V2203 engine  
Bobcat 753, 753g, 763, 763g, 773, 773g with Kubota V2203 engine  
Bobcat E42 with Kubota V2403mdie3bbc5 engine  
Bobcat E42, E45, E50 with Kubota V2403 - m engine  
Bobcat E45 with Kubota V2403mdie3bbc5 engine  
Bobcat E50 with Kubota V2403mdite38bc4 engine  
Bolens 1225 with New Holland S12d 12.5 Hp engine  
Bolens 1250 with New Holland 12 Hp engine  
Bolens 1455, 1476, 1477 with New Holland S14d 14 Hp engine  
Bolens 1556  
Bolens 16  
Bolens 1656 with Tecumseh Hh160 16 Hp engine  
Bolens 1886 Husky with Kohler 18 Hp engine  
Bolens 2086, 2087 with Kohler K532s 20 Hp engine  
Bolens 850, 900 with New Holland engine  
Bolens Ht18 with Kohler K482s 18 Hp V-twin engine  
Bolens Ht20 with Kohler K532s 20 Hp V-twin engine  
Bricklin SV-1 V8 5.8 (1975 - 1976)
Bush Hog HD-12  
Bush Hog Javelina 1 with Kohler 14 Hp  
Bush Hog Jb1  
Bush Hog Jb11  
Carrier-Transicold 620  
Case 107, 117 with Tecumseh 7 Hp engine  
Case 1816c with Onan engine  
Case 1818 with Onan engine  
Case 1830 with gas engine  
Case 1830t  
Case 220 with Kohler 10 Hp engine  
Case 444 with Kohler 14 Hp engine  
Case International 8830 with a-1 diesel engine  
Case International 8830 with gas engine  
Case International 8840  
Caterpillar 301.5  
Caterpillar 301.6
Caterpillar 301.8
Caterpillar 302.5 with 3013 engine  
Caterpillar 303.5 with 3013 engine  
Caterpillar 303.5
Caterpillar 304.5 with 3013 engine  
Caterpillar 304.5
Caterpillar 902  
Chrysler 100  
Chrysler 110  
Chrysler 120  
Chrysler 130  
Chrysler 165  
Chrysler 170  
Chrysler 300 V6 2.7 (2005 - 2008)
Chrysler 300 V6 3.5 (2005 - 2008)
Chrysler 300 V8 5.7 (2005 - 2008)
Chrysler 300 V8 6.1 (2005 - 2008)
Chrysler 300m V6 3.5 (1999 - 2004)
Chrysler Aspen V8 4.7 (2007 - 2008)
Chrysler Aspen V8 5.7 (2007 - 2008)
Chrysler Cirrus V6 2.5 (1995 - 2000)
Chrysler Cirrus V6 3.5 (2007 - 2007)
Chrysler Concorde V6 2.7 (1998 - 2004)
Chrysler Concorde V6 3.2 (1998 - 2001)
Chrysler Concorde V6 3.3 (1993 - 1996)
Chrysler Concorde V6 3.5 (1993 - 2004)
Chrysler Daytona L4 2.2 (1992 - 1993)
Chrysler Daytona L4 2.5 (1990 - 1993)
Chrysler Daytona V6 3.0 (1991 - 1993)
Chrysler Dynasty L4 2.5 (1991 - 1993)
Chrysler Dynasty V6 3.3 (1991 - 1993)
Chrysler Grand Voyager V6 3.0 (2000 - 2000)
Chrysler Grand Voyager V6 3.3 (2000 - 2000)
Chrysler Imperial V6 3.3 (1991 - 1991)
Chrysler Imperial V6 3.8 (1991 - 1993)
Chrysler Intrepid V6 2.7 (1998 - 2004)
Chrysler Intrepid V6 3.2 (1998 - 2001)
Chrysler Intrepid V6 3.3 (1993 - 1997)
Chrysler Intrepid V6 3.5 (1993 - 2004)
Chrysler Lebaron L4 2.5 (1991 - 1994)
Chrysler Lebaron V6 3.0 (1991 - 1995)
Chrysler LHS V6 3.5 (1994 - 2001)
Chrysler New Yorker V6 3.3 (1991 - 1993)
Chrysler New Yorker V6 3.5 (1994 - 1996)
Chrysler New Yorker V6 3.8 (1991 - 1993)
Chrysler Pacifica V6 3.5 (2004 - 2006)
Chrysler Pacifica V6 3.8 (2005 - 2007)
Chrysler Pacifica V6 4.0 (2007 - 2008)
Chrysler Prowler V6 3.5 (2001 - 2002)
Chrysler Sebring L4 2.0 (1995 - 1999)
Chrysler Sebring V6 2.5 (1995 - 2000)
Chrysler Sebring V6 2.7 (2001 - 2008)
Chrysler Sebring V6 3.5 (2007 - 2008)
Chrysler TC Maserati V6 3.0 (1991 - 1991)
Chrysler Town & Country V6 3.3 (1991 - 2006)
Chrysler Town & Country V6 3.8 (1994 - 2006)
Chrysler Town & Country V6 4.0 (2008 - 2008)
Chrysler V8 - 360 5.9l (1993 - 2004)
Chrysler V8 - 5.7l Hemi Magnum (2003 - 2004)
Chrysler Voyager V6 3.0 (2000 - 2000)
Chrysler Voyager V6 3.3 (2000 - 2003)
Columbia 16 W Briggs and Stratton 16 Hp engine  
Comfort Master with Isuzu diesel engine  
Craftsman Hydro-Trac 12  
Cub Cadet 1000, 1200 with Kohler K241a engine  
Cub Cadet 105 with Kohler K161 7 Hp  
Cub Cadet 105 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 107 with Kohler K161 7 Hp  
Cub Cadet 109 with Kohler K241 10 Hp  
Cub Cadet 109 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 125 with Kohler K161 7 Hp  
Cub Cadet 125 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1250 with Kohler engine  
Cub Cadet 1250 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1250 with Kohler K321 14 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1250 with Kohler K341 16 Hp  
Cub Cadet 126 with Kohler K161 7 Hp  
Cub Cadet 126 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 127 with Kohler K161 7 Hp  
Cub Cadet 129 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1450 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1450 with Kohler K321 14 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1450 with Kohler K321 14 Hp engine  
Cub Cadet 1450 with Kohler K341 16 Hp  
Cub Cadet 147 with Kohler K321 14 Hp engine  
Cub Cadet 149 with Kohler K321 14 Hp engine  
Cub Cadet 1650 with Kohler K301 12 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1650 with Kohler K321 14 Hp  
Cub Cadet 1650 with Kohler K321 14 Hp engine  
Cub Cadet 1650 with Kohler K341 16 Hp  
Cub Cadet 169  
Cub Cadet 682  
Cub Cadet 782
Cub Cadet 784
Cub Cadet 982  
Cushman 109  
Cushman 218  
Cushman 530  
Cushman 531  
Cushman 532  
Cushman 630  
Cushman 632  
Cushman 633  
Cushman 634  
Cushman 780 series M-200 engine  
Cushman Frontline 898804  
Cushman M200  
Cushman Turf-Truckster with omc engine  
Davis 500 with Onan J-60 engine  
Deutz F1l210  
Ditch Witch Vp12 Onan Nhms engine  
Dodge Avenger L4 2.0 (1995 - 1999)
Dodge Avenger V6 2.5 (1995 - 2000)
Dodge Avenger V6 2.7 (2008 - 2008)
Dodge Avenger V6 3.5 (2008 - 2008)
Dodge B150 V6 3.9 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B150 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B1500 V6 3.9 (1995 - 1998)
Dodge B1500 V8 5.2 (1995 - 1998)
Dodge B1500 V8 5.9 (1998 - 1998)
Dodge B250 V6 3.9 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B250 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B250 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B2500 V6 3.9 (1995 - 1997)
Dodge B2500 V8 5.2 (1995 - 1998)
Dodge B2500 V8 5.9 (1995 - 1998)
Dodge B350 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B350 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge B3500 V8 5.2 (1995 - 1998)
Dodge B3500 V8 5.9 (1995 - 1998)
Dodge Caravan L4 2.5 (1991 - 1995)
Dodge Caravan V6 3.0 (1991 - 2000)
Dodge Caravan V6 3.3 (1991 - 2006)
Dodge Caravan V6 3.8 (1996 - 1999)
Dodge Charger V6 2.7 (2006 - 2008)
Dodge Charger V6 3.5 (2006 - 2008)
Dodge Charger V8 5.7 (2006 - 2008)
Dodge Charger V8 6.1 (2006 - 2008)
Dodge D150 V6 3.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge D150 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge D150 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge D250 V6 3.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge D250 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge D250 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge D350 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Dakota L4 2.5 (1991 - 2002)
Dodge Dakota V6 3.9 (1991 - 2003)
Dodge Dakota V8 4.7 (2000 - 2008)
Dodge Dakota V8 5.2 (1991 - 1999)
Dodge Dakota V8 5.9 (1998 - 2003)
Dodge Daytona L4 2.2 (1992 - 1993)
Dodge Daytona L4 2.5 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Daytona V6 3.0 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Durango V6 3.9 (1998 - 1999)
Dodge Durango V8 4.7 (2000 - 2008)
Dodge Durango V8 5.2 (1998 - 2000)
Dodge Durango V8 5.7 (2004 - 2008)
Dodge Durango V8 5.9 (1998 - 2003)
Dodge Dynasty L4 2.5 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Dynasty V6 3.0 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Dynasty V6 3.3 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Grand Caravan V6 3.0 (1992 - 2000)
Dodge Grand Caravan V6 3.3 (1991 - 2006)
Dodge Grand Caravan V6 3.8 (1994 - 2006)
Dodge Grand Caravan V6 4.0 (2008 - 2008)
Dodge Intrepid V6 2.7 (1998 - 2004)
Dodge Intrepid V6 3.2 (1998 - 2000)
Dodge Intrepid V6 3.3 (1993 - 1997)
Dodge Intrepid V6 3.5 (1993 - 2004)
Dodge Magnum V6 2.7 (2005 - 2008)
Dodge Magnum V6 3.5 (2005 - 2008)
Dodge Magnum V8 5.7 (2005 - 2008)
Dodge Magnum V8 6.1 (2006 - 2008)
Dodge Nitro V6 4.0 (2007 - 2008)
Dodge Ram 1500 V10 8.3 (2004 - 2006)
Dodge Ram 1500 V6 3.9 (1994 - 2001)
Dodge Ram 1500 V8 4.7 (2002-2008)
Dodge Ram 1500 V8 5.2 (1994 - 2001)
Dodge Ram 1500 V8 5.7 (2003 - 2007)
Dodge Ram 1500 V8 5.9 (1994 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 1500 Van V6 3.9 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 1500 Van V8 5.2 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 1500 Van V8 5.9 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 2500 V10 8.0 (1994 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 2500 V8 5.2 (1994 - 1996)
Dodge Ram 2500 V8 5.7 (2003 - 2007)
Dodge Ram 2500 V8 5.9 (1994 - 2002)
Dodge Ram 2500 Van V6 3.9 (2001 - 2001)
Dodge Ram 2500 Van V8 5.2 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 2500 Van V8 5.9 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 3500 V10 8.0 (1994 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 3500 V8 5.7 (2003 - 2007)
Dodge Ram 3500 V8 5.9 (1994 - 2002)
Dodge Ram 3500 Van V8 5.2 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ram 3500 Van V8 5.9 (1999 - 2003)
Dodge Ramcharger V8 5.2 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Ramcharger V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge Shadow L4 2.2 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge Shadow L4 2.5 (1991 - 1994)
Dodge Shadow V6 3.0 (1992 - 1994)
Dodge Spirit L4 2.2 (1991 - 1992)
Dodge Spirit L4 2.5 (1991 - 1995)
Dodge Spirit V6 3.0 (1991 - 1995)
Dodge Stratus V6 2.5 (1995 - 2000)
Dodge Stratus V6 2.7 (2001 - 2006)
Dodge Truck V8 5.9 (1969 - 1970)
Dodge Viper V10 8.0 (1992 - 2002)
Dodge Viper V10 8.3 (2003 - 2006)
Dodge W150 V6 3.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge W150 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge W150 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge W250 V8 5.2 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge W250 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Dodge W350 V8 5.9 (1991 - 1993)
Eagle Talon L4 2.0 (1995 - 1998)
Eagle Vision V6 3.3 (1993 - 1997)
Eagle Vision V6 3.5 (1993 - 1997)
Edm Lil Joe with Ford V-4 engine  
Farymann P10  
Farymann P30h  
Farymann P30h, P30m  
Farymann R30h  
Farymann R30h, R30m  
Farymann S30h  
Farymann S30h, S30m  
Fiat Ducato with 2.0 Jtd engine (2000 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with 230 A2.000 1.9d engine (1994 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with 230 A3.000 1.9td engine (1994 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with 230 A4.000 1.9 Td Eng/) (1994 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with 230 Bnab 1.9 Tdi engine (1998 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with 280 A1.000 1.9 Td engine (1989 - 1994)
Fiat Ducato with dhx Xud9te 1.9 Td engine (1998 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with djy Xud9a 1.9d engine (1998 - 2002)
Fiat Ducato with rfw, Rwf 2.0 engine  
Fiat Fiorino, Penny with diesel engine  
Ford 100 with Kohler engine  
Ford 104 V-4  
Ford 104gf V-4  
Ford 120 with Kohler engine  
Ford 125 with Kohler engine  
Ford 1320 with Shibaura 3 Cyl. 1.0l 20 Hp diesel engine  
Ford 140 with Kohler engine  
Ford 145 with Kohler engine  
Ford 1520 with Shibaura 3 Cyl 1.3l 23 Hp diesel engine  
Ford 1520, 1620  
Ford 165 with Kohler K341 engine  
Ford 1710 with diesel engine  
Ford 1715 with Shibaura diesel engine  
Ford 1720  
Ford 175 Bsd329 2.9l  
Ford 192 Bsd332 3.2l  
Ford 1920  
Ford 201 BsD-333h/3.3l  
Ford 2100 with gas engine  
Ford 2110 with gas engine  
Ford 2120 with gas engine  
Ford 2150 with gas engine  
Ford 2300 with gas engine  
Ford 2310, 2610 with gas engine  
Ford 3000 with gas engine  
Ford 3100 with gas engine  
Ford 3400 with gas engine  
Ford 3415 with diesel engine  
Ford 3500 with gas engine  
Ford 380 Dsd662/6.2l  
Ford 3930  
Ford 3fd50 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fd50 with 2h engine  
Ford 3fd60 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fd60 with 2h engine  
Ford 3fg50 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fg50 with 2h engine  
Ford 3fg60 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fg60 with 2h engine  
Ford 4200  
Ford 4400  
Ford 4410  
Ford 4500
Ford 455  
Ford 455, 455c, 455d  
Ford 4630  
Ford 4830  
Ford 5100
Ford 5200
Ford 555, 555a, 555b, 555d  
Ford 5fd10 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd10 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd14 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd14 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd15 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd15 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd18 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd18 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd20 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd20 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd23 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd23 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd25 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd25 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd28 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd28 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fd30 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd30 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fdc20 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc20 with 4y gas engine  
Ford 5fdc23 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc23 with 4y gas engine  
Ford 5fdc25 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc25 with 4y gas engine  
Ford 5fdc28 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc28 with 4y gas engine  
Ford 5fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc30 with 4y gas engine  
Ford 5fg10 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg10 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg14 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg14 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg15 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg15 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg18 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg18 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg20 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg20 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg23 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg23 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg25 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg25 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg28 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg28 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fg30 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg30 with 2j engine  
Ford 5fgc18 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fgc18 with 4y gas engine  
Ford 655, 655a  
Ford 7100 with Ford gas engine  
Ford 755, 755a, 755b  
Ford 85 with Briggs and Stratton 8 Hp engine  
Ford 91 V - 4  
Ford Cl35  
Ford Cl40 with Taunus V-4 engine  
Ford Contour L4 2.0 (1995 - 1997)
Ford Courier L4 2.3 (1977 - 1982)
Ford Escort L4 1.6 (1984 - 1985)
Ford Exp L4 1.6 (1984 - 1985)
Ford Fdc35 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Fdc40 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Fdc45 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fdc45 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Fgc33 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc33 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Fgc35 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc35 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Fgc40 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc40 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Fgc45 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc45 with 2h diesel engine  
Ford Ltd V8 5.0 (1984 - 1985)
Ford Ltd V8 5.8 (1980 - 1986)
Ford Ltd Crown Victoria V8 5.8 (1987 - 1991)
Ford Mustang L4 2.3 (1983 - 1986)
Ford Mustang V8 5.0 (1984 - 1995)
Ford Mustang V8 5.8 (1995 - 1995)
Ford Mustang Ii V6 2.8 (1974 - 1978)
Ford Mustang Ii V8 5.0 (1975 - 1978)
Ford Taurus L4 2.5 (1986 - 1991)
Ford Tempo L4 2.3 (1986 - 1994)
Ford Thunderbird L4 2.3 (1983 - 1988)
Freightliner Columbia with Cummins N14 engine  
Freightliner M2 with Cummins Isc engine  
Freightliner M2 with Mercedes-Benz Mbe900 engine  
Freightliner M2, M2e with Cummins Isb6.7l engine  
Freightliner M2e Hybrid with Cummins Isb 5.9l engine  
Gehl 16.5 Hp with Onan 16.5 Hp engine  
Gilson 774, 867 with Briggs and Stratton 12 Hp engine  
Gravely 2548xl with Kohler 25 Hp V-twin engine  
Hatz E950  
Hatz Z782  
Hatz Z788  
Hatz Z789  
Hatz Z790  
Hesston 8100 with a-1 diesel engine  
Hesston 8100 with gas engine  
Hillman Minx L4 1.6 (1964 - 1965)
Hillman Super Minx L4 1.6 (1965 - 1965)
Hillman Super Minx L4 1.7 (1966 - 1967)
Husky 1256  
Husky 1886  
Husky Ht16, Ht18  
Hydro-Marine - all models  
Hyster H20e Challenger with gas engine  
Hyster H20e Challenger with Perkins 4.107 engine  
Hyster H20e Challenger with Perkins 4.108 engine  
Hyster H25e Challenger with Perkins 4.107 engine  
Hyster H25e Challenger with Perkins 4.108 engine  
Hyster H25xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0g engine  
Hyster H25xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster H25xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.5d engine  
Hyster H30e Challenger with gas engine  
Hyster H30e Challenger with Perkins 4.107 engine  
Hyster H30e Challenger with Perkins 4.108 engine  
Hyster H30xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0g engine  
Hyster H30xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster H30xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.5d engine  
Hyster H35xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0g engine  
Hyster H35xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster H35xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.5d engine  
Hyster H40xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0g engine  
Hyster H40xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster H40xm Challenger with Mazda M4-2.5d engine  
Hyster S100b Spacesaver with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S100b Spacesaver with gas engine  
Hyster S20a Spacesaver with gas engine  
Hyster S20a Spacesaver with lpg engine  
Hyster S25-30xm Spacesaver with M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster S25-30xm Spacesaver with Mazda M4-2.0g gas engine  
Hyster S25a Spacespacer with gas engine  
Hyster S25a Spacespacer with lpg engine  
Hyster S30-35xm Spacesaver with M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster S30-35xm Spacesaver with Mazda M4-2.0g gas engine  
Hyster S30a Spacesaver with gas engine  
Hyster S30a Spacesaver with lpg engine  
Hyster S30c Spacesaver with Continental F163 gas engine  
Hyster S30c Spacesaver with Continental F163 Lpg engine  
Hyster S30c Spacesaver with Perkins 3.152 engine  
Hyster S40c Spacesaver with Continental F163 engine  
Hyster S40c Spacesaver with Perkins 3.152 engine  
Hyster S40xms Spacesaver with M4-2.0lpg engine  
Hyster S40xms Spacesaver with Mazda M4-2.0g gas engine  
Hyster S50c with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S50c with Continental F163 gas engine  
Hyster S50c with Continental F163 Lpg engine  
Hyster S50c with Perkins 3.152 engine  
Hyster S60b Spacesaver with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S60b Spacesaver with gas engine  
Hyster S70b Spacesaver with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S70b Spacesaver with gas engine  
Hyster S80b Spacesaver with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S80b Spacesaver with gas engine  
Indmar 5.9l H/O 360  
Interceptor 100  
Interceptor 110  
Interceptor 120  
Interceptor 140  
Interceptor 160 Interceptor  
Interceptor 165 Interceptor  
Interceptor 190  
Interceptor 200  
Interceptor 210  
Interceptor 80  
Interceptor 85  
Interceptor Iv4-80 Taurus  
Interceptor Ov4-80 Taurus  
Interceptor Ov6-100 Taurus  
International 5500i with international Dt530 engine  
International 8200, 8300 with detroit diesel 60 series engine  
International Harvester 582  
International Harvester 682  
International Harvester 782  
International Harvester 982  
Jcb 940 Rough Terrain with Perkins 1104c-44 engine  
Jcb 940rtfl with Perkins engine  
Jcb Fastrac-135, Fastrac-155  
Jcb Fastrac-2115 with Perkins 1006.6t engine  
Jcb Fastrac-2135, Fastrac-2150 with Perkins 1006.6 engine  
Jcb Fastrac-155 Tractor with s/n 636001 - up  
Jcb Fastrac-2115 Tractor, Fastrac-2135 Tractor, Fastrac - 2150 Tractor with s/n
738001 - up  
Jcb Fastrac-3185 Tractor with s/n 640001 - up  
Jeep Cherokee L4 2.5 (1991 - 2000)
Jeep Cherokee L6 4.0 (1991 - 2001)
Jeep Comanche L4 2.5 (1991 - 1992)
Jeep Comanche L6 4.0 (1991 - 1992)
Jeep Commander V8 4.7 (2006 - 2008)
Jeep Commander V8 5.7 (2006 - 2008)
Jeep Grand Cherokee L6 4.0 (1993 - 2004)
Jeep Grand Cherokee V8 4.7 (1999 - 2008)
Jeep Grand Cherokee V8 5.2 (1993 - 1998)
Jeep Grand Cherokee V8 5.7 (2005 - 2008)
Jeep Grand Cherokee V8 5.9 (1998 - 1998)
Jeep Grand Cherokee V8 6.1 (2006 - 2008)
Jeep Grand Wagoneer V8 5.2 (1993 - 1993)
Jeep Grand Wagoneer V8 5.9 (1991 - 1991)
Jeep Tj L4 2.5 (1997 - 2002)
Jeep Tj L6 4.0 (1997 - 2006)
Jeep Wrangler L4 2.5 (1991 - 2002)
Jeep Wrangler L6 4.0 (1991 - 2006)
Jensen Healey L4 2.0 (1972 - 1976)
John Deere 170 with Onan NHB engine  
John Deere 400 with Kohler K532s 20 Hp twin engine  
John Deere 570 with gas engine  
Kohler 25hp Courage (twin)  
Kubota D1803m  
Kubota Kh120  
Kubota Kh12fd  
Kubota Kh28l with 2600 diesel engine  
Kubota Kh70  
Kubota L2550f with D1402-d1 diesel engine  
Kubota L2555dt with D1402-d1 diesel engine  
Kubota L3010dt, L3010gst, L3010hst with D1503 engine  
Kubota L3800dt with D1803m engine  
Kubota L3800hst with D1803m engine  
Kubota L3830f, L3830dt, L3830gst, L3830hst with D1803-m-e engine  
Kubota L4350hdt with V2203-d1 engine  
Kubota L4350hdt-w with V2203-d1 engine  
Kubota L4350mdt with V2203-d1 engine  
Kubota L4850mdt, Hdt-w with F2503-di engine  
Kubota M4030su with F2402 diesel engine  
Kubota M4800su with V2403 engine  
Kubota M4900 with f2803 engine  
Kubota M4900 with F2803-e diesel engine  
Kubota M5640 with V2403mte3 engine  
Kubota Mx4700 with V2430m engine  
Kubota Mx5000dt with V2403 engine  
Kubota Mx5000f with V2403 engine  
Kubota Mx5100 with V2403 Mte3 engine  
Kubota Mx5200 with v2403-cr-te4  
Kubota RTV1100 with d1105-e2 engine  
Lancia Beta L4 2.0 (1981 - 1981)
Lancia Zagato L4 2.0 (1979 - 1982)
Land Rover Defender 110 V8 3.9 (1993 - 1993)
Land Rover Defender 90 V8 3.9 (1994 - 1995)
Land Rover Defender 90 V8 4.0 (1997 - 1997)
Land Rover Discovery V8 3.9 (1994 - 1995)
Land Rover Discovery V8 4.0 (1996 - 2002)
Land Rover Discovery V8 4.6 (2003 - 2004)
Land Rover Range Rover V8 3.5 (1987 - 1988)
Land Rover Range Rover V8 3.9 (1989 - 1995)
Land Rover Range Rover V8 4.0 (1995 - 2000)
Land Rover Range Rover V8 4.2 (1993 - 1995)
Land Rover Range Rover V8 4.6 (1996 - 2002)
Lugger L844  
Lugger L844l  
Lugger M843  
Lugger M843n  
Lugger M844  
Lugger M844l  
Lugger Nl843n  
Lugger Nl844l  
Mack Etz - 475  
Mahindra 3825 with Mahindra Mdi 2700r2 2.7l 41 Hp diesel engine  
Massey Ferguson Mf10 with Tecumseh engine  
Massey Ferguson Mf12 with Tecumseh engine  
Massey Ferguson Mf14 with Kohler K321s 14 Hp engine  
Massey Ferguson Mf7  
Mercruiser 215  
Mercruiser 225  
Mercruiser 25  
Mercruiser 30  
Mercruiser 55  
Mercruiser 60  
Mercruiser 80  
Mercury Capri L4 2.3 (1983 - 1984)
Mercury Capri V6 2.8 (1974 - 1977)
Mercury Capri V8 5.0 (1984 - 1985)
Mercury Cougar L4 2.3 (1984 - 1986)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 5.0 (1984 - 1984)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 5.8 (1980 - 1989)
Mercury Lynx L4 1.6 (1984 - 1984)
Mercury Marquis V8 5.8 (1980 - 1981)
Mercury Mystique L4 2.0 (1995 - 1997)
Mercury Sable L4 2.5 (1986 - 1986)
Mercury Topaz L4 2.3 (1992 - 1994)
Merkur Scorpio V6 2.9 (1988 - 1989)
Minneapolis-Moline 110 lawn tractor with Tecumseh engine  
Minneapolis-Moline 112 lawn tractor with Tecumseh engine  
Minneapolis-Moline G1355 with 585 engine  
Minneapolis-Moline G955  
Minneapolis-Moline Mbs with Ford V-4 engine  
Mitsubishi Eclipse L4 2.0 (1995 - 1999)
Mitsubishi Raider V8 4.7 (2006 - 2007)
Morgan 4/4 L4 1.6 (1982 - 1994)
MTD 16 with Briggs and Stratton engine  
MTD 1660 with Kohler K341a 16 Hp  
MTD 1666 with Onan engine  
MTD 194 with New Holland 12 Hp  
MTD 197 with New Holland 12.5 Hp  
MTD 198 with New Holland 14 Hp  
MTD 2-85 with Perkins engine  
MTD Gt16  
MTD Qt16 with Onan engine  
New Holland 1118 with Ford 268 diesel  
New Holland 1499 with Ford Bsd444 engine  
New Holland 4130  
New Holland L-465 with New Holland N843 engine  
New Holland L-565 with New Holland N844 engine  
New Holland L-783 with Ford diesel engine  
New Holland L-785 with Ford diesel engine  
New Holland Ls180 with New Holland 3/192 diesel engine  
New Holland Ls180 with New Holland Bsd332t engine  
New Holland Lx565  
New Holland Lx665  
New Holland Lx865  
New Holland S12 with Kohler 12 Hp engine  
New Holland S14 with Kohler 14 Hp engine  
Northern Lights Ism 843 with Cummins Ism diesel engine  
Northern Lights M/ml/my 844, 844l, 844k, 844lk  
Northern Lights M16c  
Northern Lights M20cl  
Northern Lights M843n, M843jk, M843nk  
Northern Lights Nl843n, Nl843nk  
Northern Lights Nl844, Nl844l, Nl844k, Nl844lk  
Oliver 1550  
Oliver 1550d  
Oliver 1555 with 232d engine  
Oliver 1555 with 232g engine  
Oliver 1600  
Oliver 1600d  
Oliver 1650  
Oliver 1650d  
Oliver 1655 with 265g engine  
Oliver 1655 with 283d engine  
Oliver 1750 with a-1 diesel engine  
Oliver 1750 with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1755 with 283g engine  
Oliver 1755 with a-1 diesel engine  
Oliver 1800 series B with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1800 series C with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1800 with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1800 series B, C  
Oliver 1800a with a-1 diesel engine  
Oliver 1800d with a-1 diesel engine  
Oliver 1850 with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1850 with Perkins 6-354 engine  
Oliver 1855 with a-1 diesel engine  
Oliver 1855 with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1870  
Oliver 1900d, series B, series C with diesel engine  
Oliver 1950 with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1950d with detroit diesel engine  
Oliver 1950t with White engine  
Oliver 1955  
Oliver 2050 with Hercules D-4800 engine  
Oliver 2150 with Hercules D-4800 engine  
Oliver 2155  
Oliver 2255 with Caterpillar 3150 engine  
Omc 5825 Sprayer with Chrysler engine  
Omc M100  
Omc M200  
Onan 15.0 Jc3cr  
Onan 150mdjf  
Onan 15mdj3r  
Onan 15mdjc3r  
Onan 15mdjf  
Onan 3.0 Aux. with mdja diesel engine  
Onan 6.0 Mdje  
Onan 6mdjb37  
Onan 7.5 Mdje  
Onan 705mdje3r  
Onan Dja  
Onan Djb  
Onan Djba  
Onan Djc  
Onan Dje  
Onan Dmdjc  
Onan J120  
Onan J30  
Onan J60  
Onan Ja  
Onan Jb  
Onan Jc  
Onan Jc All  
Onan Lrdjc  
Onan Lrdjf  
Onan Lrdjx  
Onan Mdj  
Onan Mdj130  
Onan Mdj30  
Onan Mdja  
Onan Mdjb  
Onan Mdjc  
Onan Mdje  
Onan Mdjf  
Onan Mj  
Onan Mja  
Onan Mjb  
Onan Mjc  
Onan Rdjc  
Onan Rdjf  
Onan Rjc  
Palmer Ad21  
Plymouth Acclaim L4 2.5 (1991 - 1995)
Plymouth Acclaim V6 3.0 (1991 - 1995)
Plymouth Grand Voyager V6 3.0 (1992 - 2000)
Plymouth Grand Voyager V6 3.3 (1991 - 2000)
Plymouth Grand Voyager V6 3.8 (1994 - 1999)
Plymouth Prowler V6 3.5 (1997 - 2001)
Plymouth Sundance L4 2.2 (1991 - 1994)
Plymouth Sundance L4 2.5 (1991 - 1994)
Plymouth Sundance V6 3.0 (1992 - 1994)
Plymouth Voyager L4 2.5 (1991 - 1995)
Plymouth Voyager V6 3.0 (1991 - 2000)
Plymouth Voyager V6 3.3 (1991 - 2000)
Plymouth Voyager V6 3.8 (1997 - 1999)
Powerpac (Powertech) Powerpac (Powertech) with Kubota 2-482 engine  
Ranger 110  
Ranger 85  
Renault Caravelle L4 1.0 (1963 - 1965)
Renault Caravelle L4 1.1 (1963 - 1967)
Renault Dauphine L4 0.8 (1957 - 1967)
Renault Fuego L4 1.6 (1982 - 1984)
Renault Master I with 829 730, 731 2.0 engine 9/80 - 9/86 (1982 - 1984)
Renault R10 L4 1.1 (1967 - 1971)
Renault R10 L4 1.3 (1968 - 1971)
Renault R12 L4 1.6 (1971 - 1971)
Renault R16 L4 1.6 (1968 - 1971)
Renault R18 L4 1.6 (1981 - 1981)
Renault R18i L4 1.6 (1981 - 1983)
Renault R8 L4 1.0 (1963 - 1965)
Renault R8 L4 1.1 (1965 - 1965)
Roper 16 with Onan engine  
Same Sametto 120 with da1151 engine  
Shelby Cobra V8 4.7 (1963 - 1968)
Shelby Cobra V8 7.0 (1964 - 1968)
Simplicity 4040 with Onan engine  
Simplicity 9020 with Onan engine  
Simplicity Pow-r-max with Onan Cckb engine  
Sunbeam Alpine L4 1.7 (1965 - 1970)
Sunbeam Arrow L4 1.7 (1967 - 1970)
Sunbeam Imp L4 0.9 (1965 - 1967)
Tcm 810a  
Thomas T183hd  
Toro 4000d Reelmaster with Kubota engine  
Toro 4100d Groundsmaster with Kubota engine  
Toro 4500d Groundsmaster with Kubota V2003 engine  
Toro 4700d Groundsmaster with Kubota V2003 engine  
Toyota 02-2fdc20, 20 - 2fdc25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-2fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fd20 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fd23 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fd25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fg20, 02-3fgl20, 02-3fg25 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-3fgc30 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 02-4fd20 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-4fd20, 02-4fd25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-4fd23 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-4fg14 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-4fg15 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-4fg18 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-4fg20, 02-4fg23, 02-4fg25 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-4fg25 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-4fgc20 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-4fgc25 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-5fd10 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd10 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd10, 02-5fd20, 02-5fd23, 02-5fd25, 02-5fd28, 02-5fd30 with 1z diesel
engine  
Toyota 02-5fd14 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd14 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd15 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd15 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd18 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd20 with 1z engine  
Toyota 02-5fg10 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg10 with 5k gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg14 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg14 with 5k gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg15 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg15 with 5k gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg18 with 4p gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg18 with 5k gasoline engine  
Toyota 02-5fg20 with 4p engine  
Toyota 02-5fg20 with 5k engine  
Toyota 02-5fg23 with 4p engine  
Toyota 02-5fg25 with 4p engine  
Toyota 02-5fg25 with 5k engine  
Toyota 02-5fg28 with 1z engine  
Toyota 02-5fg28 with 4y engine  
Toyota 02-5fg30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 02-5fg30 with 4y engine  
Toyota 02-fd18, 02-fd23 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-fdc18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-fdc28 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-fg18, 02-fg23 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-fgc18 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-fgc23 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-fgc28 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 2fd100, 2fd115, 2fd135 with 2d engine  
Toyota 3fd50 with 2f engine  
Toyota 3fd50 with 2h engine  
Toyota 3fd60 with 2f engine  
Toyota 3fd60 with 2h engine  
Toyota 3fd80 with 2d engine  
Toyota 3fg20 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 3fg25 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 3fg50, 3fg60 with 2f engine  
Toyota 3fg50, 3fg60 with 2h engine  
Toyota 40-2fg7, 40-2fg9 with 4p engine  
Toyota 40-3fd50, 40-3fd60 with 2d engine  
Toyota 40-5fg20 with 4y engine  
Toyota 40-5fg23 with 4y engine  
Toyota 40-5fg25 with 4y engine  
Toyota 42-3fg20 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-3fg25 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-4fg20 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-4fg23 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-4fg25 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-4fgc20 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-4fgc25 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-5fg10 with 4y gas engine  
Toyota 42-5fg14, 42-5fg15, 42-5fg18, 42-5fg28, 42-5fg30 with 4y gas engine  
Toyota 42-5fg20 with 4y engine  
Toyota 42-5fg23 with 4y engine  
Toyota 42-5fg25 with 4y engine  
Toyota 42-fg23 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-fgc18 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 42-fgc23 with 5r gas engine  
Toyota 4fg10, 4fg14, 4fg15, 4fg20, 4fg23, 4fgc20, 4fg25 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 4fgc25 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 52-4fd20 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 52-4fd23 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 52-4fd25 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd10, 5fd14, 5fd15, 5fd18, 5fd20, 5fd23, 5fd25, 5fd28, 5fd30 with 1z
engine  
Toyota 5fd10, 5fd14, 5fd15, 5fd18, 5fd20, 5fd23, 5fd25, 5fd28, 5fd30 with 2j engine  
Toyota 5fd30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 5fd33, 5fd35, 5fd40, 5fd45 with 11z diesel engine  
Toyota 5fdc20, 5fdc23, 5fdc25, 5fdc28, 5fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 5fdc20, 5fdc25, 5fdc30 with 4y gas engine  
Toyota 5fg14 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 5fg15 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 5fg18 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 5fg20 with 4p engine  
Toyota 5fg23 with 4p engine  
Toyota 5fg25 with 4p engine  
Toyota 5fg33, 5fg35, 5fg40, 5fg45 with 11z diesel engine  
Toyota 5fgc10, 5fgc13, 5fgc15 with 4p engine  
Toyota 5fgc18, 5fgc20, 5fgc23, 5fgc25, 5fgc28, 5fgc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 5fgc18, 5fgc20, 5fgc23, 5fgc25, 5fgc28, 5fgc30 with 4y gas engine  
Toyota 5fgc2 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 5fgc2 with 4y gas engine  
Toyota 5gf10 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fgc20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fgc25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-fgc18 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-fgc23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-3fg20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-3fg25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fgc20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fgc25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-5fd20 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 62-5fd23 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 62-5fd25 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 62-5fd28 with 1z engine  
Toyota 62-5fd30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 62-fg23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-fgc18 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-fgc23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota Camry L4 1.8 (1984 - 1984)
Toyota Carina L4 1.6 (1973 - 1973)
Toyota Celica L4 2.2 (1975 - 1976)
Toyota Corolla L4 1.6 (1971 - 1979)
Toyota Corolla L4 1.8 (1980 - 1984)
Toyota Corona L4 2.2 (1975 - 1976)
Toyota Corona L6 2.6 (1973 - 1973)
Toyota Fd70 with 2d engine  
Toyota Fdc33, Fdc35, Fdc40, Fdc45 with 2f gas engine  
Toyota Fdc33, Fdc35, Fdc40, Fdc45 with 2h diesel engine  
Toyota Fg23 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota Fgc18, Fgc28, Fgc33 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota Fgc23 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota Fgc33, Fgc35, Fgc40, Fgc45 with 2, 2h diesel engine  
Toyota Fgc33, Fgc35, Fgc40, Fgc45 with 2f gas engine  
Toyota Hiace with 2.4i 2rze engine (1989 - 1995)
Toyota Hiace Iii (Rzh102/112/h10) with 2.0 1rz engine (1989 - 1995)
Toyota Hiace Iii (Rzh103) with 2.4 2rze engine (1989 - 1995)
Toyota Hiace Iii (Rzh115) with 2.4 2rze engine (1989 - 1995)
Toyota Liteace (Cm20) with 1.8d1c engine (1982 - 1985)
Toyota Liteace (Cm35) with 1.8d 1c engine (1985 - 1988)
Toyota Mark Ii L6 2.6 (1973 - 1976)
Toyota Pickup L4 2.2 (1975 - 1976)
Toyota Pickup L4 2.4 (1985 - 1985)
Toyota Van L4 2.2 (1987 - 1989)
Triumph Spitfire L4 1.2 (1963 - 1967)
Triumph Spitfire L4 1.3 (1967 - 1971)
Universal Uni-Loader with Ford V4 - 91 engine  
Versatile 4750  
Volkswagen 1.61, 1.71, 1.81, 2.01  
Volvo Mc60 with Kubota V2203 engine  
Volvo Mc70 with Kubota V2003t engine  
Volvo Penta Aqd19  
Volvo Penta B21  
Volvo Penta D21atid  
Volvo Penta D2autf  
Volvo Penta Md11  
Volvo Penta Md17  
Volvo Penta Md19  
Volvo Penta Md31a  
Volvo Penta Tamd30  
Volvo Penta Tamd30a  
Volvo Penta Tmd30a  
Wheel Horse C141 with Kohler engine  
Wheel Horse Charger 10  
Wheel Horse Charger 12  
Wheel Horse Charger 7 with Kohler engine  
Wheel Horse Charger 8 with Kohler engine  
Wheel Horse Charger 9 with Kohler engine  
Wheel Horse D160 with Onan engine  
Wheel Horse Electro 12  
Wheel Horse Electro Gt-14  
White 2-110 series  
White 2-150 with d585 engine  
White 2-88 series  
White 4-150 with Caterpillar 3208 engine  
White 4-180 with Caterpillar 3208 engine  
White 4/78 17  
White Gt1650 with Briggs and Stratton engine  
Yale & Towne Glc with gasoline engine  
Yard-Man 3620  
ZF Irm301  
ZF Irm301 (A-1, Pl-1)
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters