Small Engine Parts
Fram PH8A Oil Filter
Fram PH8A cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf1a
AC-Delco Pf2
AC-Delco Pf20
AC-Delco Pf2cl
AC-Delco Pf2fcl
AC-Delco Pfl1a
AC-Delco Pfl1acl
Air Refiner Pl-3313
Alfa-romeo 3706400
Alfa-romeo 37064000
Alfa-romeo 45170000
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf3313
Allis-Chalmers 230578
Allis-Chalmers 2305781
Allis-Chalmers 232421
Allis-Chalmers 2324211
Allis-Chalmers 232578
Allis-Chalmers 2325784
Allis-Chalmers 234900
Allis-Chalmers 2349008
Allis-Chalmers 237000
Allis-Chalmers 237000-5
Allis-Chalmers 2370005
Allis-Chalmers 251178
Allis-Chalmers 251381-0
Allis-Chalmers 2513810
Allis-Chalmers 4511629
Allis-Chalmers 4511629-0
Allis-Chalmers 45116290
Allis-Chalmers 4630787
Allis-Chalmers 4910810
Allis-Chalmers 70237000
Allis-Chalmers 74910810
Alloy Abh-2850
Alloy Abh-8a
Am General 11630417
Amsoil Asf15
Amsoil Eao15
Aqua Power 6007
Arco A0f-1
Aston Martin 95-01-110
Atlas F-17
Auto Extra 61851515
Auto Pace 150
Auto Value 1-8a
Autoedge Al8a
Autolite Al8a
Autopar Fe1
Autopar Fe148
Autopro 2515
Autowize A1
Award Aof-1
Award Aof-50
B&W-Lathrop P-470
Baldwin B118
Baldwin B2
Baldwin Bt111
Baldwin Dl2
Baldwin V2-f
Beck/Arnley 041-0745
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8756
Big A 92452
Big A 92515
Big A 92771
Blmi Gfe-151
Bolinder-munktell 795097
Bosch 3500
Bosch 72102
Bosch 72185
Bosch Premium Oil Filters 3500
Bravo B1a
Bravo Bf119
Bricklin 1301603
British Leyland Etc-6599
British Leyland Gfe-151
Bros E380084
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-100a
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-1a
Cam2 C1a
Canadian Tire 17-1704-2
Canadian Tire 17-1732-4
Carcare Iof8
Carquest 85452
Carquest 85515
Carquest B1a
Case A146696
Case A37189
Case A58758
Case D29869
Case D29891
Case E36534
Case G45210
Case G45306
Casite Cf1a
Castrol Cas8a
Caterpillar 313658
Caterpillar 314361
Caterpillar 329060
Caterpillar 364464
Cenex Co1096
Champ Ph8a
Champion Of01
Champion Of12
Chicago Pneumatic 1ps-3547
Chris-Craft 1681-06536
Chris-Craft 17131
Chrysler 1739617
Chrysler 1739618
Chrysler 1851658
Chrysler 2205517
Chrysler 2532744
Chrysler 2555929
Chrysler 2647019
Chrysler 2806201
Chrysler 2951957
Chrysler 3549232
Chrysler 8990499
Chrysler 927787
Chrysler 936406
Chrysler 938143
Chrysler E-5778m
Chrysler J0927787
Chrysler J0936406
Chrysler J0938143
Chrysler J8051330
Chrysler J8990499
Citgo C1a
Citgo C257
Clark 162709
Clark 6511766
Clark 899839
Clark 945928
Co-op Pl-1-70
Co-op Pl-366
Co-op Pl-452
Co-op Pl-58758
Co-op Ver-1a
Coach Guard T08-1063
Colt Industries 9097
Crosland 2029
Crosland 532
Crosland 637
Crosland 9362
Cruisemaster 201
Cruisemaster 201x
Cruisemaster 213
Crusader 22679
Crusader 9002514
Dana 312598
Defense Dl8a
Delphi Fx1021
Deluxe Wd-1096
Deluxe Wd-1996
Deluxe Wd-296
Deluxe Wd-442
Deluxe Wd-96
Deluxe Wd-996
Denso 150-1004
Deutsch D539
Distance Plus Oil Filters D3500
Donaldson Lfp550008
Donaldson P550008
Donaldson P551300
Dorman Da111
Doubleguard Fdg8a
Drive Works Dw-1a
Dynalife Cn-1
Dynalife Cn-1r
Dynalife Cn-2850
Econo Lube L30001
Evergard E1a
Facet 2850
Facet 8
Fairbanks Morse 9097
Fiaam Ft4809
Fiaam Ft4905
Fiat-Allis 4630787
Fiat-Allis 70237000
Fiat-Allis 702377000
Fiat-Allis 72370000
Fiat-Allis 74511629
Filters Incorporated Of8
Firestone Tf-8a
Firestone Tf8a
Flag C-16
Flag C-2844
Flag C-2850
Flag C-8
Fleetguard Lf16208
Fleetguard Lf3313
Fleetguard Lf3314
Fleetguard Lf3324
Fleetguard Lf3353
Fleetguard Lf3435
Fleetguard Lf3487
Fleetguard Lf3530
Fleetguard Lf3659
Fleetguard Lf551a
Fleetguard Lf742
Fleetrite Lfr-83306
Fleetrite Lfr-83313
Fleetrite Lfr-83314
Fleetrite Lfr-83324
Fleetrite Lfr-83353
Fleetrite Lfr-83435
Fleetrite Lfr-83487
Fleetrite Lfr-83530
Fleetrite Lfr-84016
Fleetrite Lfr-8551a
Flying F Ph8a
Ford B7a-6714-a
Ford C1az-6731-a
Ford C1az-6731-ap
Ford C3ae-6714-a
Ford C4ae-6714-a
Ford C8af-6714-a
Ford C9az-6731-a
Ford D8nn-6714-ga
Ford D9ae-6714-aa
Ford D9az-6731-a
Ford D9fl-6731-b
Ford D9nn-6714-ea
Ford E1ze-6714-aa
Ford E7nn-6714-aa
Ford Ecg-6714-a
Ford Ecz-6714-c
Ford Edc-6714-a
Ford Edg-6714-c
Ford Mhk-6714-a
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm8a
Fram High Performance Hp1
Fram Pro Series Fp8a
Frampro Ph8apro
Fram Tough Guard TG8A
FVP R1515
General Motors 19160688
General Motors 19160689
General Motors 19161274
General Motors 5574459
General Motors 5575840
General Motors 6435675
General Motors 6436749
General Motors 6439119
General Motors 6439143
General Motors 9002514
Gonher Gp1
Gonher Gp1m
Goodyear 222-4501
Goodyear 222-4508
Goodyear L3850
Goodyear L8a
Grand Prix Ph1a
Grand Prix Ph2850
Grand Prix Ph8a
Gravely 1-5360
Gravely 115360
Gravely 12722p1
Gravely L857
Gray Marine 77281
Grease Monkey Gm30001
Grease Monkey Gm8
Grease Monkey Gm8a
Group 7 V1a
Gud Z7
Gud Z81
Gulf Gf-201
Gulf Gf-213
Hastings Bt111
Hastings Lf115
Hastings Lf115f
Hastings Lf15
Hastings Lf344
Hastings Lf427
Hastings Lf518
Hastings T115a
Havoline T-1-fs
Hercules 256269
Hercules 40-0000-407
Hercules 40-0000-407c
Hobart 509020
Huber-warco Trc7244
Hutchen Sf-119
Hutchen Sf-1a
Hyster 195852
Hyster 3000046
Hyster 3035753
Iapco A-0220-003
Iapco A-0220-006
Iapco A-0261-005
Iapco A-0270-006
Iapco Of110
Iapco Of125
IHC-Navistar 1959757c1
IHC-Navistar 388227r91
IHC-Navistar 918266r91
IHC-Navistar 918266r92
IHC-Navistar 918266r93
IHC-Navistar 920203c1
Ingersoll-Rand 40210
Ingersoll-Rand 6458b1
Installer Edge Al8a
Interceptor 1002984
International Parts Services 4-1014
International Parts Services 4-1059
International Parts Services 4-1070
International Parts Services 4-1078
International Parts Services 4-1099
Ipd 10107
Ipd 10109
Isuzu 13201-2
ITM 11-10003
ITM 11-10502
ITM 11-10510
ITM 11-11506
ITM 11-11511
ITM 11-14030
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19805
ITM 11-19806
ITM 111-0003
ITM 111-0502
ITM 111-0504
ITM 111-0510
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
Jiffy Lube Hl3
Jiffy Lube Hl8a
Jiffy Lube Jl119
Jiffy Lube Jl1a
Jiffy Lube L30001
John Deere Ae28914
John Deere Ty9425
K&N Hp-3001
K&N Ps-3001
K&N Ss-3001
K-Mart K-1
K-Mart K-24
K-Mart Mp-1
K-Mart Mp-24
Kendall K1
Kerr-McGee Km-2850
Kerr-McGee Km-8a
Knecht Fo-371
Komatsu 15208-w1120
Komatsu 15208-w1120l
Kralinator L22
Kralinator L76a
Kubota 15402-32091
Kubota 15831-32430
Kubota 70000-32091
Lazorlite L11-1058
Lazorlite L11-1074
Lazorlite L11-1180
Lazorlite L11-1201
Lee Lf-1
Lee Lf-1hp
Lee Lf-2
Lee Lf-2hp
Lehman 2n50
Leroi 43-465
Letourneau Westinghouse Kc-5042
Linde 000-983-0607
Long Tx10234
Lpm 1350-5015
Lpm 1350-5345
Luber-finer Lfp1
Luber-finer Ph8a
Lucas Girling F413
Lucas Girling F414
Lucas Girling F4644
Lucas Girling F6203
Lucas Girling F6442
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F678
Lugger 24-05401
Mack 3076240022
Manitou 1-829195
Manitou G1-829195
Mann Filter Ml1004
Mann Filter W9.36
Mann Filter W9.40/1o
Mann Filter W9.40/21
Mann Filter W9.40/23
Mann Filter W920/96
Mann Filter W932/81
Mann Filter W935/99
Mann Filter W940
Mann Filter W940/1
Mann Filter W940/81
Mann Filter W940/99
Marathon Mo2850
Marathon Mo8a
Marathon-letourneau Mo2850
Marathon-letourneau Mo8a
Marine Power Mp-0904-000
Marine Power Mp-0904-000-0
Massey-ferguson 244427-m1
Massey-ferguson 836064-m91
Massey-ferguson 881304-m91
Master Parts Ph-1a
Master Parts Ph-2850
Master Parts Ph-8a
Maxi-bilt 19
Mazda Zzl0-14-302
Mechanics Circle Mof8a
Melroe 6511766
Mercruiser 35-802886q
Mercruiser 35-802886t
Mercruiser 60565
Micro F-119
Micro F-1a
Microgard Mgl8a
Mighty M1
Mileguard Mo8a
Minit Lube Ph1
Minit Lube Ph2850
Mitsubishi J0927787
Mitsubishi J0936406
Mitsubishi J0938143
Mitsubishi J8051330
Mitsubishi J8990499
Mobil Mo1a
Mobil 1 M1-301
Mobil 1 M1-301a
Monroe Fp-100
Mopar Fe00215
Mopar L-1007
Mopar L-138
Mopar L-324
Mopar L-326
Mopar L-526
Mopar L-55
Mopar L-72
Moretti 4517000
Motomaster Mph8a
Motorcraft Fl-1a
Motorcraft Fl1-a3
Motorcraft Fl181
Motorcraft Fl1a
Mpa 2410
Mpa 4410
Napa 1016
Napa 1515
Nelson 85118-e
Nelson 85120-g
Nelson 88042-a
Nelson Cp-355-scr
Nelson Wl-72
Nelson Wpf-2
New Holland 500462
New Holland 508129
New Holland 86546614
Nissan 15208-43G00
Nissan 15208-65002
Nissan 15208-65010
Nissan 15208-65011
Nissan 15208-65012
Nissan 15208-65014
Nissan 15208-W1111
Nissan 15208-W1120
Nissan 15208-W1123
Oe+ Of-1370
Oe+ Of-1460
Omc 173231
Omc 502900
Onan 122-0193
Onan 122p-193
Parts Master 61515
Parts Plus Ph1a
Pennzoil Pz-1
Pentius Plb8a
Performax Po-1
Perkins 2654342
Perkins 2654343
Perry Pl-1
Perry Pl-96
Phillips 66 Po1
Phillips 66 Po1-1
Pit Stop Psl1
Pleasurecraft R007001
Pleasurecraft R077001
Pmc Pe-813
Power Flo Sl30001
Precision Tune Of-102
Precision Tune Of-111
Primeguard Pof1a
Pro-Tec 101
Pro/Gauge Pgo-1a
Promatch 972597
Promatch 972703
Promotive Ph1a
Pronto Po-1a
Pronto Po-8a
Pure Flow Inc. Pgp-8a
Pureone Purolator Pl30001
Purflux Ls186
Purflux Ls194
Purflux Ls415
Purolator L30001
Purolator L30119
Quaker State Qs8a
Quality Qf1a
Rockhill 61515
Roka 1115-11
Roka 3115-13
Rol-Pak Fmc-1-ff
Rol-Pak Fmcq-1-ff
Rootes 1228080
Rootes 5042621
Rootes 6100448
Rover Etc-6599
Safety Kleen 101
Sears 45064
Sears 45170
Sears 45171
Sears 45188
Sears 45191
Sears 45198
Security So1a
Select 500 L1515
Series 2 8101
Series 2 8106
Service 1 Of1a
Service Pro M1a
Shell L30119
Shell Sh1
Sieg Os8a
Sierra 18-7875
Silverline 21515
STP S8a
Sunoco O-10
Sunoco O-1a
Sunoco O-22
Supertech St8
Supertech St8a
Target Comp Sf1a
Tci 00120-00001
Tci 00120-00012
Tci 10100001
Tci 15600-41010
Tci 23-68760
Teledyne F-600l-3750
Teledyne G-77281
Teledyne Rv-32
Toyota 00120-00001
Toyota 1010001
Toyota 15600-41010
Toyota 15600-76003-71
Toyota 15601-41010
Toyota 15601-44010
Toyota 15601-44010-83
Toyota 15601-78101-71
Toyota 90915-TD004
Trust Ph1a
Trust Ph2850
Ultra Xg8a
United U1l
Universal 17131
Universal 299584
Unocal Pf2a
Valucraft V8a
Valutest 3612
Valutest 4611
Valutest 4612
Valutest V2452
Valutest V2515
Valvoline L-1
Valvoline Vo-1
Valvoline Vo-10
Valvoline Vo-1bp
Vera 10-00041
Vera 10-00074
Vera 10-00132
Vera 10-00280
Vera 10-00314
Vera 10-00520
Vera 10-00967
Vera 10-50132
Versatile Sw6920
Versatile V15798
Versatile V6920
Viper 8a
Volvo 3130906
Volvo 430143
Volvo 835779
Volvo 835779-0
Wako Industrial Lo-208k
Wal-mart Wf-1
Wal-mart Wfc-50
Walmi Ws-2850
Walmi Ws-8
Warner Ph1a
Warner Ph2850
Warner Ph8a
Waukesha 162709
Waukesha 164830
Waukesha 168444
Westerbeke 16655
Western Auto 74-5801-1
Western Auto 74-5920-9
Western Auto 74-5932-4
WGB S-83-cpa
White 02-7088230
White 105234-a
White 10r-1328
White 159045-a
White 159045-as
White 31-2770467
White 35a-5533
White 40-0000407
White 674351-a
WIX 51015
WIX 51016
WIX 51515
WIX 51775
Wm. Penn Wp-2850
Wm. Penn Wp-8a
Worthington Flr-254
Xsv Op-1a
Yale & Towne 515141300
Yale & Towne 515141301
Yamaha Ysc-10231-20-oc
Yamaha Ysc-16231-20-0c
Fram filter
Fram PH8A oil filter application chart  
AC 427 V8 7.0 (1966 - 1966)
Acemco Power Systems models with Isuzu 3ca1 - a engine  
AG-Chem 804 Ag-gator with Ford V8 - 330hd engine  
Alaska diesel L964  
Alaska diesel L984d  
Alaska diesel M16c  
Alaska diesel M20c  
Alaska diesel M20cl  
Alaska diesel M20cr  
Alaska diesel M30c  
Alaska diesel M32c  
Alaska diesel M33c  
Alaska diesel M964  
Alaska diesel M984k  
Alfa Romeo Montreal V8 2.6 (1971 - 1975)
Allis-Chalmers 1600  
Allis-Chalmers 170, 175 with a-1 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers 170, 175 with gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers 4b153  
Allis-Chalmers 500, 600 with gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers 510  
Allis-Chalmers 615 with a-1 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers 615 with gasoline engine  
Allis-Chalmers 616, 622 with gasoline engine  
Allis-Chalmers 714b  
Allis-Chalmers 715  
Allis-Chalmers 715b  
Allis-Chalmers 715d  
Allis-Chalmers 816 with Perkins 4-248 engine  
Allis-Chalmers 816b with Perkins 4-248 engine  
Allis-Chalmers 840 with Perkins engine  
Allis-Chalmers 840b with Perkins engine  
Allis-Chalmers 8550 with 6120t engine  
Allis-Chalmers A with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers A11 with gasoline engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc100 with d-262 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc100 with Continental gasoline engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc100 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc120 with d-262 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc120 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc120 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc20 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc20 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc25 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc25 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc30 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc30 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc35 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc35 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc40 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc40 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc45 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc45 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc50 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc50 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc55 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc55 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc60 with d-262 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc60 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc60 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc70 with d-262 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc70 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc70 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc80 with d-262 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc80 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acc80 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp20 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp20 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp225 with Ford 300 gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp25 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp25 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp30 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp30 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp40 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp40 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp40 with Perkins 4-203 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp50 with Continental gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp50 with Continental Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers Acp50 with Perkins 4-203 diesel engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ah with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers B with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers C with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers C with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers C with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ch with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ch with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Cr with gas engine  
Allis-Chalmers D Speed Patrol with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers d-10 with g-138 engine  
Allis-Chalmers d-12 with g-138 engine  
Allis-Chalmers d-17 Series Iii with g-226 Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers d-17 Series Iv with g-226 Lpg engine  
Allis-Chalmers d-19 with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers d-19d with d-262t engine  
Allis-Chalmers D230  
Allis-Chalmers F with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers F with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers F-4, Ft-20  
Allis-Chalmers F100-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers F120-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers F60-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers F70-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers F80-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fd100-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fd120-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fd60-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fd70-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fd80-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fl100-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fl120-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fl60-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fl70-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fl80-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fp60-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fp70-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fp80-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpd60-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpd70-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpd80-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpl40-24 with 4b-153 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpl60-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpl70-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fpl80-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fs60-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fs70-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fs80-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fsd60-24 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fsl60-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fsl70-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Fsl80-24 with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ft100-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ft20-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ft25-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ft60-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ft70-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ft80-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftb30 - 15 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftb30-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftbl30-15 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftbl30-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftd-20, Ftd-30, Ftd-40  
Allis-Chalmers Ftd100-24 with 6Bd-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftd60-24 with 6Bd-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftd70-24 with 6Bd-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftd75-24c with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftd80-24 with 6Bd-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftl100-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftl20-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftl25-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftl60-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftl70-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftl80-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftp20-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftp30-24 with 4b-153 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftp40-24 with 4b-153 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftp60-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftpl20-24 with Waukesha Fc-133 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftpl30-24 with 4b-153 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftpl40-24 with 4b-153 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Ftpl60-24 with 6b-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers G138  
Allis-Chalmers G149  
Allis-Chalmers G153  
Allis-Chalmers G160  
Allis-Chalmers G226  
Allis-Chalmers G262  
Allis-Chalmers H-3 with g-149 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Hd-11g with 10000 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Hd-11g with 11000 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Hd-11g with hd-516 engine  
Allis-Chalmers I-60, I-600  
Allis-Chalmers M-65 with d-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers M-65 with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers R with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Rt-40 with g-149 engine  
Allis-Chalmers T with g-230 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-10 with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-10 with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-11 with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-11 with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-11 with w-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-12 with g-226 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-12 with g-262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-14 with go - 262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers Tl-14a with go - 262 engine  
Allis-Chalmers W Speed Patrol with g-226 engine  
American Motors Ambassador V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
American Motors Rebel V8 4.1 (1958 - 1959)
Arrow Hg1250 with Ford 6-240 engine  
Aston Martin Lagonda V8 5.3 (1977 - 1983)
Aston Martin V-8 V8 5.3 (1976 - 1976)
Athey Ab6903h, Ab6904h with Ford d-192gf gas engine  
Athey Force Feed Loader 125  
Athey Force Feed Loader 7-11  
Austin-Western 210p with Ford 6-240 engine  
Austin-Western 220 with Ford 6-240 engine  
Austin-Western 222 with Ford 6-240 engine  
Austin-Western 4 - 14 Ton Roller with Ford 6-240 engine  
Austin-Western 410 with Ford 6-240 engine  
Austin-Western 410p with Ford 6-240 engine  
B&W-Lathrop 130  
B&W-Lathrop 155 All  
Basic Equipment Inc 701 with Perkins engine  
Blade Mor 747 with Isuzu engine  
Blaw Knox 195 with Detroit diesel 4 - 53 engine  
Blaw Knox P150 with Continental engine  
Blaw Knox Pf120 with Ford 6 - 300 engine  
Bobcat 2400, 2410 with Perkins engine  
Bobcat 265  
Bobcat 825 with Perkins 4.108 engine  
Bobcat 943 with Perkins engine  
Bobcat 953  
Bobcat 963, 963g with Perkins 1004.40 turbo engine  
Bobcat 970 with Perkins engine  
Bobcat 974 with Perkins 4.236 engine  
Bolinder - Munktell Vhk110a  
Bomag 3w10 with Ford 6-240 gas engine  
Bombardier Sw48fa with Ford engine  
Bros SP-3500 with Ford 6-240 engine  
Bros Sp - 6000 with Detroit diesel engine  
Buchanan Models with Ford V8 engine  
Case 1000 with v8 - 318 gas engine  
Case 1010 with v8 - 318 gas engine  
Case 1060 with v8 - 318 gas engine  
Case 1075  
Case 1150  
Case 1155  
Case 1160 with v8 - 318 gas engine  
Case 1660 with Perkins A6.354 engine  
Case 1665 with Chrysler engines 3/8 Reach  
Case 1665 with Perkins diesel engine  
Case 1700  
Case 1737 with g148b engine  
Case 1737, 1737s with gas engine  
Case 1740 with diesel engine  
Case 1740 with g188d engine  
Case 1835 with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 1835 with gas engine  
Case 1835b with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 1835b with gas engine  
Case 1835c with Continental diesel engine  
Case 1835c with Continental gas engine  
Case 1845 with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 1845 with Case engine  
Case 1845b with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 1845b with gas engine  
Case 207 with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 221d Perkins 704-30 3.0l engine  
Case 221d with Perkins 704-30 3.0l diesel engine  
Case 300 with Continental G148b engine  
Case 300, 300b with Case G148b engine  
Case 300sk Series C with 366bd engine  
Case 301bd with 4 cylinder diesel engine  
Case 310 with G148b engine  
Case 310d with G148b engine  
Case 310e with G148b engine  
Case 310e with G188d engine  
Case 310f with G188d engine  
Case 310g  
Case 311b with g148 engine  
Case 336bd with 4 cylinder diesel engine  
Case 336bdt with 4 cylinder diesel engine  
Case 350 with gas engine  
Case 350b with g188d engine  
Case 350d  
Case 400 with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 400sk Series C with 366bd engine  
Case 411b with Continental G148b engine  
Case 420b with Continental G148b engine  
Case 420c with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 420c with gas engine  
Case 430 with Continental G188d engine  
Case 430ck, 480ck with g188d engine  
Case 440 with g148b engine  
Case 441 with g148b engine  
Case 450 with 207 diesel engine  
Case 450 with 336d engine  
Case 450 with g188 engine  
Case 450 with g188d engine  
Case 450b with 207 engine  
Case 450d with 207 engine  
Case 455b with 207 engine  
Case 470 with g148 engine  
Case 470 with g188d engine  
Case 480 Series B with Continental G148b engine  
Case 480 Series B with Continental G188d engine  
Case 480 with g148 engine  
Case 480 with g188d engine  
Case 480c with diesel engine  
Case 480d, 480d-ll with diesel engine  
Case 500lk with a-1 diesel engine  
Case 500lk with gas engine  
Case 510 with g159 engine  
Case 511b with Continental G159 engine  
Case 530 with g159 engine  
Case 530 with g188d engine  
Case 531 with g159 engine  
Case 540 with g159 engine  
Case 541 with g159 engine  
Case 570 with diesel engine  
Case 580 with g159 engine  
Case 580 with g188d engine  
Case 580b with g159 engine  
Case 580b with g188d engine  
Case 580c with diesel engine  
Case 580ck with diesel engine  
Case 580ck - b with diesel engine  
Case 580d with g207a engine  
Case 584ck  
Case 585ck  
Case 586ck  
Case 611 with g188 engine  
Case 630 with g188 engine  
Case 630 with g188d engine  
Case 630, 630c with g188 engine  
Case 630, 631 diesel with g188d engine  
Case 641 with g188 engine  
Case 660 with g188d engine  
Case 680 with a267d engine  
Case 680c Ck with 301b engine  
Case 680ck B Series with a301bd engine  
Case 680ck E Series with 336b engine  
Case 680e with 336bd engine  
Case 70 + 4 with 207 engine  
Case 770 with a251 engine  
Case 770 with a267bd engine  
Case 780 with 336 engine  
Case 780ck with 336 engine  
Case 825  
Case 830 with a284 engine  
Case 830, 830c, 841 with a284 engine  
Case 841 with a284 engine  
Case 850 with a301d engine  
Case 870 with 301 engine  
Case 870 with 336bd engine  
Case 880  
Case 900 with a267 engine  
Case 900 with h255 gas engine  
Case 950  
Case 970 with 401bd engine  
Case A267d  
Case A284g with 4 cylinder gas engine  
Case A284lp with 4 cylinder Lpg engine  
Case A301d  
Case A401d  
Case D310g with g188d engine  
Case Dh4 with 1.8 diesel engine  
Case Dh5 with Case 188d engine  
Case Fh4 with 1.8 diesel engine  
Case G148b with 4 cylinder gas engine  
Case G159 with 4 cylinder gas engine  
Case G159b with 4 cylinder gas engine  
Case G188 with 4 cylinder gas engine  
Case G188d  
Case G188d with 4 cylinder diesel engine  
Case G207d  
Case G310g with g188d engine  
Case Maxi-Sneaker with 1.8 diesel engine  
Case P-336  
Case P50  
Case T-336, Tb-336 with 336 engine  
Case T-50, Tb-50  
Case Tb-336 with 336 engine  
Case Tf1000 with 207 engine  
Case W10e  
Case W3d  
Case W3g  
Case W4  
Case W5ad  
Case W5ag  
Case W5d  
Case W7  
Case W7c  
Case W7d  
Case W7e  
Case W7g  
Case W8e  
Case W9ag  
Case W9e  
Caterpillar T30, T40, T50, T60 with Continental F163 engine  
Caterpillar T30, T40, T50, T60 with Perkins 3.152 engine  
Caterpillar T30b, T35b, T40b, T45b, T50b, T60b with Caterpillar 1404 engine  
Caterpillar T30b, T35b, T40b, T45b, T50b, T60b with Continental F163 engine  
Caterpillar T30b, T35b, T40b, T45b, T50b, T60b with Perkins 3.152 engine  
Centramatic Centramatic with Kubota 13.9 H.P. engine  
Champ Cb60 with Chrysler engine  
Chicago Pneumatic 175g-1 with Ford engine  
Chore Boy - all models  
Chrysler 120 Super Crown  
Chrysler 122  
Chrysler 145 Space Saver  
Chrysler 150  
Chrysler 150 Super Crown  
Chrysler 155  
Chrysler 170a  
Chrysler 170j Jet  
Chrysler 175  
Chrysler 195  
Chrysler 200  
Chrysler 210  
Chrysler 225  
Chrysler 235  
Chrysler 250  
Chrysler 260  
Chrysler 280  
Chrysler 300  
Chrysler 300 V8 6.3 (1962 - 1966)
Chrysler 300 V8 6.7 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler 300 V8 6.8 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler 300 V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Chrysler 300 V8 7.2 (1966 - 1971)
Chrysler 330  
Chrysler 335  
Chrysler 375  
Chrysler 413b  
Chrysler 413d  
Chrysler 413e  
Chrysler 413gl  
Chrysler 525  
Chrysler Cm6-55  
Chrysler Cm6-55a  
Chrysler Commando 175  
Chrysler Commando 195  
Chrysler Commando 280  
Chrysler Fury 190  
Chrysler Golden Commando 280  
Chrysler Golden Commando 290  
Chrysler Golden Lion 300  
Chrysler Imperial V8 6.7 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler Imperial V8 6.8 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler Imperial V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Chrysler Imperial 290  
Chrysler Imperial 325  
Chrysler Jet  
Chrysler Lm318  
Chrysler Lm318a  
Chrysler Lm318b  
Chrysler Lm318d  
Chrysler M170a  
Chrysler M225a  
Chrysler M225d  
Chrysler M273a  
Chrysler M273b  
Chrysler M273bd  
Chrysler M273bo  
Chrysler M318a  
Chrysler M318b  
Chrysler M318c  
Chrysler M318g  
Chrysler M383b  
Chrysler M413b  
Chrysler M413d  
Chrysler M413e  
Chrysler M426  
Chrysler M440b  
Chrysler M440d  
Chrysler M80  
Chrysler M81  
Chrysler Mh225d  
Chrysler Model 340  
Chrysler New Yorker V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 6.7 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Chrysler Newport V8 5.9 (1961 - 1972)
Chrysler Newport V8 6.3 (1965 - 1971)
Chrysler Newport V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Chrysler Newport V8 6.7 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler Newport V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Chrysler Newport V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Chrysler Saratoga V8 6.3 (1959 - 1960)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 5.9 (1961 - 1964)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 6.3 (1959 - 1971)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 6.7 (1959 - 1965)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Chrysler V8  
Chrysler Windsor V8 6.3 (1959 - 1961)
Clark 20 with Ford Industrial 6-240 engine  
Clark 30 with Ford Industrial 6-240 engine  
Clark 40 with Ford Industrial 6-240 engine  
Clark 50 with Ford Industrial 6-240 engine  
Clark C440b  
Commander 225  
Commander 340  
Commander Clevor  
Continental Teledyne Tmd27  
Crusader 220 Conquerer  
Crusader 255 Conquerer  
Crusader 262  
Crusader 300 Scorpion  
Crusader 305xl  
Crusader 350xl  
Crusader 350xlht  
Crusader 350xli  
Crusader 454xl  
Crusader 454xl H/O  
Crusader 454xli  
Crusader 460  
Crusader 5.7l H/o  
Crusader 502  
Crusader 502xl  
Crusader 8.1l  
Crusader 8.1l H/o 8100 Vortec  
Daf 428 - 435 Series with 2.5d Rover Bn52 engine (1986 - 1990)
Davis Dh - 5 with Case G188d engine  
Davis Roadrunner with Case 188d engine  
Davis Tf1000 with Case 207 engine  
Desoto Adventurer V8 5.9 (1958 - 1961)
Desoto Adventurer V8 6.3 (1959 - 1960)
Desoto Desoto V8 5.9 (1961 - 1961)
Desoto Firedome V8 5.9 (1958 - 1958)
Desoto Firedome V8 6.3 (1959 - 1959)
Desoto Fireflite V8 5.9 (1958 - 1961)
Desoto Fireflite V8 6.3 (1959 - 1959)
Desoto Firesweep V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Desoto Firesweep V8 5.9 (1959 - 1959)
Detomaso Pantera V8 5.8 (1971 - 1989)
Dodge 330 L6 3.7 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 330 V8 4.5 (1964 - 1964)
Dodge 330 V8 5.2 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 330 V8 6.3 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 330 V8 7.0 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 440 L6 3.7 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 440 V8 5.2 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 440 V8 6.3 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 440 V8 7.0 (1963 - 1964)
Dodge 880 V8 5.9 (1962 - 1964)
Dodge 880 V8 6.3 (1963 - 1965)
Dodge 880 V8 6.7 (1963 - 1965)
Dodge 880 V8 6.8 (1963 - 1963)
Dodge 880 V8 7.0 (1964 - 1965)
Dodge A100 L6 2.8 (1965 - 1966)
Dodge A100 L6 3.7 (1965 - 1966)
Dodge A100 V8 4.5 (1964 - 1966)
Dodge A100 V8 5.2 (1970 - 1970)
Dodge A100 truck L6 2.8 (1965 - 1969)
Dodge A100 truck L6 3.2 (1970 - 1970)
Dodge A100 truck L6 3.7 (1965 - 1970)
Dodge A100 truck V8 4.5 (1964 - 1967)
Dodge A100 truck V8 5.2 (1967 - 1970)
Dodge A108 van L6 2.8 (1967 - 1969)
Dodge A108 van L6 3.2 (1970 - 1970)
Dodge A108 van L6 3.7 (1967 - 1970)
Dodge B100 van L6 3.2 (1971 - 1973)
Dodge B100 van L6 3.7 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B100 van V8 5.2 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B100 van V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B100 van V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Dodge B200 van L6 3.2 (1971 - 1973)
Dodge B200 van L6 3.7 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B200 van V8 5.2 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B200 van V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B200 van V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B200 van V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Dodge B300 van L6 3.7 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B300 van V8 5.2 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B300 van V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B300 van V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge B300 van V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Dodge Cb300 L6 3.7 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Cb300 V8 5.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Cb300 V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Challenger L6 3.2 (1970 - 1971)
Dodge Challenger L6 3.7 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Challenger V8 5.2 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Challenger V8 5.6 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Challenger V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Dodge Challenger V8 6.3 (1970 - 1971)
Dodge Challenger V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Dodge Challenger V8 7.0 (1970 - 1971)
Dodge Challenger V8 7.2 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Charger L6 3.7 (1968 - 1972)
Dodge Charger V8 4.5 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge Charger V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Dodge Charger V8 5.6 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Charger V8 5.9 (1966 - 1972)
Dodge Charger V8 6.3 (1966 - 1971)
Dodge Charger V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Dodge Charger V8 7.0 (1966 - 1971)
Dodge Charger V8 7.2 (1967 - 1972)
Dodge Coronet L6 3.7 (1965 - 1972)
Dodge Coronet V8 4.5 (1965 - 1968)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.2 (1965 - 1972)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.6 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.9 (1958 - 1972)
Dodge Coronet V8 6.3 (1959 - 1971)
Dodge Coronet V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Dodge Coronet V8 7.0 (1965 - 1971)
Dodge Coronet V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Dodge Custom V8 5.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Custom V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge Custom V8 5.9 (1958 - 1961)
Dodge Custom V8 6.3 (1959 - 1961)
Dodge Custom V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge D100 Pickup L6 3.2 (1970 - 1973)
Dodge D100 Pickup L6 3.7 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge D100 Pickup V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge D100 Pickup V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge D100 Pickup V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Dodge D100 Pickup V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge D100 Pickup V8 7.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge D100 Series L6 2.8 (1961 - 1966)
Dodge D100 Series L6 3.7 (1961 - 1967)
Dodge D100 Series V8 5.1 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge D100 Series V8 5.2 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge D100 Series V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge D200 Pickup L6 3.7 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge D200 Pickup V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge D200 Pickup V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge D200 Pickup V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Dodge D200 Pickup V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge D200 Pickup V8 7.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge D200 Series L6 3.7 (1961 - 1967)
Dodge D200 Series V8 5.1 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge D200 Series V8 5.2 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge D200 Series V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge D300 Pickup L6 3.7 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge D300 Pickup L6 4.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge D300 Pickup V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge D300 Pickup V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge D300 Pickup V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Dodge D300 Pickup V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge D300 Pickup V8 7.2 (1972 - 1974)
Dodge D300 Series L6 3.7 (1961 - 1967)
Dodge D300 Series L6 4.3 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge D300 Series V8 5.1 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge D300 Series V8 5.2 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge D300 Series V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge Dart L6 2.8 (1960 - 1971)
Dodge Dart L6 3.2 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge Dart L6 3.7 (1960 - 1972)
Dodge Dart V8 4.5 (1964 - 1969)
Dodge Dart V8 5.2 (1960 - 1972)
Dodge Dart V8 5.6 (1968 - 1972)
Dodge Dart V8 5.9 (1960 - 1972)
Dodge Dart V8 6.3 (1960 - 1969)
Dodge Dart V8 6.7 (1961 - 1962)
Dodge Dart V8 6.8 (1961 - 1962)
Dodge Lancer L6 2.8 (1961 - 1962)
Dodge Lancer L6 3.7 (1961 - 1962)
Dodge Lancer V8 5.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Lancer V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge Lancer V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Dodge Lancer V8 6.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Lancer V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge M300 L6 4.1 (1968 - 1968)
Dodge M300 V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge M300 V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Dodge Matador V8 5.2 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge Matador V8 5.9 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge Matador V8 6.3 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge Mb300 V8 5.2 (1970 - 1974)
Dodge Mb300 V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Dodge Monaco V8 5.2 (1968 - 1972)
Dodge Monaco V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Dodge Monaco V8 6.3 (1965 - 1971)
Dodge Monaco V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Dodge Monaco V8 6.7 (1965 - 1965)
Dodge Monaco V8 7.0 (1965 - 1965)
Dodge Monaco V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Dodge P100 L6 2.8 (1965 - 1966)
Dodge P100 L6 3.7 (1965 - 1968)
Dodge P100 L6 4.1 (1962 - 1964)
Dodge P100 van L6 2.8 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge P100 van L6 3.7 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge P200 L6 2.8 (1965 - 1966)
Dodge P200 L6 3.7 (1965 - 1972)
Dodge P200 L6 4.1 (1961 - 1964)
Dodge P200 V8 5.9 (1970 - 1972)
Dodge P200 van L6 2.8 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge P200 van L6 3.7 (1961 - 1974)
Dodge P300 L6 3.7 (1965 - 1972)
Dodge P300 L6 4.1 (1961 - 1966)
Dodge P300 V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Dodge P300 van L6 3.7 (1961 - 1974)
Dodge P450 Series V8 5.2 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Phoenix L6 3.7 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Phoenix V8 5.2 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Phoenix V8 5.9 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Phoenix V8 6.3 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Pioneer L6 3.7 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Pioneer V8 5.2 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Pioneer V8 5.9 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge Pioneer V8 6.3 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge Polara L6 2.8 (1964 - 1964)
Dodge Polara L6 3.7 (1963 - 1973)
Dodge Polara V8 4.5 (1966 - 1966)
Dodge Polara V8 5.2 (1960 - 1972)
Dodge Polara V8 5.9 (1960 - 1972)
Dodge Polara V8 6.3 (1960 - 1971)
Dodge Polara V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Dodge Polara V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Dodge Polara V8 7.0 (1963 - 1965)
Dodge Polara V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Dodge Ramcharger L6 3.7 (1974 - 1974)
Dodge Royal V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge Royal V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Dodge Royal V8 6.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Seneca L6 3.7 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Seneca V8 5.2 (1960 - 1961)
Dodge Seneca V8 5.9 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge Seneca V8 6.3 (1961 - 1961)
Dodge Sierra V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge Sierra V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Dodge Sierra V8 6.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge Suburban V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge Suburban V8 5.9 (1958 - 1958)
Dodge truck L6 4.1 (1959 - 1960)
Dodge truck L6 4.3 (1959 - 1960)
Dodge truck V8 5.2 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge truck V8 5.9 (1971 - 1971)
Dodge W100 Pickup L6 3.7 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge W100 Pickup V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge W100 Pickup V8 5.9 (1972 - 1974)
Dodge W100 Pickup V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Dodge W100 Pickup V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge W100 Pickup V8 7.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge W100 Series L6 3.7 (1961 - 1967)
Dodge W100 Series V8 5.2 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge W100 Series V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge W200 Pickup L6 3.7 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge W200 Pickup V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge W200 Pickup V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge W200 Pickup V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Dodge W200 Pickup V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge W200 Pickup V8 7.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge W200 Series L6 3.7 (1961 - 1967)
Dodge W200 Series V8 5.2 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge W200 Series V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge W300 Pickup L6 3.7 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge W300 Pickup L6 4.1 (1968 - 1968)
Dodge W300 Pickup L6 4.3 (1959 - 1959)
Dodge W300 Pickup V8 5.2 (1968 - 1974)
Dodge W300 Pickup V8 5.9 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge W300 Pickup V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Dodge W300 Pickup V8 6.6 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge W300 Pickup V8 7.2 (1972 - 1974)
Dodge W300 Series L6 3.7 (1963 - 1967)
Dodge W300 Series L6 4.1 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge W300 Series L6 4.3 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge W300 Series V8 5.2 (1960 - 1967)
Dodge W300 Series V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Dodge Wm300 Pickup L6 4.1 (1967 - 1968)
Dodge Wm300 Power Wagon L6 4.1 (1960 - 1966)
Dodge Wm300 Power Wagon L6 4.3 (1960 - 1960)
Dodge Wm300 Power Wagon V8 5.2 (1960 - 1962)
Dorman 4da  
Drott 3330 Carry Deck Crane with Case D-188 engine  
Drott 35 Series D with Case 336bdt engine  
Dynapac Cc21a with Ford 77 Hp engine  
Edsel Bermuda V8 5.9 (1958 - 1958)
Edsel Citation V8 6.7 (1958 - 1958)
Edsel Corsair V8 5.4 (1959 - 1959)
Edsel Corsair V8 5.9 (1959 - 1959)
Edsel Corsair V8 6.7 (1958 - 1958)
Edsel Pacer V8 5.9 (1958 - 1958)
Edsel Ranger L6 3.6 (1959 - 1960)
Edsel Ranger V8 4.8 (1959 - 1960)
Edsel Ranger V8 5.4 (1959 - 1959)
Edsel Ranger V8 5.8 (1960 - 1960)
Edsel Ranger V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Edsel Roundup V8 5.9 (1958 - 1958)
Edsel Villager L6 3.6 (1959 - 1960)
Edsel Villager V8 4.8 (1959 - 1960)
Edsel Villager V8 5.4 (1959 - 1959)
Edsel Villager V8 5.8 (1960 - 1960)
Edsel Villager V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Fargo A100 van L6 2.8 (1967 - 1969)
Fargo A100 van L6 3.2 (1970 - 1970)
Fargo A100 van L6 3.7 (1965 - 1970)
Fargo A100 van V8 5.2 (1964 - 1970)
Fargo A108 van L6 2.8 (1967 - 1969)
Fargo A108 van L6 3.2 (1970 - 1970)
Fargo A108 van L6 3.7 (1967 - 1970)
Fargo A108 van V8 5.2 (1967 - 1970)
Fargo B100 van L6 3.2 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B100 van L6 3.7 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B100 van V8 5.2 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B200 van L6 3.2 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B200 van L6 3.7 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B200 van V8 5.2 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B300 van L6 3.2 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B300 van L6 3.7 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo B300 van V8 5.2 (1971 - 1972)
Fargo D100 Panel Delivery L6 3.7 (1966 - 1967)
Fargo D100 Panel Delivery V8 5.2 (1966 - 1967)
Fargo D100 Panel Delivery V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Fargo D100 Pickup L6 3.7 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D100 Pickup V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D100 Pickup V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Fargo D100 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Fargo D110 Pickup L6 3.7 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D110 Pickup V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D110 Pickup V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Fargo D110 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Fargo D200 Panel Delivery L6 3.7 (1966 - 1967)
Fargo D200 Panel Delivery V8 5.2 (1966 - 1967)
Fargo D200 Panel Delivery V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Fargo D200 Pickup L6 3.7 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D200 Pickup V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D200 Pickup V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Fargo D200 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Fargo D210 Pickup L6 3.7 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D210 Pickup V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo D210 Pickup V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Fargo D210 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Fargo F100 Panel Delivery L6 3.7 (1961 - 1965)
Fargo F100 Panel Delivery L6 4.1 (1960 - 1960)
Fargo F100 Panel Delivery V8 5.2 (1965 - 1965)
Fargo F100 Pickup L6 3.7 (1961 - 1965)
Fargo F100 Pickup L6 4.1 (1960 - 1960)
Fargo F100 Pickup V8 5.2 (1965 - 1965)
Fargo FW100 Panel Delivery L6 3.7 (1961 - 1965)
Fargo FW100 Panel Delivery L6 4.1 (1960 - 1960)
Fargo FW100 Panel Delivery V8 5.2 (1965 - 1965)
Fargo FW100 Pickup L6 3.7 (1961 - 1965)
Fargo FW100 Pickup L6 4.1 (1960 - 1960)
Fargo FW100 Pickup V8 5.2 (1965 - 1965)
Fargo P100 Parcel Delivery L6 3.7 (1968 - 1969)
Fargo P200 Parcel Delivery L6 3.7 (1961 - 1971)
Fargo P200 Parcel Delivery L6 4.1 (1960 - 1960)
Fargo P300 Parcel Delivery L6 3.7 (1961 - 1971)
Fargo P300 Parcel Delivery L6 4.1 (1960 - 1960)
Fargo W100 Panel Delivery L6 3.7 (1966 - 1967)
Fargo W100 Panel Delivery V8 5.2 (1966 - 1967)
Fargo W100 Panel Delivery V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Fargo W100 Pickup L6 3.7 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo W100 Pickup V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo W100 Pickup V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Fargo W100 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Fargo W110 Pickup L6 3.7 (1969 - 1972)
Fargo W110 Pickup V8 5.2 (1969 - 1972)
Fargo W110 Pickup V8 6.3 (1969 - 1971)
Fargo W110 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Fargo W200 Pickup L6 3.7 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo W200 Pickup V8 5.2 (1966 - 1972)
Fargo W200 Pickup V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Fargo W200 Pickup V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Ferrari 275 Gt V12 3.3 (1968 - 1968)
Ferrari 275 Gtb V12 3.3 (1964 - 1968)
Ferrari 275 Gts V12 3.3 (1964 - 1968)
Fiat-Allis 65 with d-262 engine  
Fiat-Allis 65 with g-226 engine  
Fiat-Allis 65b with Fiat 8065 engine  
Fiat-Allis Fd7 with Fiat 8065 engine  
Fiat-Allis Fl7b with Fiat 8065 engine  
Fmc 40rc with Chrysler 318 engine  
Ford 140 2.3l Four  
Ford 170 Six  
Ford 172 Four  
Ford 2000 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 2000 with Ford gas engine  
Ford 2100 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 2110 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 2120 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 2150 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 223 Six  
Ford 2300 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 230a  
Ford 230b  
Ford 231  
Ford 2310 Compact diesel  
Ford 2310, 2610 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 233  
Ford 234  
Ford 240 Six  
Ford 250c, 260c  
Ford 250gf  
Ford 2600 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 2600 with Ford gas engine  
Ford 276 Ii with Ford 4.4l engine  
Ford 2810, 2910  
Ford 300 L6 3.3 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 L6 3.6 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 V8 4.3 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 V8 4.7 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 V8 5.8 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 V8 6.4 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 V8 6.6 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 300 V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Ford 3000 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 3100 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 3230, 3430  
Ford 333  
Ford 334  
Ford 335  
Ford 340  
Ford 3400 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 345  
Ford 345c, 345d  
Ford 3500 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 3600 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 3600 with Ford gas engine  
Ford 3610  
Ford 3900  
Ford 3910  
Ford 3930  
Ford 3fd50 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fd60 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fg50 with 2f engine  
Ford 3fg60 with 2f engine  
Ford 4000  
Ford 4010  
Ford 4100  
Ford 4110 with John Deere engine  
Ford 4130  
Ford 420  
Ford 4200 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 4400 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 4410 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 445  
Ford 445, 445a  
Ford 4500 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 460  
Ford 4600  
Ford 4610  
Ford 4630  
Ford 4830  
Ford 5000  
Ford 5030  
Ford 5100 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 515  
Ford 5200 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 530a  
Ford 530b  
Ford 531  
Ford 532  
Ford 535  
Ford 545 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 545 with Ford gas engine  
Ford 545a with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 545a with Ford gas engine  
Ford 545c  
Ford 545d  
Ford 550  
Ford 5500, 5550  
Ford 5550  
Ford 555c  
Ford 555d  
Ford 5600  
Ford 5610  
Ford 5700  
Ford 575d  
Ford 5900  
Ford 5fd10 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd14 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd15 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd18 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd20 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd23 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd25 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd28 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd30 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fd33 with 11z engine  
Ford 5fd35 with 11z engine  
Ford 5fd40 with 11z engine  
Ford 5fd45 with 11z engine  
Ford 5fd50 with 12z diesel engine  
Ford 5fd60 with 12z diesel engine  
Ford 5fd70 with 12z diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc20 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc23 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc25 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc28 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 5fg10 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg14 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg15 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg18 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg20 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg23 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg25 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg28 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg30 with 1z engine  
Ford 5fg33 with 11z diesel engine  
Ford 5fg35 with 11z diesel engine  
Ford 5fg40 with 11z diesel engine  
Ford 5fg45 with 11z diesel engine  
Ford 5fgc18 with 2j diesel engine  
Ford 600  
Ford 600, 601  
Ford 6000 with Ford diesel engine  
Ford 6000 with Ford gas engine  
Ford 620  
Ford 630, 640  
Ford 6410  
Ford 650, 6500  
Ford 655c, 655d  
Ford 6600  
Ford 6610  
Ford 6700, 6710  
Ford 675d  
Ford 6810  
Ford 700, 701  
Ford 750  
Ford 750, 7500  
Ford 755, 755a, 755b  
Ford 800, 801  
Ford 860  
Ford 900, 901  
Ford Aerostar L4 2.3 (1986 - 1987)
Ford Aerostar V6 2.8 (1986 - 1986)
Ford Aerostar V6 4.0 (1990 - 1997)
Ford B600, B700 school bus with Ford 370 gas engine (1980 - 1989)
Ford B600, B700 school bus with Ford 429 gas engine (1980 - 1989)
Ford Bronco L6 2.8 (1966 - 1972)
Ford Bronco L6 3.3 (1973 - 1974)
Ford Bronco L6 3.9 (1966 - 1967)
Ford Bronco L6 4.9 (1980 - 1992)
Ford Bronco V8 4.7 (1966 - 1968)
Ford Bronco V8 5.0 (1968 - 1996)
Ford Bronco V8 5.8 (1978 - 1994)
Ford Bronco V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Ford Bronco Ii V6 2.8 (1984 - 1985)
Ford Bronco Ii V6 2.9 (1986 - 1990)
Ford C600, C700, C800 with Ford 370 gas engine (1980 - 1986)
Ford C600, C700, C800 with Ford 429 gas engine (1980 - 1986)
Ford Club L6 3.6 (1957 - 1959)
Ford Club V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Club V8 4.8 (1957 - 1959)
Ford Club V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Club V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Club V8 5.8 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Club V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Club Wagon L6 2.4 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Club Wagon L6 2.8 (1962 - 1967)
Ford Club Wagon L6 3.6 (1962 - 1962)
Ford Club Wagon L6 3.9 (1965 - 1967)
Ford Club Wagon V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Club Wagon V8 4.3 (1962 - 1962)
Ford Club Wagon V8 4.7 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Club Wagon V8 4.8 (1962 - 1962)
Ford Club Wagon V8 5.8 (1962 - 1962)
Ford Club Wagon V8 6.4 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Club Wagon V8 6.6 (1962 - 1962)
Ford Country Sedan L6 2.4 (1960 - 1961)
Ford Country Sedan L6 2.8 (1960 - 1969)
Ford Country Sedan L6 3.3 (1965 - 1970)
Ford Country Sedan L6 3.6 (1957 - 1964)
Ford Country Sedan L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford Country Sedan L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Ford Country Sedan V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Country Sedan V8 4.3 (1962 - 1965)
Ford Country Sedan V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Country Sedan V8 4.7 (1963 - 1968)
Ford Country Sedan V8 4.8 (1957 - 1962)
Ford Country Sedan V8 5.0 (1968 - 1974)
Ford Country Sedan V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Country Sedan V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Country Sedan V8 5.8 (1958 - 1974)
Ford Country Sedan V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Country Sedan V8 6.4 (1961 - 1971)
Ford Country Sedan V8 6.6 (1962 - 1974)
Ford Country Sedan V8 7.0 (1963 - 1973)
Ford Country Sedan V8 7.5 (1972 - 1974)
Ford Country Squire L6 2.4 (1960 - 1961)
Ford Country Squire L6 2.8 (1960 - 1969)
Ford Country Squire L6 3.3 (1965 - 1970)
Ford Country Squire L6 3.6 (1957 - 1964)
Ford Country Squire L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford Country Squire L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Ford Country Squire V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Country Squire V8 4.3 (1962 - 1965)
Ford Country Squire V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Country Squire V8 4.7 (1963 - 1968)
Ford Country Squire V8 4.8 (1957 - 1962)
Ford Country Squire V8 5.0 (1968 - 1991)
Ford Country Squire V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Country Squire V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Country Squire V8 5.8 (1958 - 1974)
Ford Country Squire V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Country Squire V8 6.4 (1961 - 1971)
Ford Country Squire V8 6.6 (1962 - 1974)
Ford Country Squire V8 7.0 (1963 - 1973)
Ford Country Squire V8 7.5 (1972 - 1974)
Ford Courier Sedan Delivery L6 3.6 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Courier Sedan Delivery V8 4.4 (1957 - 1958)
Ford Courier Sedan Delivery V8 4.8 (1957 - 1959)
Ford Courier Sedan Delivery V8 5.8 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Csg850m  
Ford Custom L6 3.6 (1957 - 1964)
Ford Custom L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford Custom V8 4.3 (1964 - 1965)
Ford Custom V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Custom V8 4.7 (1964 - 1968)
Ford Custom V8 4.8 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Custom V8 5.0 (1968 - 1972)
Ford Custom V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Custom V8 5.8 (1964 - 1972)
Ford Custom V8 6.4 (1964 - 1971)
Ford Custom V8 6.6 (1971 - 1972)
Ford Custom V8 7.0 (1964 - 1972)
Ford Custom V8 7.5 (1972 - 1972)
Ford Custom 300 L6 3.6 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Custom 300 V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Custom 300 V8 4.8 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Custom 300 V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Custom 300 V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Custom 300 V8 5.8 (1958 - 1960)
Ford Custom 300 V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Custom 500 L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford Custom 500 V8 4.3 (1964 - 1964)
Ford Custom 500 V8 4.7 (1964 - 1968)
Ford Custom 500 V8 5.0 (1968 - 1974)
Ford Custom 500 V8 5.8 (1964 - 1977)
Ford Custom 500 V8 6.4 (1964 - 1971)
Ford Custom 500 V8 6.6 (1971 - 1977)
Ford Custom 500 V8 7.0 (1965 - 1973)
Ford Custom 500 V8 7.5 (1972 - 1976)
Ford Del Rio Wagon L6 3.6 (1957 - 1958)
Ford Del Rio Wagon V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Del Rio Wagon V8 4.8 (1957 - 1958)
Ford Del Rio Wagon V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Del Rio Wagon V8 5.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford Del Rio Wagon V8 5.8 (1958 - 1958)
Ford Del Rio Wagon V8 5.9 (1958 - 1958)
Ford E-100 Econoline L6 2.8 (1969 - 1971)
Ford E-100 Econoline L6 3.9 (1969 - 1974)
Ford E-100 Econoline L6 4.9 (1972 - 1983)
Ford E-100 Econoline V8 5.0 (1969 - 1983)
Ford E-100 Econoline V8 5.8 (1975 - 1983)
Ford E-100 Econoline V8 6.6 (1980 - 1980)
Ford E-100 Econoline V8 7.5 (1978 - 1978)
Ford E-100 Econoline Club Wagon L6 4.9 (1975 - 1983)
Ford E-100 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.0 (1979 - 1983)
Ford E-100 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.8 (1975 - 1983)
Ford E-150 Econoline L6 4.9 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-150 Econoline V8 5.0 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-150 Econoline V8 5.8 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon L6 4.9 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.0 (1979 - 1996)
Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.8 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-200 Econoline L6 2.8 (1969 - 1971)
Ford E-200 Econoline L6 3.9 (1969 - 1974)
Ford E-200 Econoline L6 4.9 (1972 - 1974)
Ford E-200 Econoline V8 5.0 (1969 - 1974)
Ford E-250 Econoline L6 4.9 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-250 Econoline V8 5.0 (1975 - 1991)
Ford E-250 Econoline V8 5.8 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-250 Econoline V8 6.6 (1980 - 1980)
Ford E-250 Econoline V8 7.5 (1975 - 1980)
Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon L6 4.9 (1977 - 1991)
Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.0 (1979 - 1980)
Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.8 (1975 - 1991)
Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon V8 6.6 (1980 - 1982)
Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon V8 7.5 (1975 - 1991)
Ford E-300 Econoline L6 2.8 (1969 - 1970)
Ford E-300 Econoline L6 3.9 (1969 - 1974)
Ford E-300 Econoline L6 4.9 (1972 - 1974)
Ford E-300 Econoline V8 5.0 (1969 - 1974)
Ford E-350 Econoline L6 4.9 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-350 Econoline V8 5.0 (1975 - 1982)
Ford E-350 Econoline V8 5.8 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-350 Econoline V8 6.6 (1980 - 1982)
Ford E-350 Econoline V8 7.5 (1975 - 1996)
Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon L6 4.9 (1977 - 1996)
Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.0 (1979 - 1980)
Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon V8 5.8 (1977 - 1996)
Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon V8 6.6 (1980 - 1982)
Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon V8 7.5 (1977 - 1996)
Ford Econoline L6 2.4 (1961 - 1965)
Ford Econoline L6 2.8 (1962 - 1967)
Ford Econoline L6 3.9 (1965 - 1967)
Ford Econoline Super Duty V8 5.8 (1996 - 1996)
Ford Econoline Super Duty V8 7.5 (1996 - 1996)
Ford Elite V8 5.8 (1975 - 1976)
Ford Elite V8 6.6 (1975 - 1976)
Ford Elite V8 7.5 (1975 - 1976)
Ford Expedition V8 5.4 (2005 - 2006)
Ford Explorer V6 4.0 (1991 - 2001)
Ford Explorer V8 5.0 (1996 - 1997)
Ford Explorer Sport Trac V6 4.0 (2001 - 2001)
Ford F Series V8 4.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford F Series V8 5.8 (1957 - 1959)
Ford F Super Duty V8 7.5 (1988 - 1997)
Ford F-100 L6 3.6 (1962 - 1964)
Ford F-100 L6 3.9 (1965 - 1974)
Ford F-100 L6 4.3 (1962 - 1964)
Ford F-100 L6 4.9 (1965 - 1983)
Ford F-100 V6 3.8 (1982 - 1983)
Ford F-100 V8 4.2 (1981 - 1982)
Ford F-100 V8 4.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford F-100 V8 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Ford F-100 V8 5.0 (1969 - 1983)
Ford F-100 V8 5.8 (1957 - 1981)
Ford F-100 V8 5.9 (1968 - 1976)
Ford F-100 V8 6.4 (1968 - 1976)
Ford F-100 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1979)
Ford F-100 V8 7.5 (1973 - 1979)
Ford F-150 L6 4.9 (1975 - 1996)
Ford F-150 V8 5.0 (1975 - 1996)
Ford F-150 V8 5.4 (2004 - 2004)
Ford F-150 V8 5.8 (1977 - 1994)
Ford F-150 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1976)
Ford F-150 V8 6.4 (1975 - 1976)
Ford F-150 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1979)
Ford F-150 V8 7.5 (1975 - 1979)
Ford F-250 L6 3.6 (1962 - 1964)
Ford F-250 L6 3.9 (1965 - 1974)
Ford F-250 L6 4.3 (1962 - 1964)
Ford F-250 L6 4.9 (1965 - 1996)
Ford F-250 V8 4.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford F-250 V8 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Ford F-250 V8 5.0 (1969 - 1996)
Ford F-250 V8 5.8 (1957 - 1994)
Ford F-250 V8 5.9 (1968 - 1976)
Ford F-250 V8 6.4 (1968 - 1976)
Ford F-250 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1982)
Ford F-250 V8 7.5 (1973 - 1996)
Ford F-250 Hd L6 4.9 (1997 - 1997)
Ford F-250 Hd V8 7.5 (1997 - 1997)
Ford F-350 L6 3.6 (1962 - 1964)
Ford F-350 L6 3.9 (1965 - 1974)
Ford F-350 L6 4.3 (1962 - 1964)
Ford F-350 L6 4.9 (1965 - 1996)
Ford F-350 V8 4.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford F-350 V8 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Ford F-350 V8 5.0 (1972 - 1980)
Ford F-350 V8 5.8 (1957 - 1994)
Ford F-350 V8 5.9 (1966 - 1976)
Ford F-350 V8 6.4 (1968 - 1976)
Ford F-350 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1982)
Ford F-350 V8 7.5 (1973 - 1997)
Ford F-350 Pickup V8 4.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford F-500 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1977)
Ford F-500 V8 6.4 (1975 - 1977)
Ford F/ Ft600, F/ Ft700, F/ Ft800 with Ford 6.1l 370 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
Ford F/ Ft600, F/ Ft700, F/ Ft800 with Ford 7.0l 429 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
Ford F450 Superduty with 7.5l V8 gas engine (1988 - 1998)
Ford F53 V8 7.5 (1988 - 1997)
Ford F600 V8 6.1 (1980 - 1991)
Ford F600 V8 7.0 (1980 - 1998)
Ford F600, F700 with 6.1l gas engine (1993 - 1998)
Ford F600, F700 with 7.0l gas engine (1993 - 1998)
Ford F700 V8 6.1 (1980 - 1991)
Ford F700 V8 7.0 (1980 - 1998)
Ford F800 V8 6.1 (1980 - 1991)
Ford F800 V8 7.0 (1980 - 1998)
Ford Fairlane L6 2.8 (1962 - 1966)
Ford Fairlane L6 3.3 (1963 - 1969)
Ford Fairlane L6 3.6 (1957 - 1962)
Ford Fairlane L6 3.7 (1957 - 1961)
Ford Fairlane L6 4.1 (1969 - 1970)
Ford Fairlane V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Fairlane V8 4.3 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Fairlane V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Fairlane V8 4.5 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Fairlane V8 4.7 (1963 - 1968)
Ford Fairlane V8 4.8 (1957 - 1961)
Ford Fairlane V8 5.0 (1968 - 1970)
Ford Fairlane V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Fairlane V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Fairlane V8 5.8 (1958 - 1970)
Ford Fairlane V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Fairlane V8 6.4 (1961 - 1970)
Ford Fairlane V8 7.0 (1964 - 1970)
Ford Fairmont L4 2.3 (1978 - 1983)
Ford Fairmont L6 3.3 (1978 - 1983)
Ford Fairmont V8 4.2 (1980 - 1982)
Ford Fairmont V8 5.0 (1978 - 1979)
Ford Falcon L6 2.4 (1960 - 1964)
Ford Falcon L6 2.8 (1960 - 1969)
Ford Falcon L6 3.3 (1964 - 1970)
Ford Falcon L6 4.1 (1970 - 1970)
Ford Falcon V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Falcon V8 4.3 (1962 - 1965)
Ford Falcon V8 4.7 (1964 - 1968)
Ford Falcon V8 5.0 (1968 - 1970)
Ford Falcon V8 5.8 (1969 - 1970)
Ford Falcon V8 7.0 (1970 - 1970)
Ford Falcon Sedan Delivery L6 2.4 (1961 - 1964)
Ford Falcon Sedan Delivery L6 2.8 (1961 - 1965)
Ford Falcon Sedan Delivery L6 3.3 (1964 - 1965)
Ford Falcon Sedan Delivery V8 4.3 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Falcon Sedan Delivery V8 4.7 (1964 - 1965)
Ford Fdc45 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc33 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc35 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc40 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Fgc45 with 2f gas engine  
Ford Ford 300 L6 3.3 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 L6 3.6 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 V8 4.3 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 V8 4.7 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 V8 5.8 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 V8 6.4 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 V8 6.6 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ford 300 V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Ft800 V8 6.1 (1980 - 1992)
Ford Ft800 V8 7.0 (1980 - 1992)
Ford Galaxie L6 3.3 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Galaxie L6 3.6 (1959 - 1964)
Ford Galaxie L6 3.7 (1960 - 1960)
Ford Galaxie L6 3.9 (1965 - 1967)
Ford Galaxie V8 4.3 (1963 - 1964)
Ford Galaxie V8 4.7 (1963 - 1967)
Ford Galaxie V8 4.8 (1959 - 1962)
Ford Galaxie V8 5.4 (1959 - 1959)
Ford Galaxie V8 5.8 (1959 - 1967)
Ford Galaxie V8 5.9 (1959 - 1959)
Ford Galaxie V8 6.4 (1961 - 1967)
Ford Galaxie V8 6.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Galaxie V8 7.0 (1963 - 1967)
Ford Galaxie 500 L6 3.3 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Galaxie 500 L6 3.6 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Galaxie 500 L6 3.7 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Galaxie 500 L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 4.3 (1963 - 1964)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 4.7 (1963 - 1967)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 4.8 (1962 - 1962)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 5.0 (1968 - 1974)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 5.8 (1962 - 1974)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 6.4 (1962 - 1971)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 6.6 (1962 - 1974)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 6.7 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 7.0 (1963 - 1973)
Ford Galaxie 500 V8 7.5 (1972 - 1974)
Ford Gran Torino L6 4.1 (1972 - 1974)
Ford Gran Torino V8 5.0 (1972 - 1974)
Ford Gran Torino V8 5.8 (1972 - 1976)
Ford Gran Torino V8 6.6 (1972 - 1976)
Ford Gran Torino V8 7.0 (1972 - 1973)
Ford Gran Torino V8 7.5 (1973 - 1976)
Ford Granada L4 2.3 (1981 - 1982)
Ford Granada L6 3.3 (1975 - 1982)
Ford Granada L6 4.1 (1975 - 1980)
Ford Granada V6 3.8 (1982 - 1982)
Ford Granada V8 4.2 (1980 - 1981)
Ford Granada V8 5.0 (1975 - 1980)
Ford Granada V8 5.8 (1975 - 1977)
Ford Gt40 V8 4.7 (1964 - 1969)
Ford Gt40 V8 7.0 (1964 - 1969)
Ford LTD L4 2.3 (1983 - 1986)
Ford LTD L6 3.3 (1983 - 1983)
Ford LTD L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford LTD V6 3.8 (1983 - 1986)
Ford LTD V8 4.2 (1981 - 1982)
Ford LTD V8 4.7 (1965 - 1968)
Ford LTD V8 5.0 (1968 - 1986)
Ford LTD V8 5.8 (1965 - 1986)
Ford LTD V8 6.4 (1965 - 1971)
Ford LTD V8 6.6 (1971 - 1978)
Ford LTD V8 7.0 (1965 - 1973)
Ford LTD V8 7.5 (1972 - 1978)
Ford LTD Crown Victoria V8 5.0 (1987 - 1991)
Ford LTD Crown Victoria V8 5.8 (1987 - 1988)
Ford LTD Ii V8 5.0 (1977 - 1979)
Ford LTD Ii V8 5.8 (1977 - 1979)
Ford LTD Ii V8 6.6 (1977 - 1978)
Ford Maverick L6 2.8 (1970 - 1972)
Ford Maverick L6 3.3 (1970 - 1977)
Ford Maverick L6 4.1 (1970 - 1977)
Ford Maverick V8 5.0 (1971 - 1977)
Ford Mustang L4 2.3 (1979 - 1993)
Ford Mustang L6 2.8 (1964 - 1965)
Ford Mustang L6 3.3 (1964 - 1982)
Ford Mustang L6 4.1 (1969 - 1973)
Ford Mustang V6 2.8 (1979 - 1979)
Ford Mustang V6 3.8 (1983 - 1986)
Ford Mustang V8 4.2 (1980 - 1982)
Ford Mustang V8 4.3 (1964 - 1965)
Ford Mustang V8 4.7 (1964 - 1968)
Ford Mustang V8 5.0 (1968 - 1995)
Ford Mustang V8 5.8 (1969 - 1973)
Ford Mustang V8 6.4 (1967 - 1969)
Ford Mustang V8 7.0 (1967 - 1971)
Ford Mustang Ii L4 2.0 (1974 - 1974)
Ford Mustang Ii L4 2.3 (1974 - 1978)
Ford P-100 L6 2.4 (1960 - 1964)
Ford P-100 L6 2.8 (1961 - 1970)
Ford P-100 L6 3.6 (1963 - 1964)
Ford P-100 L6 3.9 (1968 - 1973)
Ford P-350 L6 2.8 (1961 - 1970)
Ford P-350 L6 3.6 (1963 - 1964)
Ford P-350 L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford P-350 L6 4.9 (1965 - 1976)
Ford P-350 V8 4.4 (1958 - 1958)
Ford P-350 V8 4.8 (1963 - 1964)
Ford P-350 V8 5.0 (1972 - 1976)
Ford P-350 V8 5.8 (1965 - 1967)
Ford P-350 V8 5.9 (1968 - 1974)
Ford P-350 V8 6.4 (1968 - 1974)
Ford P-350 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1976)
Ford P-400 L6 4.9 (1975 - 1976)
Ford P-400 V8 5.0 (1975 - 1976)
Ford P-400 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1976)
Ford P-500 L6 4.9 (1975 - 1977)
Ford P-500 V8 5.0 (1976 - 1977)
Ford P-500 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1977)
Ford Pinto L4 2.0 (1971 - 1974)
Ford Pinto L4 2.3 (1974 - 1980)
Ford Ranch Wagon L6 2.4 (1960 - 1964)
Ford Ranch Wagon L6 2.8 (1960 - 1969)
Ford Ranch Wagon L6 3.3 (1963 - 1970)
Ford Ranch Wagon L6 3.6 (1957 - 1964)
Ford Ranch Wagon L6 3.9 (1965 - 1972)
Ford Ranch Wagon L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 4.3 (1962 - 1965)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 4.7 (1963 - 1968)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 4.8 (1957 - 1962)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 5.0 (1968 - 1974)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 5.8 (1958 - 1974)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 6.4 (1961 - 1971)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 6.6 (1962 - 1974)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 7.0 (1963 - 1973)
Ford Ranch Wagon V8 7.5 (1972 - 1974)
Ford Ranchero L6 2.4 (1960 - 1964)
Ford Ranchero L6 2.8 (1961 - 1965)
Ford Ranchero L6 3.3 (1964 - 1968)
Ford Ranchero L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Ford Ranchero V8 4.3 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Ranchero V8 4.7 (1965 - 1968)
Ford Ranchero V8 5.0 (1968 - 1979)
Ford Ranchero V8 5.8 (1957 - 1979)
Ford Ranchero V8 6.4 (1967 - 1969)
Ford Ranchero V8 6.6 (1972 - 1978)
Ford Ranchero V8 7.0 (1968 - 1973)
Ford Ranchero V8 7.5 (1974 - 1977)
Ford Ranger L4 2.0 (1983 - 1988)
Ford Ranger L4 2.3 (1983 - 1997)
Ford Ranger V6 2.8 (1983 - 1985)
Ford Ranger V6 2.9 (1986 - 1992)
Ford Ranger V6 4.0 (1990 - 2000)
Ford Skyliner L6 3.6 (1957 - 1959)
Ford Skyliner V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Skyliner V8 4.8 (1957 - 1959)
Ford Skyliner V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Skyliner V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Skyliner V8 5.8 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Skyliner V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Sprint L6 2.8 (1963 - 1964)
Ford Sprint L6 3.3 (1963 - 1964)
Ford Sprint V8 3.6 (1963 - 1963)
Ford Sprint V8 4.3 (1963 - 1964)
Ford Sprint V8 4.7 (1964 - 1964)
Ford Starliner L6 3.6 (1960 - 1960)
Ford Starliner V8 4.8 (1960 - 1960)
Ford Starliner V8 5.8 (1960 - 1960)
Ford Station Bus L6 2.4 (1962 - 1964)
Ford Station Bus L6 2.8 (1965 - 1965)
Ford Sunliner L6 3.6 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Sunliner V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Sunliner V8 4.8 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Sunliner V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Sunliner V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Sunliner V8 5.8 (1958 - 1960)
Ford Sunliner V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Taurus L4 2.5 (1986 - 1988)
Ford Tempo L4 2.3 (1984 - 1991)
Ford Thunderbird L6 3.3 (1980 - 1982)
Ford Thunderbird V6 3.8 (1982 - 1987)
Ford Thunderbird V8 4.2 (1980 - 1982)
Ford Thunderbird V8 4.8 (1957 - 1958)
Ford Thunderbird V8 5.0 (1977 - 1993)
Ford Thunderbird V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Thunderbird V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Thunderbird V8 5.8 (1958 - 1979)
Ford Thunderbird V8 6.4 (1961 - 1968)
Ford Thunderbird V8 6.6 (1963 - 1978)
Ford Thunderbird V8 7.0 (1959 - 1973)
Ford Thunderbird V8 7.5 (1972 - 1976)
Ford Torino L6 3.3 (1968 - 1968)
Ford Torino L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Ford Torino V8 4.7 (1968 - 1968)
Ford Torino V8 5.0 (1968 - 1974)
Ford Torino V8 5.8 (1969 - 1976)
Ford Torino V8 6.4 (1968 - 1970)
Ford Torino V8 6.6 (1972 - 1976)
Ford Torino V8 7.0 (1968 - 1973)
Ford Torino V8 7.5 (1973 - 1976)
Ford Tw10  
Ford Victoria L6 3.6 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Victoria V8 4.4 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Victoria V8 4.8 (1957 - 1960)
Ford Victoria V8 5.1 (1957 - 1957)
Ford Victoria V8 5.4 (1958 - 1959)
Ford Victoria V8 5.8 (1958 - 1960)
Ford Victoria V8 5.9 (1958 - 1959)
Garwood-Buckeye Thumperjack with Ford Industrial 223 engine  
Gmc V8 - 7.8l  
Gradall G600 with Chrysler Ht-413 engine  
Gravely Some Models  
Grimmer Schmidt 105 with Ford 302w engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 105 with Ford 351 engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 125 with Ford 302w engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 125 with Ford 351 engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 150 with Ford 351 engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 160 with Case 336b engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 160 with Case 336bd engine  
Grimmer Schmidt 175 with Ford 351 engine  
Hagie 472 with Ford engine  
Hahn Hi-Boy Sprayer with Ford 172 engine  
Halsey Hug 42611c with Ford engine  
Halsey Lfp with Ford engine  
Hatz D108  
Hatz E108  
Hatz V108  
Hatz Z108  
Hercules G1400  
Hesston 520 with Chrysler 225 engine  
Hesston 620 with Chrysler 225 engine  
Hesston Sp-50 with Ford 240 engine  
Hesston Sp-55 with Ford 240 engine  
Hino Hv10 with Hino engine  
Hmc 440 with Chrysler Slant 6 engine  
Hobart all models with Chrysler engine  
Hobart Gf-250 with Ford 200 Cid engine  
Hobart Gr-303 with Ford 170 Cid engine  
Hough T-500, T-500s with gas engine  
Huber-Warco 3 - 5 Ton with Hercules g-1400 engine  
Huber-Warco R7610 with Hercules g-1400 engine  
Huber-Warco R7682 with Hercules g-1400 engine  
Huber-Warco T-35 with Hercules g-1400 engine  
Huber-Warco T-46 with Hercules g-1400 engine  
Hydra-Mac 18 with Ford DF-172 diesel engine  
Hydra-Mac 18 with Ford GF-172 gas engine  
Hydra-Mac 18d with Ford DF-172 diesel engine  
Hydra-Mac 18d with Ford GF-172 gas engine  
Hydra-Mac 20c with Ford DF-172 diesel engine  
Hydra-Mac 20c with Ford GF-172 gas engine  
Hydra-Mac 20cd with Ford DF-172 diesel engine  
Hydra-Mac 20cd with Ford GF-172 gas engine  
Hyster F80a-4 Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H100e Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H100xl Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster H110-150f Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H110e Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H110e Challenger with General Motors 6 - 250 engine  
Hyster H110xl Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster H135-155xl Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster H165-190xl Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H190-210xl Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H210-230xl Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H230-250xl Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H250-280xl Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H300-350b Challenger with Perkins T6 - 354.4 diesel engine  
Hyster H300-360xl Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H300bs Challenger with Perkins T6-354.4 diesel engine  
Hyster H30h Challenger with Ford engine  
Hyster H30h Challenger with General Motors 4-181 engine  
Hyster H330-360ec Challenger with Perkins turbo diesel engine  
Hyster H60e Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H60e Challenger with General Motors 6 - 250 engine  
Hyster H60h Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 engine  
Hyster H70e Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H70xl Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster H80e Challenger with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster H80xl Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster H90xl Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster H90xls Challenger with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster P60-p80a Pioneer with Perkins 4.236 engine  
Hyster S120xls Spacesaver with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster S125-150a Spacesaver with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S125-150a Spacesaver with Perkins 4.236 engine  
Hyster S135-155xl Spacesaver with Perkins diesel engine  
Hyster S60-120e Spacesaver with a-1 diesel engine  
Hyster S70-120xl Spacesaver with Perkins diesel engine  
Indmar 200  
Indmar 225  
Indmar 250  
Indmar 285  
Indmar 7.4l H/O 454  
Indmar 7.5l 460  
Ingersoll-Rand 100-47 with white gasoline engine  
Ingersoll-Rand 320  
Interceptor 100  
Interceptor 110  
Interceptor 120  
Interceptor 140  
Interceptor 160 Interceptor  
Interceptor 165 Interceptor  
Interceptor 190  
Interceptor 200  
Interceptor 210  
Interceptor 80  
Interceptor 85  
International 100 V8 5.0 (1974 - 1974)
International 100 V8 5.6 (1974 - 1974)
International 100 V8 6.4 (1974 - 1974)
International 1000a L6 4.3 (1966 - 1966)
International 1000a V8 4.3 (1966 - 1966)
International 1000b L6 3.9 (1969 - 1969)
International 1000b V8 4.3 (1967 - 1969)
International 1000b V8 4.4 (1967 - 1969)
International 1000b V8 5.0 (1967 - 1969)
International 1000b V8 5.6 (1967 - 1969)
International 1000b V8 6.4 (1968 - 1969)
International 1000c V8 4.3 (1968 - 1968)
International 1000c V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International 1000c V8 5.0 (1968 - 1968)
International 1000c V8 5.6 (1968 - 1968)
International 1000d L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International 1000d V8 4.3 (1969 - 1970)
International 1000d V8 4.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1000d V8 5.0 (1969 - 1970)
International 1000d V8 5.6 (1969 - 1970)
International 1000d V8 6.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1010 V8 5.0 (1971 - 1973)
International 1010 V8 5.6 (1971 - 1973)
International 1010 V8 5.7 (1971 - 1973)
International 1010 V8 6.4 (1971 - 1973)
International 1100a V8 4.3 (1966 - 1966)
International 1100a V8 5.0 (1966 - 1966)
International 1100b L6 3.9 (1969 - 1969)
International 1100b V8 4.3 (1967 - 1969)
International 1100b V8 4.4 (1967 - 1969)
International 1100b V8 5.0 (1967 - 1969)
International 1100b V8 5.6 (1967 - 1969)
International 1100b V8 6.4 (1968 - 1969)
International 1100c V8 4.3 (1968 - 1968)
International 1100c V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International 1100c V8 5.0 (1968 - 1968)
International 1100c V8 5.6 (1968 - 1968)
International 1100d L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International 1100d V8 4.3 (1969 - 1970)
International 1100d V8 4.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1100d V8 5.0 (1969 - 1970)
International 1100d V8 5.6 (1969 - 1970)
International 1100d V8 6.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1110 V8 4.3 (1971 - 1971)
International 1110 V8 5.0 (1971 - 1973)
International 1110 V8 5.6 (1971 - 1973)
International 1110 V8 5.7 (1971 - 1973)
International 1110 V8 6.4 (1971 - 1973)
International 1200a V8 4.3 (1966 - 1966)
International 1200a V8 5.0 (1966 - 1966)
International 1200b L6 3.9 (1969 - 1969)
International 1200b V8 4.3 (1967 - 1969)
International 1200b V8 4.4 (1967 - 1969)
International 1200b V8 5.0 (1967 - 1969)
International 1200b V8 5.6 (1967 - 1969)
International 1200b V8 6.4 (1968 - 1969)
International 1200c V8 4.3 (1968 - 1968)
International 1200c V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International 1200c V8 5.0 (1968 - 1968)
International 1200c V8 5.6 (1968 - 1968)
International 1200d L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International 1200d V8 4.3 (1969 - 1970)
International 1200d V8 4.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1200d V8 5.0 (1969 - 1970)
International 1200d V8 5.6 (1969 - 1970)
International 1200d V8 6.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1210 V8 5.0 (1971 - 1973)
International 1210 V8 5.6 (1971 - 1973)
International 1210 V8 5.7 (1971 - 1973)
International 1210 V8 6.4 (1971 - 1973)
International 1300a V8 4.3 (1966 - 1966)
International 1300a V8 5.0 (1966 - 1966)
International 1300b L6 3.9 (1969 - 1969)
International 1300b V8 4.3 (1967 - 1969)
International 1300b V8 4.4 (1968 - 1969)
International 1300b V8 5.0 (1967 - 1969)
International 1300b V8 5.6 (1967 - 1969)
International 1300b V8 6.4 (1968 - 1969)
International 1300c V8 4.3 (1968 - 1968)
International 1300c V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International 1300c V8 5.0 (1968 - 1968)
International 1300c V8 5.6 (1968 - 1968)
International 1300d L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International 1300d V8 4.3 (1970 - 1970)
International 1300d V8 4.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1300d V8 5.0 (1969 - 1970)
International 1300d V8 5.6 (1969 - 1970)
International 1300d V8 6.4 (1969 - 1970)
International 1310 V8 4.3 (1971 - 1971)
International 1310 V8 5.0 (1971 - 1973)
International 1310 V8 5.6 (1971 - 1973)
International 1310 V8 5.7 (1971 - 1973)
International 1310 V8 6.4 (1971 - 1973)
International 150 V8 5.0 (1975 - 1975)
International 150 V8 5.6 (1975 - 1975)
International 150 V8 6.4 (1975 - 1975)
International 1500a V8 5.0 (1966 - 1966)
International 1500b V8 4.4 (1967 - 1969)
International 1500b V8 5.0 (1967 - 1969)
International 1500c V8 4.4 (1968 - 1969)
International 1500c V8 5.0 (1968 - 1969)
International 1500d V8 4.4 (1969 - 1971)
International 1500d V8 5.0 (1969 - 1971)
International 1750 Loadstar Series with International gas engine  
International 200 V8 5.0 (1974 - 1975)
International 200 V8 5.6 (1974 - 1975)
International 200 V8 6.4 (1974 - 1975)
International 908b V8 4.3 (1967 - 1969)
International 908b V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International 908b V8 5.0 (1967 - 1969)
International 908c V8 4.3 (1968 - 1969)
International 908c V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International 908c V8 5.0 (1968 - 1969)
International D1000 V8 4.3 (1965 - 1965)
International D1000 V8 5.0 (1965 - 1965)
International D1100 V8 4.3 (1965 - 1965)
International D1100 V8 5.0 (1965 - 1965)
International Dm10 V8 4.3 (1972 - 1972)
International Dm10 V8 5.0 (1972 - 1972)
International Dm10 V8 5.6 (1972 - 1972)
International Dm10 V8 6.4 (1972 - 1972)
International M1100 L4 2.5 (1965 - 1971)
International M1100 L4 3.2 (1967 - 1971)
International M1100 L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International M1100 V8 4.3 (1965 - 1970)
International M1100 V8 5.0 (1965 - 1972)
International M1200 L4 2.5 (1965 - 1971)
International M1200 L4 3.2 (1967 - 1971)
International M1200 L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International M1200 V8 4.3 (1965 - 1970)
International M1200 V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International M1200 V8 5.0 (1969 - 1972)
International M1400 L6 3.9 (1969 - 1969)
International M1400 V8 4.3 (1965 - 1967)
International M1400 V8 5.0 (1965 - 1969)
International M700 L4 2.5 (1965 - 1967)
International M800 L4 2.5 (1965 - 1971)
International M800 L4 3.2 (1967 - 1971)
International M800 L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International M800 V8 5.0 (1969 - 1971)
International M800 Navy L4 2.5 (1969 - 1969)
International M800 Navy L4 3.2 (1969 - 1969)
International M800 Navy L6 3.9 (1969 - 1969)
International M800 Navy V8 5.0 (1969 - 1969)
International M800 Post Office L4 2.5 (1969 - 1971)
International M800 Post Office L4 3.2 (1969 - 1971)
International M800 Post Office L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International M800 Post Office V8 5.0 (1969 - 1972)
International Ma1200 L4 3.2 (1967 - 1971)
International Ma1200 L6 3.9 (1969 - 1970)
International Ma1200 V8 4.3 (1967 - 1970)
International Ma1200 V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International Ma1200 V8 5.0 (1967 - 1971)
International Mhc1310 V8 5.0 (1974 - 1974)
International Ms V8 5.6 (1975 - 1975)
International Ms V8 6.4 (1975 - 1975)
International Ms1210 V8 5.0 (1972 - 1974)
International Ms1210 V8 5.6 (1972 - 1974)
International Ms1210 V8 6.4 (1972 - 1974)
International Scout L4 2.5 (1967 - 1971)
International Scout L4 3.2 (1966 - 1970)
International Scout L6 4.3 (1970 - 1970)
International Scout V8 4.3 (1967 - 1968)
International Scout V8 4.4 (1968 - 1968)
International Scout V8 5.0 (1969 - 1970)
International Scout Ii L4 3.2 (1971 - 1980)
International Scout Ii V8 5.0 (1971 - 1980)
International Scout Ii V8 5.6 (1971 - 1980)
International Scout Ii V8 5.7 (1972 - 1974)
International Travelall V8 5.0 (1975 - 1975)
International Travelall V8 5.6 (1975 - 1975)
International Travelall V8 6.4 (1975 - 1975)
International Harvester 3414 with International Bc-144 gasoline engine  
International Harvester 3414d with International Bd-154 diesel engine  
International Harvester 3444 with International Bc-144 gasoline engine  
International Harvester 3444d with International Bd-154 diesel engine  
International Harvester 400  
International Harvester 4150 with Ford Df-172 diesel engine  
International Harvester 4150 with Ford Gf172 gasoline engine  
International Harvester 500 Series C with International C-146 engine  
International Harvester 500 Series C with International D-155 engine  
International Harvester 500 Series E with International D-155 engine  
International Harvester 500 with a-1 diesel engine  
International Harvester 500 with International gasoline engine  
International Harvester 500, 500c, 500e with International D-155 engine  
International Harvester 500c with International Bd-144c engine  
International Harvester 500c with International Bd-154t engine  
International Harvester 500c, 500e with d155 Dresser engine  
International Harvester 7000 with International Bc-144 engine  
International Harvester 7000 with International Bd-154 engine  
International Harvester Hydro 70, Hydro 86 with International d-312 diesel engine  
International Harvester U-446  
Isuzu C240 Qd60  
Jeep 6 - 230 L6 3.8 (1962 - 1965)
Jeep Gladiator L6 3.8 (1962 - 1967)
Jeep J-100 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1967)
Jeep J-200 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-210 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-220 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-230 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-2500 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1967)
Jeep J-2600 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1967)
Jeep J-2700 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1967)
Jeep J-2800 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1967)
Jeep J-300 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-310 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-320 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-330 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Jeep J-3500 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1966)
Jeep J-3600 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1966)
Jeep J-3700 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1966)
Jeep J-3800 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1966)
Jeep Tornado L6 3.8 (1962 - 1965)
Jeep truck L6 3.8 (1962 - 1965)
Jeep Utility L6 3.8 (1962 - 1962)
Jeep Utility Wagon L6 3.8 (1962 - 1964)
Jeep Wagoneer L6 3.8 (1963 - 1967)
Jensen Interceptor V8 6.3 (1967 - 1972)
John Bean 303 with Willys 6 - 230 engine  
John Bean 303t with Willys 6 - 230 engine  
John Bean 335 with Willys 6 - 230 engine  
John Bean 336 - cp with Willys 6 - 230 engine  
John Bean V - 335cp with Willys 6 - 230 engine  
John Deere 1050 with Yanmar 3t90tj engine  
John Deere 2250 Windustrialrower with Chrysler Hb225 engine  
John Deere 2270 Windustrialrower with Chrysler Hb225 engine  
John Deere 2320 with Chrysler 6 - 225 engine  
John Deere 2420 Windustrialrower with Chrysler 6 - 225 engine  
John Deere 800 with Chrysler Hb-225 engine  
John Deere 850 with Yanmar 3 cylinder engine  
John Deere 90 with Chrysler Hb-413 engine  
John Deere 950 with Yanmar engine  
John Deere F910 Front Mower with Onan P220g 20 Hp engine  
John Deere F930 Front Mower with Onan Performer P224g 24 Hp twin cylinder
engine  
Joy D100s, D100v with Ford 172d engine  
Kaiser - Jeep Ohc 6 - 230  
Kent 2500 with Kubota Ford engine  
Komatsu Fd40 with Nissan engine  
Kubota D1100  
Kubota D1402  
Kubota F2302  
Kubota Kh10  
Kubota Kh170, Kh170l  
Kubota Kh18  
Kubota Kh191  
Kubota Kh28  
Kubota Kh60 with D1302-bh engine  
Kubota Kh90 with V1702 engine  
Kubota Kh91  
Kubota Kx101-h with V1902 engine  
Kubota Kx151-h  
Kubota L2050  
Kubota L2050f, L2050dt with D1102 Ae engine  
Kubota L2250  
Kubota L2250f, L2250dt with D1302 Di A engine  
Kubota L235  
Kubota L2350 with D1102-ae engine  
Kubota L2550  
Kubota L2550dt, L2550gst  
Kubota L2550f2t  
Kubota L2650dt, L2650gst  
Kubota L275  
Kubota L285  
Kubota L2850 with V1702-di-a engine  
Kubota L2850dt, L2850f, L2850gst with Kubota diesel engine  
Kubota L2900f, L2900dt, L2900gst with D1503-la engine  
Kubota L2950dt-w  
Kubota L3350  
Kubota L3350f, L3350dt with V1902 engine  
Kubota L345, L345dt  
Kubota L3450dt, L3450gst with Kubota engine  
Kubota L3450dt-w  
Kubota L345dt  
Kubota L355, L355s  
Kubota L355ss  
Kubota L35tlb  
Kubota L3600 with V1903 engine  
Kubota L3650dt, L3650gst with V1900di Xa engine  
Kubota L3650dt-w  
Kubota L3750, L4150  
Kubota L3750dt  
Kubota L3750f  
Kubota L4150  
Kubota L4150dt  
Kubota L4150dtn  
Kubota L4150f  
Kubota L4200 with 37 Hp engine  
Kubota L5450dt with F2803-di engine  
Kubota M4000 with S2200a engine  
Kubota M4030, M4030f, M4030dt, M4030su  
Kubota M4050, M4050dt  
Kubota M4500, M4500dt  
Kubota M4950, M4950dt with S2800a engine  
Kubota M4950f  
Kubota M5030  
Kubota M5030f, 5030dt, 5030su with S2802-di-a engine  
Kubota R400, R400b  
Kubota R410 Loader with V1902 engine  
Kubota R510 Loader with V2203 engine  
Kubota R520  
Kubota S2502  
Kubota S2600  
Kubota S2600a  
Kubota S2802  
Kubota V1701  
Kubota V1902  
Leroi 125g1 with d226 engine  
Leroi 125g2 with d226 engine  
Leroi 125rg1 with d226 engine  
Leroi 125rg2 with d226 engine  
Leroi 125tracair with d226 engine  
Leroi 150rg2 with d226 engine  
Lexus Lx450 L6 4.5 (1996 - 1996)
Lincoln Capri V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Lincoln Capri V8 7.0 (1958 - 1959)
Lincoln Continental V6 3.8 (1982 - 1982)
Lincoln Continental V8 5.0 (1980 - 1987)
Lincoln Continental V8 5.8 (1980 - 1980)
Lincoln Continental V8 6.6 (1977 - 1979)
Lincoln Continental V8 7.0 (1958 - 1968)
Lincoln Continental V8 7.5 (1968 - 1978)
Lincoln Continental V8 7.6 (1966 - 1968)
Lincoln Lincoln Series V8 7.0 (1960 - 1960)
Lincoln Mark Ii V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Lincoln Mark Iii V8 7.5 (1968 - 1971)
Lincoln Mark Iii V8 7.6 (1968 - 1968)
Lincoln Mark Iv V8 7.5 (1972 - 1976)
Lincoln Mark V V8 6.6 (1977 - 1979)
Lincoln Mark V V8 7.5 (1977 - 1978)
Lincoln Mark Vi V8 5.0 (1980 - 1983)
Lincoln Mark Vi V8 5.8 (1980 - 1980)
Lincoln Mark Vii V8 5.0 (1984 - 1992)
Lincoln Premier V8 6.0 (1956 - 1957)
Lincoln Premier V8 7.0 (1958 - 1960)
Lincoln Town Car V8 5.0 (1981 - 1990)
Lincoln Versailles V8 5.0 (1977 - 1980)
Lincoln Versailles V8 5.8 (1977 - 1977)
Lockwood 2650 with Ford 300 engine  
Long 260  
Long 310  
Long 310c  
Long 360 with 3 cylinder diesel engine  
Long 360c with 3 cylinder diesel engine  
Long 445  
Long 460 with 3 cylinder diesel engine  
Long 460-dt with 3 cylinder diesel engine  
Long 5-n-1 Super 15  
Long 560 with 4 cylinder diesel engine  
Long 560-dt with 4 cylinder diesel engine  
Long R9500 Spec  
Long Super 16  
Lugger L964  
Lugger L984d  
Lugger M20c  
Lugger M30c  
Lugger M964  
Macdon 7000 with Chrysler H225 engine  
Mahindra 4540 with Tier 4 engine  
Marine Power 245 Hp  
Marine Power 262kf Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 270 Hp  
Marine Power 300 Hp  
Marine Power 320 Hp  
Marine Power 350 Cid  
Marine Power 350an Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 350ca Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 350cp Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 365 Hp  
Marine Power 400 Hp  
Marine Power 454 Cid  
Marine Power 454xf Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 454xn Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 454xs Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 502fc Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 502fs Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 502pfi  
Marine Power 502sd Sportpac Series  
Marine Power 540sd Enpac Series  
Marine Power 540td Enpac Series  
Marine Power 6.5l diesel  
Marine Power Mp351  
Massey-Ferguson 205  
Massey-Ferguson 300sp with gas engine  
Massey-Ferguson 655sp with gas engine  
Mazda B2300 L4 2.3 (1994 - 1997)
Mazda B4000 V6 4.0 (1994 - 2003)
Mazda Navajo V6 4.0 (1991 - 1994)
Mccormick F90 with Perkins 1004.40 turbo engine  
Mercruiser 188  
Mercruiser 235  
Mercruiser 255  
Mercruiser 555  
Mercury Bobcat L4 2.3 (1975 - 1980)
Mercury Brougham V8 6.4 (1967 - 1967)
Mercury Brougham V8 6.7 (1967 - 1967)
Mercury Brougham V8 7.0 (1967 - 1967)
Mercury Caliente L6 3.3 (1964 - 1967)
Mercury Caliente V8 4.3 (1964 - 1965)
Mercury Caliente V8 4.7 (1964 - 1967)
Mercury Caliente V8 6.4 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Caliente V8 7.0 (1964 - 1967)
Mercury Capri L4 2.0 (1971 - 1974)
Mercury Capri L4 2.3 (1975 - 1986)
Mercury Capri L6 3.3 (1966 - 1982)
Mercury Capri V6 2.6 (1972 - 1973)
Mercury Capri V6 2.8 (1979 - 1979)
Mercury Capri V6 3.8 (1983 - 1986)
Mercury Capri V8 4.2 (1980 - 1982)
Mercury Capri V8 4.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Capri V8 5.0 (1979 - 1986)
Mercury Capri V8 6.4 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Capri V8 7.0 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Colony Park L6 3.6 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Colony Park V8 4.8 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Colony Park V8 5.0 (1987 - 1991)
Mercury Colony Park V8 5.1 (1957 - 1960)
Mercury Colony Park V8 5.8 (1961 - 1974)
Mercury Colony Park V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Colony Park V8 6.3 (1958 - 1960)
Mercury Colony Park V8 6.4 (1961 - 1971)
Mercury Colony Park V8 6.6 (1962 - 1974)
Mercury Colony Park V8 6.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Colony Park V8 7.0 (1958 - 1973)
Mercury Colony Park V8 7.5 (1972 - 1974)
Mercury Comet L6 2.4 (1960 - 1963)
Mercury Comet L6 2.8 (1961 - 1972)
Mercury Comet L6 3.3 (1963 - 1977)
Mercury Comet L6 4.1 (1969 - 1977)
Mercury Comet V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Comet V8 4.3 (1962 - 1965)
Mercury Comet V8 4.7 (1964 - 1968)
Mercury Comet V8 5.0 (1968 - 1977)
Mercury Comet V8 5.8 (1969 - 1970)
Mercury Comet V8 6.4 (1966 - 1970)
Mercury Comet V8 7.0 (1964 - 1970)
Mercury Commuter L6 3.6 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Commuter V8 4.7 (1967 - 1967)
Mercury Commuter V8 4.8 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Commuter V8 5.1 (1957 - 1960)
Mercury Commuter V8 5.8 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Commuter V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Commuter V8 6.3 (1958 - 1960)
Mercury Commuter V8 6.4 (1961 - 1968)
Mercury Commuter V8 6.6 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Commuter V8 6.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Commuter V8 7.0 (1958 - 1968)
Mercury Cougar L4 2.3 (1981 - 1982)
Mercury Cougar L6 3.3 (1980 - 1982)
Mercury Cougar V6 3.8 (1982 - 1987)
Mercury Cougar V8 4.2 (1980 - 1982)
Mercury Cougar V8 4.7 (1967 - 1968)
Mercury Cougar V8 5.0 (1968 - 1993)
Mercury Cougar V8 5.8 (1969 - 1979)
Mercury Cougar V8 6.4 (1967 - 1970)
Mercury Cougar V8 6.6 (1973 - 1978)
Mercury Cougar V8 7.0 (1968 - 1971)
Mercury Cougar V8 7.5 (1973 - 1976)
Mercury Country Cruiser L6 3.3 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 3.6 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 4.3 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 4.7 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 5.1 (1959 - 1960)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 6.3 (1959 - 1960)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 6.4 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Country Cruiser V8 7.0 (1959 - 1960)
Mercury Cyclone L6 3.3 (1964 - 1964)
Mercury Cyclone V8 4.3 (1964 - 1965)
Mercury Cyclone V8 4.7 (1964 - 1968)
Mercury Cyclone V8 5.0 (1968 - 1971)
Mercury Cyclone V8 5.8 (1969 - 1971)
Mercury Cyclone V8 6.4 (1966 - 1970)
Mercury Cyclone V8 6.6 (1971 - 1971)
Mercury Cyclone V8 7.0 (1964 - 1971)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 4.2 (1981 - 1982)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 5.0 (1979 - 1991)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 5.8 (1978 - 1987)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
Mercury Grand Marquis V8 7.5 (1975 - 1978)
Mercury Marauder V8 6.4 (1963 - 1970)
Mercury Marauder V8 6.6 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Marauder V8 6.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Marauder V8 7.0 (1963 - 1970)
Mercury Marquis L4 2.3 (1983 - 1986)
Mercury Marquis L6 3.3 (1983 - 1983)
Mercury Marquis V6 3.8 (1983 - 1986)
Mercury Marquis V8 4.2 (1981 - 1982)
Mercury Marquis V8 5.0 (1979 - 1982)
Mercury Marquis V8 5.8 (1970 - 1981)
Mercury Marquis V8 6.4 (1967 - 1970)
Mercury Marquis V8 6.6 (1971 - 1978)
Mercury Marquis V8 6.7 (1967 - 1967)
Mercury Marquis V8 7.0 (1967 - 1973)
Mercury Marquis V8 7.5 (1972 - 1978)
Mercury Medalist V8 5.1 (1957 - 1958)
Mercury Medalist V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Meteor L6 2.8 (1961 - 1963)
Mercury Meteor L6 3.3 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Meteor L6 3.6 (1961 - 1961)
Mercury Meteor L6 3.7 (1961 - 1961)
Mercury Meteor V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Meteor V8 4.3 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Meteor V8 4.7 (1963 - 1963)
Mercury Meteor V8 4.8 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Meteor V8 5.8 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Meteor V8 6.4 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Monarch L6 3.3 (1975 - 1977)
Mercury Monarch L6 4.1 (1975 - 1980)
Mercury Monarch V8 4.2 (1980 - 1980)
Mercury Monarch V8 5.0 (1975 - 1980)
Mercury Monarch V8 5.8 (1975 - 1977)
Mercury Montclair V8 5.1 (1957 - 1960)
Mercury Montclair V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Montclair V8 6.3 (1958 - 1960)
Mercury Montclair V8 6.4 (1964 - 1968)
Mercury Montclair V8 6.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Montclair V8 7.0 (1958 - 1968)
Mercury Montego L6 3.3 (1968 - 1968)
Mercury Montego L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Mercury Montego V8 4.7 (1968 - 1968)
Mercury Montego V8 5.0 (1968 - 1974)
Mercury Montego V8 5.8 (1969 - 1976)
Mercury Montego V8 6.4 (1968 - 1969)
Mercury Montego V8 6.6 (1972 - 1976)
Mercury Montego V8 7.0 (1968 - 1973)
Mercury Montego V8 7.5 (1973 - 1976)
Mercury Monterey L6 3.6 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Monterey V8 4.8 (1961 - 1962)
Mercury Monterey V8 5.1 (1957 - 1960)
Mercury Monterey V8 5.8 (1961 - 1974)
Mercury Monterey V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Monterey V8 6.3 (1958 - 1960)
Mercury Monterey V8 6.4 (1962 - 1970)
Mercury Monterey V8 6.6 (1962 - 1974)
Mercury Monterey V8 6.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Monterey V8 7.0 (1958 - 1973)
Mercury Monterey V8 7.5 (1972 - 1974)
Mercury Mountaineer V6 4.0 (1998 - 2001)
Mercury Mountaineer V8 5.0 (1997 - 1997)
Mercury Park Lane V8 5.1 (1958 - 1960)
Mercury Park Lane V8 6.3 (1958 - 1960)
Mercury Park Lane V8 6.4 (1964 - 1968)
Mercury Park Lane V8 6.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Park Lane V8 7.0 (1958 - 1968)
Mercury Topaz L4 2.3 (1984 - 1991)
Mercury Turnpike Cruiser V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Villager L6 2.4 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Villager L6 2.8 (1962 - 1967)
Mercury Villager L6 3.3 (1963 - 1967)
Mercury Villager L6 3.6 (1962 - 1962)
Mercury Villager V8 3.6 (1962 - 1963)
Mercury Villager V8 4.3 (1962 - 1965)
Mercury Villager V8 4.7 (1964 - 1967)
Mercury Villager V8 6.4 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Villager V8 7.0 (1964 - 1967)
Mercury Voyager L6 2.8 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Voyager L6 3.3 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Voyager V8 4.7 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Voyager V8 5.1 (1957 - 1959)
Mercury Voyager V8 6.0 (1957 - 1957)
Mercury Voyager V8 6.3 (1958 - 1959)
Mercury Voyager V8 6.4 (1966 - 1967)
Mercury Voyager V8 7.0 (1958 - 1967)
Mercury Zephyr L4 2.3 (1978 - 1983)
Mercury Zephyr L6 3.3 (1978 - 1983)
Mercury Zephyr V8 4.2 (1980 - 1982)
Mercury Zephyr V8 5.0 (1978 - 1979)
Merkur Xr4ti L4 2.3 (1985 - 1989)
Michigan 35aws with Perkins 4.248 engine  
Michigan 35c with Perkins 458a engine  
Michigan 75 Series Iii with Waukesha F283g engine  
Miller Electric Big 25 with Continental Tmd20 diesel engine  
Miller Electric Big 40 with Continental Tm27 engine  
Miller Electric Trail Blazer 44d with Continental Tmd27 engine  
Miller Electric Trail Blazer 55d with Continental Tmd27 engine  
Miller Electric Trail Blazer Pro 350 with Kubota Dh905 Or D1105 engine  
Minneapolis-Moline 4293 with Chrysler V8 - 318 engine  
Minneapolis-Moline 4296 with Chrysler V8 - 318 engine  
Minneapolis-Moline 5297 with Chrysler V8 engine  
Minneapolis-Moline 7600 with Chrysler V8 engine  
Minneapolis-Moline Mobilift Ma30  
Minneapolis-Moline Mobilift Ma40  
Minneapolis-Moline Mobilift Ma50  
Mobility Big-Dipper with Ford 4 - 172 engine  
Mohawk 302 V8  
Mohawk 351 V8  
Mq Power Dc1500ssw with Isuzu Qd60 engine  
Mq Power Dca25ssai with Isuzu Qd60 engine  
Mq Power Dca40ssai with Isuzu Qd90 engine  
Mtd Ma-30 with Continental F163 engine  
Mtd Ma-40 with Continental F163 engine  
Mtd Ma-50 with Continental F163 engine  
Mtd Ma-60 with Continental F163 engine  
Mtd Ma-70 with Continental F227 engine  
Mtd Ma-80 with Continental F227 engine  
Mtd Ma-90 with Continental F227 engine  
Multiquip Dps180ss  
New Holland 1047 Hay Stacker with Ford 240 engine  
New Holland 1065 with Ford 460 engine  
New Holland 1068 with Ford V8 - 460 engine  
New Holland 1069 with Ford V8 - 460 engine  
New Holland 1075 with Ford V8 - 460 engine  
New Holland 1283 with Ford engine  
New Holland 1425 with Ford 6 cylinder engine  
New Holland 1469 Mower with Ford 200 engine  
New Holland 4130  
New Holland 975 with Ford gas engine  
New Holland 980 with Ford gas engine  
New Holland 985 with Ford 6 - 300 engine  
New Holland 990 with Ford gas engine  
New Holland 995 with Ford 6 - 300 engine  
New Holland L454 with Continental Tm13 engine  
New Holland Lw50 with Perkins 700 Series 3.9l engine  
Nissan 200sx L4 2.0 (1977 - 1979)
Nissan 240z L6 2.4 (1970 - 1973)
Nissan 260z L6 2.6 (1974 - 1975)
Nissan 280z L6 2.8 (1975 - 1978)
Nissan 280zx L6 2.8 (1979 - 1982)
Nissan 510 L4 1.6 (1972 - 1973)
Nissan 510 L4 2.0 (1978 - 1981)
Nissan 521 Pickup L4 1.6 (1970 - 1972)
Nissan 610 L4 1.8 (1973 - 1973)
Nissan 610 L4 2.0 (1974 - 1976)
Nissan 620 L4 2.0 (1975 - 1979)
Nissan 620 Pickup L4 1.6 (1972 - 1973)
Nissan 620 Pickup L4 1.8 (1974 - 1974)
Nissan 710 L4 1.8 (1974 - 1974)
Nissan 710 L4 2.0 (1975 - 1977)
Nissan 720 L4 2.0 (1980 - 1980)
Nissan 720 L4 2.2 (1981 - 1983)
Nissan 720 L4 2.5 (1983 - 1986)
Nissan 810 L6 2.4 (1977 - 1981)
Nissan 810 L6 2.8 (1981 - 1981)
Nissan F03 with P40 gas engine  
Nissan F05 with P40 gas engine  
Nissan Maxima L6 2.4 (1981 - 1981)
Nissan Maxima L6 2.8 (1981 - 1982)
Nissan Uf05a50u with P40 engine  
Nissan Uf05a50v with P40 engine  
Nissan Uf05a60u with P40 engine  
Nissan Uf05a60v with P40 engine  
Nissan Uf05a70u with P40 engine  
Nissan Uf05a70v with P40 engine  
Norseman Strato King V8 - 327  
Northern Lights M20c  
Northern Lights M30c  
Northern Lights M30cs  
Northern Lights M964  
Northern Lights Ml964  
Northern Lights Ml984  
Oliver 1250a  
Oliver 1255  
Oliver 1265  
Oliver 1355  
Oliver 1365  
Oliver 1450  
Oliver 1465  
Oliver 1600  
Oliver 1600d  
Oliver 1650  
Oliver 1650d  
Oliver 1800 Series B with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1800 Series C with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1800 with gasoline engine  
Oliver 1800d with a-1 diesel engine  
Oliver 1850 with Perkins 6 - 354 engine  
Oliver 5542 with Chrysler V8 - 318 engine  
Oliver 5555 with Chrysler V8 - 318 engine  
Oliver 7300 with Chrysler V8 - 318 engine  
Oliver 7300 with Perkins 6.354 engine  
Oliver 7600 with Chrysler V8 gasoline engine  
Oliver 7800 with Chrysler engine  
OMC 128  
OMC 170  
OMC 190  
OMC 2.3l  
OMC 235 with Ford V8  
OMC 240  
OMC 340 King Cobra H/O  
OMC 5.0l Cobra  
OMC 5.8l  
OMC 7.5l  
Onan 6mdjb37  
Onan Dja  
Onan Djb  
Onan Djba  
Onan Djc  
Onan Dje  
Onan Ef  
Onan Ek 25, 30 with Ford Csg-6491 engine  
Onan Em 37.5, 40 with Ford Csg-6491 engine  
Onan En 50, 55, 60, 65, 70 with Ford Lsg-875-6005a engine  
Onan Ent 56, 75 with Ford Lsg-875-6005a engine  
Onan Entx 80, 100 with Ford Lsg-875-6005a engine  
Onan Es 18.5, 20 with Ford Lsg-4231 engine  
Onan Lrdjc  
Onan Lrdjf  
Onan Lrdjx  
Onan Mdj30  
Onan Mdja  
Onan Mdjb  
Onan Mdjc  
Onan Rdjf  
Onan Rjc  
Onan Sk 25, 30 with Chrysler Hb - 225 engine  
Orchard Machinery Corporation Commander with Ford 6-200 engine  
Owatonna 270 with Ford 200cid engine  
Owatonna 275 Ford 6 cylinder diesel engine  
Palmer P302  
Palmer P351  
Palmer P392  
Palmer P460  
Palmer Pa190  
Palmer Pa220  
Palmer Pa255  
Perkins 1004.40t turbo - charged 3.99l  
Perkins 6.354, 6.354m  
Perkins H6.354, H6.354m  
Peterbilt 357 with Caterpillar 3176 engine  
Peterbilt 357 with Caterpillar 3306 engine  
Peterbilt 357 with Caterpillar C11 engine  
Peterbilt 357 with Caterpillar C13 engine  
Peterbilt 357 with Detroit diesel 60 Series engine  
Pleasurecraft 200  
Pleasurecraft 220  
Pleasurecraft 250  
Pleasurecraft 5.0l Efi  
Pleasurecraft 5.8l  
Pleasurecraft 8200  
Pleasurecraft 8240  
Plymouth Barracuda L6 2.8 (1964 - 1966)
Plymouth Barracuda L6 3.2 (1970 - 1971)
Plymouth Barracuda L6 3.7 (1964 - 1972)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 4.5 (1964 - 1968)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 5.2 (1966 - 1971)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 5.6 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 5.9 (1964 - 1972)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 6.3 (1967 - 1971)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 7.0 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 7.2 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Belvedere L6 3.7 (1960 - 1970)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 4.5 (1964 - 1968)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 5.2 (1958 - 1970)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 5.6 (1971 - 1971)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 5.9 (1959 - 1966)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 6.3 (1960 - 1970)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 6.7 (1961 - 1964)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 7.0 (1963 - 1969)
Plymouth Belvedere V8 7.2 (1966 - 1967)
Plymouth Belvedere Ii L6 3.7 (1965 - 1967)
Plymouth Belvedere Ii V8 4.5 (1965 - 1967)
Plymouth Belvedere Ii V8 5.2 (1965 - 1967)
Plymouth Belvedere Ii V8 5.9 (1966 - 1966)
Plymouth Belvedere Ii V8 7.0 (1965 - 1967)
Plymouth Belvedere Ii V8 7.2 (1967 - 1967)
Plymouth Cuda V8 5.6 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Cuda V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Cuda V8 6.3 (1970 - 1971)
Plymouth Cuda V8 7.0 (1970 - 1971)
Plymouth Cuda V8 7.2 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Custom L6 3.7 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Custom V8 5.2 (1958 - 1961)
Plymouth Custom V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Custom V8 5.9 (1959 - 1961)
Plymouth Custom V8 6.3 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Custom V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Plymouth Duster L6 3.2 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Duster L6 3.7 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Duster V8 5.2 (1970 - 1971)
Plymouth Duster V8 5.6 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Fleet Special L6 3.7 (1960 - 1963)
Plymouth Fleet Special V8 5.2 (1960 - 1963)
Plymouth Fleet Special V8 5.9 (1960 - 1963)
Plymouth Fleet Special V8 6.3 (1960 - 1963)
Plymouth Fleet Special V8 6.7 (1961 - 1963)
Plymouth Fleet Special V8 7.0 (1963 - 1963)
Plymouth Fury L6 3.7 (1960 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury V8 4.5 (1964 - 1965)
Plymouth Fury V8 5.2 (1958 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Fury V8 5.9 (1959 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury V8 6.3 (1960 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury V8 6.7 (1961 - 1964)
Plymouth Fury V8 6.8 (1962 - 1962)
Plymouth Fury V8 7.0 (1963 - 1966)
Plymouth Fury V8 7.2 (1966 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury I L6 3.7 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury I V8 5.2 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury I V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury I V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury I V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury I V8 7.2 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Ii L6 3.7 (1965 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 4.5 (1965 - 1965)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 5.2 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 6.3 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 7.0 (1965 - 1965)
Plymouth Fury Ii V8 7.2 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Iii L6 3.7 (1965 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 4.5 (1965 - 1965)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 5.2 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 6.3 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 7.0 (1965 - 1965)
Plymouth Fury Iii V8 7.2 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 5.9 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 7.2 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Gtx V8 5.2 (1968 - 1968)
Plymouth Gtx V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Gtx V8 7.0 (1967 - 1971)
Plymouth Gtx V8 7.2 (1967 - 1971)
Plymouth Pb100 van L6 3.7 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb100 van V8 5.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb100 van V8 5.9 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb200 van L6 3.7 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb200 van V8 5.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb200 van V8 5.9 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb200 van V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb300 van V8 5.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb300 van V8 5.9 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Pb300 van V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Plaza V8 5.2 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Plaza V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 4.5 (1968 - 1968)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 5.2 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 5.6 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 6.3 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 7.0 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 7.2 (1969 - 1972)
Plymouth Satellite L6 3.7 (1965 - 1972)
Plymouth Satellite V8 4.5 (1965 - 1968)
Plymouth Satellite V8 5.2 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Satellite V8 5.6 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Satellite V8 5.9 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Satellite V8 6.3 (1965 - 1971)
Plymouth Satellite V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Plymouth Satellite V8 7.0 (1965 - 1967)
Plymouth Satellite V8 7.2 (1966 - 1967)
Plymouth Savoy L6 3.7 (1960 - 1964)
Plymouth Savoy V8 4.5 (1964 - 1964)
Plymouth Savoy V8 5.2 (1958 - 1964)
Plymouth Savoy V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Savoy V8 5.9 (1959 - 1964)
Plymouth Savoy V8 6.3 (1960 - 1964)
Plymouth Savoy V8 6.7 (1961 - 1964)
Plymouth Savoy V8 6.8 (1961 - 1961)
Plymouth Savoy V8 7.0 (1963 - 1964)
Plymouth Scamp L6 3.2 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Scamp L6 3.7 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Scamp V8 5.2 (1971 - 1971)
Plymouth Sport Wagon L6 3.7 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Sport Wagon V8 5.2 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Sport Wagon V8 5.9 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Sport Wagon V8 6.3 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Sport Wagon V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Plymouth Suburban L6 3.7 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Suburban V8 5.2 (1958 - 1961)
Plymouth Suburban V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Plymouth Suburban V8 5.9 (1958 - 1961)
Plymouth Suburban V8 6.3 (1960 - 1961)
Plymouth Suburban V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Plymouth Superbird V8 7.0 (1970 - 1970)
Plymouth Trailduster L6 3.7 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 5.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 5.9 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 7.2 (1974 - 1974)
Plymouth Valiant L6 2.8 (1960 - 1971)
Plymouth Valiant L6 3.2 (1970 - 1972)
Plymouth Valiant L6 3.7 (1961 - 1972)
Plymouth Valiant V8 4.5 (1964 - 1969)
Plymouth Valiant V8 5.2 (1968 - 1971)
Plymouth Valiant V8 5.6 (1968 - 1972)
Plymouth Valiant V8 5.9 (1971 - 1972)
Plymouth Vip V8 5.2 (1967 - 1967)
Plymouth Vip V8 6.3 (1967 - 1967)
Plymouth Vip V8 7.2 (1967 - 1967)
Raygo Rascal 320a with Ford 256d engine  
Seamaster 300  
Smith Pac Compactor with Ford 6-240 engine  
Sullair 75kw with Perkins Tg354 engine  
Sunbeam Tiger V8 4.3 (1964 - 1967)
Sunbeam Tiger V8 4.7 (1967 - 1967)
Tampo Sp-312 with Ford 6-240 engine  
Tampo Sp-518 with Ford 240 engine  
Taylor Machine Super Challenger  
Tci 727 with Deutz F2l511 engine  
Tci 747 with Isuzu Qd60 engine  
Tci Challenger  
Tci H4m50 with Ford gas engine  
Tci H4m50 with Waukesha Vrd220a engine  
Tci H4m60 with Waukesha Vrd220a engine  
Tci H4m80 with Waukesha Vrd220a engine  
Tci Herculift  
Tci Herculift 40 with Waukesha Vrg155a engine  
Tci Herculift, Herculift 60  
Tci Super Challenger  
Towmotor T25  
Towmotor Tc30  
Towmotor V30, V40, V50  
Towmotor V41, V51, V60  
Towmotor V60c, V70c, V80c  
Towmotor V60d, V70d, V80d  
Toyota 02-2fdc20, 20 - 2fdc25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-2fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fd10 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fd20 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-3fgc30 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 02-4fd20 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-4fg10 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-5fd10 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd10 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd14 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd14 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd15 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd15 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd18 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-5fd20 with 1z engine  
Toyota 02-5fg28 with 1z engine  
Toyota 02-5fg30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 02-fd18, 02-fd23 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-fdc18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-fdc28 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 02-fg18, 02-fg23 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 02-fgc28 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 2fdc20 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 2fdc25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 2fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd10 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd14 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd15 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd20 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 3fd50 with 2f engine  
Toyota 3fd60 with 2f engine  
Toyota 3fg50, 3fg60 with 2f engine  
Toyota 3fgc30 with 5p engine  
Toyota 4fd20, 4fd23, 4fd25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 4fg10 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 4fg10, 4fg14, 4fg15, 4fg20, 4fg23, 4fgc20, 4fg25 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 4fg18 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota 50 - 4fd20 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 50 - 4fd23 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 50 - 4fd25 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 52-4fd20 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 52-4fd23 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 52-4fd25 with 2jt diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd10 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd10, 5fd14, 5fd15, 5fd18, 5fd20, 5fd23, 5fd25, 5fd28, 5fd30 with 1z and 2j
engines
Toyota 5fd14 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd15 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd18 with 1dz diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 5fd33, 5fd35, 5fd40, 5fd45 with 11z diesel engine  
Toyota 5fd50, 5fd60, 5fd70 with 12z diesel engine  
Toyota 5fdc20, 5fdc23, 5fdc25, 5fdc28, 5fdc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 5fg28 with 1z engine  
Toyota 5fg30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 5fg33, 5fg35, 5fg40, 5fg45 with Toyota 11z diesel engine  
Toyota 5fgc18, 5fgc20, 5fgc23, 5fgc25, 5fgc28, 5fgc30 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 5fgc2 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota 60-3fg20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-3fg25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg10 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg14 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg15 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg18 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-4fg25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-5fd20 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 60-5fd23 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 60-5fd25 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 60-5fd28 with 1z engine  
Toyota 60-5fd30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 60-fg18 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 60-fg23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-3fg20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-3fg25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg10 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg14 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg15 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg18 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg20 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-4fg25 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-5fd20 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 62-5fd23 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 62-5fd25 with 1dz engine  
Toyota 62-5fd28 with 1z engine  
Toyota 62-5fd30 with 1z engine  
Toyota 62-fg18 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota 62-fg23 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota Corona L6 2.3 (1972 - 1972)
Toyota Crown L6 2.3 (1967 - 1971)
Toyota Crown L6 2.6 (1971 - 1972)
Toyota Fd18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota Fd23 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota Fdc18 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota Fdc23 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota Fdc28 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota Fdc33, Fdc35, Fdc40, Fdc45 with 2f gas engine  
Toyota Fdt25 with 2j diesel engine  
Toyota Fg18 with 4p gas engine  
Toyota Fgc10, Fgc15, Fgc20, Ftc25 with 5r engine  
Toyota Fgc18, Fgc28, Fgc33 with 5p gas engine  
Toyota Fgc33, Fgc35, Fgc40, Fgc45 with 2f gas engine  
Toyota Hiace with 2.2d L engine (1980 - 1989)
Toyota Hiace Ii (Lh11/h5/hg5) with 2.2d L engine (1982 - 1988)
Toyota Hiace Ii (Rh/lh51) with 2.2d 6 engine (1980 - 1984)
Toyota Land Cruiser L4 2.4 (1987 - 1987)
Toyota Land Cruiser L4 3.4 (1981 - 1987)
Toyota Land Cruiser L6 3.9 (1960 - 1974)
Toyota Land Cruiser L6 4.0 (1988 - 1992)
Toyota Land Cruiser L6 4.2 (1975 - 1987)
Toyota Land Cruiser L6 4.5 (1993 - 1996)
Toyota Mark Ii L6 2.3 (1972 - 1972)
Toyota Pickup L4 2.2 (1981 - 1983)
Toyota Pickup L4 2.4 (1984 - 1987)
Triumph Tr8 V8 3.5 (1980 - 1982)
Trojan 1700 with Perkins 6-354 engine  
Trojan 1900 with Perkins 6-354 engine  
Universal Big King V8  
Universal M40  
Vermeer 1600 Chipper with Ford 300 gas engine  
Vermeer M455 with Ford diesel engine  
Vermeer M465, M470 Trencher with Ford engine  
Vermeer So1080a with Ford 192 diesel engine  
Vermeer T600b with Ford 240 gas engine  
Vermeer T600c with Ford 240 gas engine  
Versatile 5000 with Ford V8 - 360 engine  
Volvo Penta 5.0 Fi  
Volvo Penta 5.0fl  
Volvo Penta 5.8 Fi  
Volvo Penta 5.8fl  
Volvo Penta 5.8fsi  
Volvo Penta Aq240a  
Volvo Penta Md32a  
Wabco Hammer with Leroi D226 engine  
Waldon 5000 with Ford 4-172 diesel engine  
Waldon 5000 with Ford engine  
Waldon 6000 with Ford 4-172 engine  
Waukesha 155  
Waukesha 165  
Waukesha 185  
Waukesha 215  
Waukesha 255  
Waukesha 302  
Waukesha 351  
Waukesha F283g  
Webber 4000 with Ford 200 engine  
Westerbeke 15  
Westerbeke 20  
Westerbeke 45  
Westerbeke Four-154  
Westerbeke Four-60  
Westerbeke Four-91  
Westerbeke W120  
Westerbeke W46  
Westerbeke Wpds10  
Westerbeke Wpds20  
White 1850d with Perkins 6.354 engine  
White 2-50 with 158 diesel engine  
White 2-60 with diesel engine  
White 2-63-17 with diesel engine  
White 5542 with gas engine  
White 7300 with a-1 diesel engine  
White 7300 with gas engine  
White 7600 with a-1 diesel engine  
White 7600 with gas engine  
White 7800 with a-1 diesel engine  
White 7800 with gas engine  
White Ma-70, Ma-80, Ma-90, Ma-100 with Continental F227 engine  
White My50 with Perkins engine  
Willmar Wrangler Loader with Ford 172 gas engine  
Winpower Gr20h4 with Hercules G1600 engine  
Wisconsin 460d  
Wisconsin Tm13  
Wisconsin Tmd13  
Wisconsin Tmd20  
Wisconsin Tmd27  
Wisconsin Tmdt27  
Wisconsin V460d  
Yamaha 4.3l V6 Yems  
Yamaha 5.0l V8 Yems  
Yamaha 5.7l V8 Yems  
Yamaha 7.4l V8 Est  
Zero all models
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters