Small Engine Parts
Fram PH6018 Oil Filter
Fram PH6018 oil filter application chart  
Aprilia RSV 1000 R, Factory 1000cc (2011 - 2014)
Aprilia RSV4 R 1000cc (2009 - 2011)
Aprilia RSV4 R Factory 1000cc (2010 - 2011)
Aprilia Tuono 1000 1000cc (2011 - 2014)
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 Factory ABS 1077cc (2015 - 2016)
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 RR ABS 1077cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat 1000 H2 Thundercat 1000cc (2008 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 1000 Mud Pro Ltd. EPS 1000cc (2010 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 1000 XT 1000cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 1000 XT 951cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 366 4x4 Auto 366cc (2008 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 366 4x4 Auto SE 366cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 366 4X4 Auto, SE 366cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 375 2x4, 4x4 375cc (2000 - 2005)
Arctic Cat 375 Auto 2x4 375cc (2002 - 2002)
Arctic Cat 375 Auto 4x4 375cc (2002 - 2002)
Arctic Cat 400 2x4 376cc (1998 - 2004)
Arctic Cat 400 2x4, 4x4 400cc (1998 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 400 4x4 376cc (1998 - 2007)
Arctic Cat 450 443cc (2011 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 450 2x4, 4x4 450cc (2010 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 454 2x4, 4x4 454cc (1996 - 1998)
Arctic Cat 500 4x4 493cc (1998 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 500 4x4 500cc (1998 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 550 4x4 Auto TRV 545cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 4x4 Auto TRV LE 545cc (2009 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 550 H1 EFI 545cc (2009 - 2009)
Arctic Cat 550 H1 TRV 550cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV 550cc (2009 - 2015)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV Cruiser 545cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV GT 545cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 550 TRV S GT 545cc (2010 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 550i GT 545cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 550i LTD 545cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 550i, GT, LTD 550cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 650 H1 650cc (2005 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 650 H1 4x4 Auto 641cc (2005 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 650 H1 4x4 Auto Mud Pro 641cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 650 Mud Pro 650cc (2010 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI 700cc (2006 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI 4x4 Auto 695cc (2007 - 2008)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI 4x4 Auto LE 695cc (2007 - 2007)
Arctic Cat 700 EFI H1 4x4 Auto 695cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 700 H1 700cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat 700 LE 700cc (2007 - 2010)
Arctic Cat 700 Mud Pro Ltd. 700cc (2012 - 2017)
Arctic Cat 700i 695cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i GT 695cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i LTD 695cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i TBX GT 700cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat 700i, GT, LTD 700cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat Alterra 400 366cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 400 400cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 450 443cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 450 450cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 500 500cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 500 XT 500cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 550 545cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 550 XT 545cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 550, XT 550cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra 700 695cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 700 XT 695cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra 700, XT 700cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 1000 XT 1000cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 1000 XT 951cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 500 500cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 550 XT 545cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Alterra TRV 550 XT 550cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Bearcat 3000 LT 700cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Bearcat 5000 XT 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Bearcat Z1 XT 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Bearcat Z1 XT Limited 1056cc (2011 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Bearcat Z1 XT, XT LTD EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat F1100 LXR, Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat F1100 Sno Pro, Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat HDX 500 XT 500cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat HDX 700 SE Hunter Edition 695cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat HDX 700 SE, XT 700cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat HDX 700 XT 695cc (2016 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Jaguar Z1 1100 EFI 1100cc (2007 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Jaguar Z1 EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2007 - 2008)
Arctic Cat M 9000 153 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Arctic Cat M1100 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Sno Pro 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Sno Pro Limited 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo HCR 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo Sno Pro 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M1100 Turbo Sno Pro Limited 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat M9000 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Mud Pro 1000 SE 1000cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat MudPro 1000 LTD 951cc (2012 - 2017)
Arctic Cat MudPro 1000 SE 951cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Pantera 3000 700cc (2016 - 2018)
Arctic Cat ProClimb M 1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Proclimb M1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProClimb XF 1100 Turbo Sno Pro High Country 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProClimb XF 1100 Turbo Sno Pro High Country Ltd 1056cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Proclimb XF1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo LXR 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro 50th 1056cc (2012 - 2012)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro Limited 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F 1100 Turbo Sno Pro RR 1056cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat ProCross F1100 Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Prowler 1000 XT EPS, XTZ 1000cc (2009 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler 500 500cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler 500 HDX, Ltd., XT 500cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler 550, XT 550cc (2009 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler 650 650cc (2004 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Prowler 650 4x4 Auto 650cc (2008 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Prowler 700 HDX, XT, XTX 700cc (2008 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler HDX 700 695cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Prowler HDX 700 XT 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 550cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650cc (2004 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 1000 951cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 1000 952cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 550 545cc (2010 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 4x4 Auto 650cc (2008 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 4x4 Auto M4 650cc (2008 - 2008)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 H1 641cc (2007 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 650 H1 650cc (2006 - 2006)
Arctic Cat Prowler XT 700 695cc (2009 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Prowler XTX 700 695cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Prowler XTZ 1000 951cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TBX 700 695cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat TBX 700 EPS 700cc (2012 - 2017)
Arctic Cat TRV 1000 1000cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 1000 LTD 951cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 1000 XT 951cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 500 500cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV 700 SE 695cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat TRV 700 SE, XT 700cc (2010 - 2017)
Arctic Cat TRV 700 XT 695cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat TRV1000 H2 Cruiser 1000cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 1056cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TZ1 LXR 1056cc (2010 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Touring 1050cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Touring LXR 1050cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Turbo LXR 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Turbo LXR LE 1050cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat TZ1 Turbo Touring LXR 1056cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat TZ1, LXR, Turbo, LE, Turbo Touring, LXR 1056cc (2009 - 2014)
Arctic Cat Wildcat 1000 951cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Wildcat 1000 LTD 951cc (2013 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Wildcat 1000, H.O., Ltd. 1000cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport 700cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport Limited 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Sport, Ltd. EPS, XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail Limited 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail SE 700cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat Trail, Ltd. EPS, SE, XT 700cc (2015 - 2017)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X 951cc (2016 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X 1000 951cc (2013 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X Limited 951cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat Wildcat X, Ltd. EPS, 4X EPS 1000cc (2013 - 2016)
Arctic Cat XC 450 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat XC 450 450cc (2011 - 2018)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Cross Country 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Cross Country Limited 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Cross Country Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Crosstour 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 High Country 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 High Country Limited 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 High Country Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Limited 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF 9000 Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XF1100 Ltd, Turbo 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat XF1100 LXR, Turbo 4-stroke 1056cc (2012 - 2013)
Arctic Cat XF9000 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 500 500cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550 545cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550 LTD 545cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550 XT 545cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 550, Ltd. EPS, XT EPS 550cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700 LTD 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700 XT 695cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat XR 700, Ltd. EPS, XT EPS 700cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat Z1 1100 EFI 1100cc (2009 - 2010)
Arctic Cat Z1 1100 EFI LXR 1056cc (2009 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Sno Pro 1056cc (2011 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Sno Pro, LXR EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo LE EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo LXR LE 1100cc (2009 - 2009)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo Sno Pro Limited 1056cc (2010 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1 Turbo Sno Pro Limited EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat Z1, LXR EFI 4-stroke 1056cc (2008 - 2011)
Arctic Cat ZR 3000 LXR 700cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR 5000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR 9000 El Tigre 1056cc (2015 - 2015)
Arctic Cat ZR 9000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2015)
Arctic Cat ZR3000 LXR 700cc (2017 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR5000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2017)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 El Tigre 1056cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 Limited 1056cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 LXR 1056cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 RR 1056cc (2015 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 Sno Pro 1056cc (2014 - 2016)
Arctic Cat ZR9000 Sno Pro RR 1056cc (2014 - 2014)
Exmark 500S with Arctic Cat engine
Exmark 700S with Arctic Cat engine
Kymco Maxxer 375 375cc (2010 - 2010)
Kymco Maxxer 375 4x4 IRS 366cc (2010 - 2010)
Kymco Maxxer 450i 450cc (2014 - 2016)
Kymco Maxxer 450i 4x4 443cc (2014 - 2016)
Kymco MXU 375, Camo, IRS, L.E. 375cc (2009 - 2013)
Kymco MXU 400 400cc (2008 - 2012)
Kymco MXU 450i, IRS, LE 450cc (2011 - 2016)
Kymco MXU375 4x4 IRS 366cc (2013 - 2013)
Kymco MXU375 4x4 IRS 367cc (2012 - 2012)
Kymco MXU375 IRS 366cc (2010 - 2011)
Kymco MXU375 IRS LE 366cc (2010 - 2011)
Kymco MXU450i 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco MXU450i 4x4 IRS 443cc (2012 - 2014)
Kymco MXU450i 4x4 IRS LE 443cc (2012 - 2014)
Kymco MXU450i LE 443cc (2016 - 2016)
Kymco MXU450i LE 50th Anniversary 443cc (2015 - 2015)
Kymco UXV 450i 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i Camo 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i LE 443cc (2016 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i LE 50th Anniversary 443cc (2015 - 2015)
Kymco UXV 450i TURF 443cc (2015 - 2016)
Kymco UXV 450i, Camo, LE, Turf 450cc (2015 - 2016)
Suzuki 450 KingQuad AXI 4 X 4 450cc (2010 - 2010)
Suzuki AN650 Burgman 638cc (2003 - 2009)
Suzuki AN650 Burgman 650 Scooter 650cc (2003 - 2016)
Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom 1000cc (2002 - 2016)
Suzuki DL650 V-Strom 650cc (2004 - 2017)
Suzuki DL650A V-Strom ABS 650cc (2011 - 2011)
Suzuki GSF1200S Bandit 1200, S 1200cc (1997 - 2005)
Suzuki GSF1250 Bandit 1250, 1250S 1250cc (2008 - 2016)
Suzuki GSF600S Bandit 600cc (1996 - 2002)
Suzuki GSX-R1000 1000cc (2001 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX-R1000W 1000cc (1993 - 1995)
Suzuki GSX-R1100 1100cc (1986 - 1998)
Suzuki GSX-R600 600cc (1997 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX-R600W 600cc (1992 - 1993)
Suzuki GSX-R750 750cc (1988 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX-R750W 750cc (1993 - 1995)
Suzuki GSX-S1000 1000cc (2016 - 2018)
Suzuki GSX-S1000F ABS 1000cc (2016 - 2016)
Suzuki GSX-S750 750cc (2015 - 2016)
Suzuki GSX1100F Katana 1100cc (1988 - 1993)
Suzuki GSX1100G 1100cc (1991 - 1993)
Suzuki GSX1300BK B - King 1300cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki GSX1300R Hayabusa 1300cc (1999 - 2017)
Suzuki GSX600F Katana 600 600cc (1988 - 2008)
Suzuki GSX650F 650cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki GSX750F Katana 750 750cc (1989 - 2008)
Suzuki GV1400 1400cc (1987 - 1988)
Suzuki GW250 250cc (2013 - 2017)
Suzuki LT-A400F Eiger 4x4 Auto 376cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad 400cc (2008 - 2013)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad AS 376cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad ASi 376cc (2011 - 2016)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad ASi 400cc (2014 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-A400F KingQuad ASi LE 376cc (2014 - 2016)
Suzuki LT-A400FCK Eiger 400cc (2004 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A400FHK Eiger 400cc (2007 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A400FK Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-A400FZK Eiger 400cc (2006 - 2006)
Suzuki LT-A400K Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A450X KingQuad 450cc (2007 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-A450X KingQuad AXi 4x4 454cc (2007 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-A500 QuadMaster 500cc (2000 - 2000)
Suzuki LT-A500BK Vinson 500cc (2004 - 2005)
Suzuki LT-A500F QuadMaster 493cc (2000 - 2000)
Suzuki LT-A500F Vinson 500 4x4 Auto 493cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A500FCK Vinson 500cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A500FK Vinson 500cc (2001 - 2004)
Suzuki LT-A500X KingQuad 500cc (2009 - 2013)
Suzuki LT-A500X KingQuad AXi 500cc (2014 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-A700X KingQuad 4x4 695cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-A700XCK KingQuad Camo 700cc (2006 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-A700XK KingQuad 700cc (2005 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad 750cc (2008 - 2013)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad AXi 750cc (2014 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad AXi 4x4 722cc (2008 - 2016)
Suzuki LT-A750X KingQuad AXi 4x4 LE 722cc (2014 - 2014)
Suzuki LT-F400 Eiger 2x4 376cc (2002 - 2004)
Suzuki LT-F400F Eiger 4x4 376cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F400F KingQuad 400cc (2014 - 2014)
Suzuki LT-F400F KingQuad FS 376cc (2010 - 2010)
Suzuki LT-F400F KingQuad FSi 400cc (2015 - 2018)
Suzuki LT-F400FCK Eiger 400cc (2004 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F400FK Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F400K Eiger 400cc (2002 - 2004)
Suzuki LT-F500 Quad Runner 500cc (1998 - 2008)
Suzuki LT-F500CK Vinson 500cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F500F Quad Runner 4x4 493cc (1998 - 2000)
Suzuki LT-F500F Vinson 500 4x4 493cc (2005 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-F500K Vinson 500cc (2001 - 2007)
Suzuki LT-V700F Twin Peaks 700 4x4 697cc (2004 - 2005)
Suzuki LT-V700FK Twin Peaks 700cc (2004 - 2005)
Suzuki RF600R 600cc (1994 - 1996)
Suzuki RF900R 900cc (1994 - 1996)
Suzuki S50 Boulevard 800cc (2005 - 2010)
Suzuki S83 Boulevard S83 1400cc (2005 - 2010)
Suzuki SFV650 650cc (2013 - 2015)
Suzuki SFV650 Gladius 650cc (2009 - 2010)
Suzuki SV1000, S F/I 1000cc (2003 - 2009)
Suzuki SV650 650cc (1999 - 2017)
Suzuki SV650S 650cc (2004 - 2013)
Suzuki TL1000R 1000cc (1998 - 2003)
Suzuki TL1000S 1000cc (1997 - 2000)
Suzuki VL1500 Boulevard C90 1500cc (2005 - 2017)
Suzuki VL1500 Intruder LC 1500cc (1998 - 2004)
Suzuki VL800 Boulevard C50 800cc (2005 - 2017)
Suzuki VL800 Intruder Volusia 800cc (2001 - 2004)
Suzuki VLR1800 Boulevard C109R 1800cc (2008 - 2010)
Suzuki VS1400GLP Intruder 1400cc (1987 - 2004)
Suzuki VS700 Intruder 700cc (1987 - 1987)
Suzuki VS750 Intruder 750cc (1988 - 1991)
Suzuki VS800GL Intruder 800cc (1992 - 2003)
Suzuki VX800 800cc (1990 - 1993)
Suzuki VZ1500 Boulevard M90 1500cc (2009 - 2013)
Suzuki VZ800 Boulevard M50 800cc (2005 - 2017)
Suzuki VZ800 Marauder 800 800cc (1997 - 2006)
Suzuki VZR1800 Boulevard M109R 1800cc (2006 - 2017)
Suzuki VZR1800R 1800cc (2006 - 2007)
Fram PH6018 cross reference chart  
Amsoil Eaom109
Aprilia 857187
Arctic Cat 0436-001
Arctic Cat 0436-146
Arctic Cat 0812-005
Arctic Cat 0812-029
Arctic Cat 0812-034
Arctic Cat 2670-436
Arctic Cat 2670-440
Arctic Cat 3007-170
Arctic Cat 3007-171
Arctic Cat 3007-915
Arctic Cat 3402-155
Arctic Cat 3436-021
Big A 92359
Carquest 85359
Champ Ph7016
Emgo 10-55660
Emgo 5703-0540
Hastings Lf588
Hiflo Hf138
K&N Kn-138
Luber-Finer Ph7016
Mobil 1 M1mc-133
Napa 1359
Purolator Ml16818
STP Ph7016
Suzuki 16510-03g00
Suzuki 16510-03g00-x07
Suzuki 16510-06b00
Suzuki 16510-06b01
Suzuki 16510-07j00
Suzuki 16510-34e00
Suzuki 16510-3g00x07
Suzuki 16510-44d00
Suzuki 16510-44d10
Warner Ph7016
WIX 51359
WIX 57937
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters