Small Engine Parts
Fram PH5 Oil Filter
Fram PH5 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf1218
AC-Delco Pf1218cl
AC-Delco Pf1218fcl
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf3679
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf653
Allis-Chalmers 1146873-3
Alloy Abh-13x
AM General 55579680
AM General 5579680
AM General 5715388
Amsoil Asf24
Amsoil Eao24
Amsoil Eao27
Aqua Power 6005
Arco A0f-40
Atlas G-70
Auto Extra 61851060
Auto Pace 152
Auto Value 1-13
Autoedge Al13
Autoedge Al5
Autolite Al5
Autopar Fe125
Autopar Fe344
Autopro 2061
Autowize A3
Award Aof-40
Baldwin B1428
Baldwin B6
Baldwin Bk6808
Big A 92060
Big A 92061
Bosch 3510
Bosch 72171
Bosch Premium Oil Filters 3510
Bravo B40
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-40
Cam2 C4631
Canadian Tire 17-1729-4
Carcare Iof13
Carquest 85060
Carquest 85061
Carquest B40
Carquest B4631
Casite Cf279
Casite Cf35
Castrol Cas5
Caterpillar 3i-1099
Cenex Co1218
Cenex Co52
Champ Ph1218
Champion Of05
Checker 5578052
Checker 701069
Citgo C4631
Co-op Pl-pf-11
Co-op Ver-40
Coach Guard T08-1070
Crosland 542
Cruisemaster 206
Defense Dl5
Delphi Fx1002
Delphi Fx1013
Deluxe Wd-130
Deluxe Wd-52
Detroit Diesel 23518668
Deutsch D536
Deutsch D540
Distance Plus Oil Filters D3510
Donaldson Lfp550035
Donaldson P166564
Donaldson P550035
Donaldson P550964
Donaldson P559274
Doubleguard Fdg5
Drive Works Dw-4631
Dynalife Cn-113
Dynalife Cn-18
Dynalife Cn-4
Econo Lube L30040
Econo Lube L34631
Evergard E4631
Facet 13
Fiaam Ft4966
Filters Incorporated Of1218
Filters Incorporated Of13
Firestone Tf-4631
Firestone Tf4631
Flag C-13a
Flag C-30
Fleetguard Lf3488
Fleetguard Lf3679
Fleetguard Lf653
Fleetrite Lfr-83488
Fleetrite Lfr-8653
Fleetrite Mkr811204
Flying F Ph5
Fmc 301052
Ford C3rz-6731-a
Ford E0hz-6731-a
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm5
Fram High Performance Hp4
Fram Pro Series Fp5
FramCore COR5TLE
FramPro PH5PRO
Fram Tough Guard TG5
FVP R1060
General Motors 23518668
General Motors 25013977
General Motors 25014831
General Motors 25160561
General Motors 89060468
General Motors 89060500
Gonher Gp13
Gonher Gp13m
Goodyear 222-4513
Goodyear L13
Grand Prix Ph1218
Grand Prix Ph29
Grease Monkey Gm13
Grease Monkey Gm30040
Grease Monkey Gm34631
Group 7 V4631
Hastings Lf224
Hastings Lf224f
Hastings Lf24
Hastings Lf279
Hastings Lf279f
Hastings T224
Havoline T-38
Hutchen Sf40
Hyster 258237
Installer Edge Al5
Isuzu 2-94561-107-0
Isuzu 8-06438-384-0
Isuzu 8-25014-831-0
Isuzu 8-25160-561-0
Jiffy Lube Hl13
Jiffy Lube Hl5
Jiffy Lube Jl40
Jiffy Lube Jl4631
Jiffy Lube L30040
Jiffy Lube L34631
John Deere Ty22085
K&N Hp-3002
K&N Ps-3002
K&N Ss-3002
K-Mart K-15
K-Mart Mp-15
Kendall K31
Kendall K6
Kerr-McGee Km-13
Kerr-McGee Km-30
Kralinator L270
Kralinator L70
Lee Lf-1218
Lee Lf-29
Lee Lf-29hp
Lpm 1350-5061
Luber-Finer Ph1218
Mann Filter Ml1011
Mann Filter W934/3
Mann Filter W935
Mann Filter W936/5
Marathon Mo13
Marathon-letourneau Mo13
Massey-Ferguson 1025280-m91
Master Parts Ph-29
Mechanics Circle Mof13
Mercruiser 14957
Mercruiser 35-16595t1
Mercruiser 35-802885q
Mercruiser 52731
Micro F-14
Microgard Mgl9100
Mighty M40a
Mileguard Mo5
Minit Lube Ph29
Mobil Mo4631
Mobil 1 M1-302
Mobil 1 M1-302a
Monroe Fp-105
Mopar L-134
Motomaster Mph5
Motorcraft Fl12
Motorcraft Fl12-a
Motorcraft Fl12-fp
Napa 1060
Napa 1061
Nelson 85116-a
Nelson Wpf-35
Omc 173233
Omc 502901
Parts Master 61060
Parts Plus Ph1218
Pennzoil Pz-45
Pentius Plb5
Performax Po-45
Phillips 66 Po40
Phillips 66 Po41
Pit Stop Psl31
Power Flo Sl34631
Precision Tune Of-106
Primeguard Pof4631
Pro-Tec 102
Pro-Tec 132
Pro-Tec 162
Pro/Gauge Pgo-4631
Promatch 971441
Promotive Ph4631
Pronto Po-13
Pronto Po-4631
Pure Flow Inc. Pgp-13
Pureone (Purolator) Pl34631
Purolator L34631
Quaker State Qs13
Quaker State Qs5
Quality Qf35
Rockhill 61060
Rockhill 61061
Rol-Pak Apq-11-ff
Safety Kleen 104
Sears 45014
Security So1218
Select 500 L1061
Service 1 Of40a
Service Pro M4631
Shell Sh38
Sieg Os13
Sierra 18-7876
Silverline 21060
Silverline 21061
STP S5
Sunoco O-3a
Sunoco O-3l
Supertech St5
Target Comp Sf40
Trust Ph1218
Trust Ph29
Ultra Xg5
Unocal Pf1218
Unocal Pf35
Valucraft V5
Valutest 3814
Valutest 4814
Valutest V2061
Valvoline Vo-12
Valvoline Vo-56
Valvoline Vo-56bp
Viper 5
Volvo 3130907
Volvo 3134052
Volvo-penta Marine 835440-9
Wal-mart Wf-35
Walmi Ws-13
Warner Ph1218
Warner Ph29
Western Auto 74-5809-4
Western Auto 74-5910-0
WGB S-151-cp
WIX 51060
WIX 51061
Workhorse Custom Chassis W8800474
Worthington Flr-365
XSV Op-40
Yamaha Ysc-10231-20-0c
Yamaha Ysc-14231-20-oc
Fram filter
Fram PH5 oil filter application chart  
Allis-Chalmers with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
AM General Hummer V8 6.2 (1992 - 1993)
AM General Hummer V8 6.5 (1994 - 2001)
Cadillac Escalade V8 5.7 (2000 - 2000)
Chevrolet 6-250 (1966 - 1968)
Chevrolet 6-292 4.8L (1963 - 1989)
Chevrolet B6P school bus chassis with 350 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
Chevrolet B6P school bus chassis with 366 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
Chevrolet B6P school bus chassis with 427 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
Chevrolet B6P school bus chassis with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1981 - 1991)
Chevrolet B7 V8 6.0 (1993 - 1998)
Chevrolet B7 V8 6.5 (1997 - 1998)
Chevrolet B7 V8 7.0 (1993 - 1998)
Chevrolet B7 V8 7.4 (1999 - 2002)
Chevrolet B7 V8 8.1 (1999 - 2002)
Chevrolet B7 school bus chassis with GM 6.5L diesel engine (1997 - 1998)
Chevrolet B7 school bus chassis with GM V8 6.0L 366 FI engine (1993 - 1998)
Chevrolet B7 school bus chassis with GM V8 7.0L 427 FI engine (1993 - 1998)
Chevrolet B7 school bus chassis with GM V8 7.4L gas engine (1999 - 2002)
Chevrolet B7 school bus chassis with GM V8 8.1L gas engine (1999 - 2002)
Chevrolet Bel Air L6 3.8 (1963 - 1963)
Chevrolet Biscayne L6 3.8 (1963 - 1963)
Chevrolet Blazer V8 5.0 (1969 - 1987)
Chevrolet Blazer V8 5.7 (1969 - 1990)
Chevrolet Blazer V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
Chevrolet Blazer V8 6.5 (1994 - 1994)
Chevrolet Blazer V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet C10 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet C10 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C10 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet C10 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1980)
Chevrolet C10 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet C10 Panel L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C10 Pickup L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C10 Pickup L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C10 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet C10 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet C10 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1986)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1986)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1980)
Chevrolet C1500 V8 5.0 (1988 - 1999)
Chevrolet C1500 V8 5.7 (1988 - 1999)
Chevrolet C1500 V8 6.2 (1988 - 1993)
Chevrolet C1500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1998)
Chevrolet C1500 V8 7.4 (1990 - 1993)
Chevrolet C1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1992 - 1999)
Chevrolet C1500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1995 - 1999)
Chevrolet C20 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1980)
Chevrolet C20 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 Pickup L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C20 Pickup L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C20 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet C20 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet C20 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1970)
Chevrolet C20 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 6.6 (1976 - 1980)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1986)
Chevrolet C2500 V8 5.0 (1988 - 1999)
Chevrolet C2500 V8 5.7 (1988 - 2000)
Chevrolet C2500 V8 6.2 (1988 - 1993)
Chevrolet C2500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2000)
Chevrolet C2500 V8 7.4 (1991 - 2000)
Chevrolet C2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1992 - 1999)
Chevrolet C2500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1994 - 1999)
Chevrolet C2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1992 - 1999)
Chevrolet C30 V8 5.0 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet C30 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C30 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet C30 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1979)
Chevrolet C30 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C30 Panel L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C30 Pickup L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C30 Pickup L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet C30 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet C30 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet C30 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet C3500 V8 5.7 (1988 - 2000)
Chevrolet C3500 V8 6.2 (1988 - 1993)
Chevrolet C3500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2002)
Chevrolet C3500 V8 7.4 (1988 - 2000)
Chevrolet C3500HD V8 5.7 (1991 - 1995)
Chevrolet C3500HD V8 6.5 (1992 - 2002)
Chevrolet C3500HD V8 7.4 (1991 - 1998)
Chevrolet C50 L6 4.8 (1973 - 1986)
Chevrolet C50 V8 5.7 (1973 - 1987)
Chevrolet C50, C60 with GM 6 cylinder 292 gas engine (1973 - 1986)
Chevrolet C50, C60 with GM V8 5.7L 350 gas engine (1973 - 1990)
Chevrolet C60 L6 4.8 (1972 - 1986)
Chevrolet C60 V8 5.7 (1973 - 1987)
Chevrolet C60, C70, C80 with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet C6500 Kodiak V8 7.4 (1999 - 2000)
Chevrolet C6500, C7500 Kodiak with 7.4L gas engine (1999 - 2000)
Chevrolet C70 V8 8.2 (1980 - 1990)
Chevrolet C7500 Kodiak V8 7.4 (1999 - 2000)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.7 (1985 - 1989)
Chevrolet El Camino L6 3.2 (1964 - 1965)
Chevrolet El Camino L6 3.8 (1964 - 1965)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.7 (1979 - 1979)
Chevrolet Express 1500 V8 5.0 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 1500 V8 5.7 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 2500 V8 5.0 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 2500 V8 5.7 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 2500 V8 6.5 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 3500 V8 5.7 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 3500 V8 6.5 (1996 - 2002)
Chevrolet Express 3500 V8 7.4 (1996 - 2000)
Chevrolet G10 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1995)
Chevrolet G10 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1993)
Chevrolet G10 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1976)
Chevrolet G10 Van L6 3.2 (1964 - 1965)
Chevrolet G10 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet G10 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet G10 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet G20 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1995)
Chevrolet G20 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1995)
Chevrolet G20 V8 6.2 (1983 - 1993)
Chevrolet G20 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1995)
Chevrolet G20 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet G20 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1976)
Chevrolet G20 Van L6 3.8 (1965 - 1965)
Chevrolet G20 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet G20 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet G20 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet G30 V8 5.0 (1978 - 1985)
Chevrolet G30 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1996)
Chevrolet G30 V8 6.2 (1983 - 1993)
Chevrolet G30 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1996)
Chevrolet G30 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet G30 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1996)
Chevrolet G30 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet G30 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet Impala L6 3.8 (1963 - 1963)
Chevrolet Impala V8 5.7 (1982 - 1985)
Chevrolet K10 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet K10 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet K10 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet K10 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet K10 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1980)
Chevrolet K10 Pickup L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet K10 Pickup L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet K10 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet K10 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet K10 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1986)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1986)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 6.6 (1975 - 1979)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet K1500 V8 6.2 (1988 - 1993)
Chevrolet K1500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1998)
Chevrolet K1500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1995 - 1999)
Chevrolet K20 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1985)
Chevrolet K20 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet K20 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet K20 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet K20 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1980)
Chevrolet K20 Pickup L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet K20 Pickup L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet K20 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet K20 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet K20 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1986)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1986)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 6.6 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1985)
Chevrolet K2500 V8 6.2 (1988 - 1993)
Chevrolet K2500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2000)
Chevrolet K2500 V8 7.4 (1991 - 1999)
Chevrolet K2500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1994 - 1999)
Chevrolet K2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1992 - 1999)
Chevrolet K30 V8 5.7 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet K30 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet K30 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1980)
Chevrolet K30 V8 7.4 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet K30 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet K30 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet K30 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet K3500 V8 6.2 (1988 - 1993)
Chevrolet K3500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2000)
Chevrolet K3500 V8 7.4 (1988 - 2000)
Chevrolet K3500 with V8 - 5.7L fuel injection (R) (2000 - 2000)
Chevrolet K3500 with V8 - 6.5L diesel turbo (F) (2000 - 2000)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer V8 5.0 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer V8 5.7 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer V8 6.6 (1975 - 1979)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer V8 7.4 (1976 - 1978)
Chevrolet P10 V8 5.0 (1979 - 1979)
Chevrolet P10 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
Chevrolet P10 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1977)
Chevrolet P10 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet P10 Van V8 5.7 (1973 - 1973)
Chevrolet P10 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1973)
Chevrolet P20 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1989)
Chevrolet P20 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1989)
Chevrolet P20 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1979)
Chevrolet P20 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet P20 Series L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet P20 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet P20 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet P20 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1973)
Chevrolet P30 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1996)
Chevrolet P30 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
Chevrolet P30 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1999)
Chevrolet P30 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1976)
Chevrolet P30 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1999)
Chevrolet P30 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet P30 Series L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet P30 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet P30 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet P30 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
Chevrolet P6 forward chassis with Detroit diesel engine  
Chevrolet R10 V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet R10 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet R10 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet R10 Suburban V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet R10 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R10 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R1500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R20 V8 5.0 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R20 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R20 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R20 V8 7.4 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R20 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R20 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R20 Suburban V8 7.4 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R2500 V8 5.7 (1989 - 1989)
Chevrolet R2500 V8 6.2 (1989 - 1989)
Chevrolet R2500 V8 7.4 (1989 - 1989)
Chevrolet R2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R2500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R30 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R30 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R30 V8 7.4 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R3500 V8 5.7 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R3500 V8 6.2 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet R3500 V8 7.4 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet Suburban L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet Suburban L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet T6500 V8 6.0 (1997 - 1998)
Chevrolet T7500 V8 6.0 (1997 - 1998)
Chevrolet Tahoe V8 5.7 (1995 - 2000)
Chevrolet Tahoe V8 6.5 (1995 - 1999)
Chevrolet V10 V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet V10 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet V10 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet V10 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V10 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V1500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V20 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet V20 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet V20 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V20 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V20 Suburban V8 7.4 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V2500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1990 - 1990)
Chevrolet V30 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V30 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V30 V8 7.4 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V3500 V8 5.7 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V3500 V8 6.2 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V3500 V8 7.4 (1989 - 1991)
Chevrolet V8 - 350 5.7L (1970 - 2003)
Chevrolet V8 - 366 6.0L (1972 - 1996)
Chevrolet V8 - 396 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet V8 - 427 7.0L (1971 - 1991)
Chevrolet V8 - 454 7.4L (1976 - 2000)
Chevrolet V8 - 6.2L (1982 - 1993)
Chevrolet V8 - 6.5L turbo (1992 - 1993)
Chevrolet W3500 Tiltmaster V8 5.7 (1995 - 2003)
Chevrolet W3500, W4500 with 5.7L gas engine (1999 - 2003)
Chevrolet W4 forward with 5.7L gas engine (1992 - 1998)
Chevrolet W4500 Tiltmaster V8 5.7 (1992 - 2003)
Crusader 150  
Crusader 160  
Crusader 165  
Crusader 210  
Crusader 305  
Crusader 350  
Crusader 454  
Crusader Challenger 120  
Crusader Challenger 150  
Daytona 200  
Daytona 292  
Daytona 300  
Daytona 350  
Daytona 400  
Daytona 427  
Daytona 427A  
Daytona 427B  
Detroit diesel 8.2 liter fuel pincher  
Evinrude V8 - 300  
Flagship 150FA  
Flagship 220FF  
Flagship 250FA  
Flagship 292  
Flagship 300  
Flagship 307  
Flagship 327  
Flagship 350  
Flagship 400FA  
Flagship 425FAJ  
Flagship 482  
Flagship 650FAJ  
Flagship 950FAJ  
FMC Vanguard 3000 with General Motors 8.2L engine  
FMC Vanguard 3000, 3000SP, 4000, 4000SP with General Motors 8.2L engine  
FMC Vanguard 3000SP, 4000SP with John Deere engine  
Ford B600, B700 school bus with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1980 - 1987)
Ford C600, C700, C800 with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1980 - 1986)
Ford F/ FT600 - 900 with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1980 - 1980)
Ford F600 V8 8.2 (1980 - 1989)
Ford F700 V8 8.2 (1980 - 1989)
Ford F800 V8 8.2 (1980 - 1989)
GMC 1000 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 1000 Series L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 1500 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 1500 Series L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 250 6 cylinder (1966 - 1968)
GMC 2500 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 2500 Series L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 267 V8 (1979 - 1981)
GMC 292 6 cylinder 4.8L (1963 - 1989)
GMC 3000 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 3000 L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 305 V8 (1976 - 1987)
GMC 307 V8 (1970 - 1973)
GMC 350 V8 (1970 - 1987)
GMC 350 V8 5.7L (1970 - 2003)
GMC 3500 L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 3500 L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC 366 V8 (1970 - 1987)
GMC 366 V8 6.0L (1972 - 1996)
GMC 396 V8 (1970 - 1972)
GMC 400 V8 (1971 - 1983)
GMC 427 V8 7.0L (1971 - 1991)
GMC 454 V8 (1973 - 1987)
GMC 454 V8 7.4L (1976 - 2000)
GMC 6 - 194 (1962 - 1967)
GMC 6 - 230  
GMC 6.2L V8 (1982 - 1993)
GMC 6.5L V8 (1992 - 1993)
GMC B6P school bus chassis with 350 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
GMC B6P school bus chassis with 366 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
GMC B6P school bus chassis with 427 gas engine (1980 - 1992)
GMC B6P school bus chassis with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1981 - 1991)
GMC B6P042 school bus with Detroit 8.2L engine (1983 - 1991)
GMC B6P042 school bus with General Motors 6 - 292 gas engine (1983 - 1983)
GMC B7 V8 6.0 (1993 - 1998)
GMC B7 V8 6.5 (1997 - 1998)
GMC B7 V8 7.0 (1993 - 1998)
GMC B7 V8 7.4 (1999 - 2002)
GMC B7 V8 8.1 (1999 - 2002)
GMC B7 school bus chassis with General Motors 6.5L diesel engine (1997 - 1998)
GMC B7 school bus chassis with General Motors V8 6.0L 366 FI engine (1993 -
1998)
GMC B7 school bus chassis with General Motors V8 7.0L 427 FI engine (1993 -
1998)
GMC B7 school bus chassis with General Motors V8 7.4L gas engine (1999 - 2002)
GMC B7 school bus chassis with General Motors V8 8.1L gas engine (1999 - 2002)
GMC B7T042 school bus with General Motors 6.0L gas engine (1997 - 1998)
GMC B7T042 school bus with General Motors 6.5L diesel engine (1997 - 1999)
GMC B7T042 school bus with General Motors 7.0L gas engine (1997 - 1998)
GMC B7T042 school bus with General Motors 7.4L gas engine (1999 - 1999)
GMC C15 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC C15 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
GMC C15 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15 Suburban V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC C15 Suburban V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15 Suburban V8 7.4 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15/C1500 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC C15/C1500 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C15/C1500 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC C1500 V8 5.0 (1979 - 1999)
GMC C1500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1999)
GMC C1500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC C1500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1997)
GMC C1500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC C1500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 1980)
GMC C1500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1979 - 1986)
GMC C1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1979 - 1999)
GMC C1500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
GMC C1500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1995 - 1999)
GMC C1500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1979 - 1980)
GMC C25 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC C25 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
GMC C25 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25 Suburban V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC C25 Suburban V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25 Suburban V8 6.6 (1978 - 1978)
GMC C25 Suburban V8 7.4 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25/C2500 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC C25/C2500 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C25/C2500 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1971 - 1972)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC C2500 V8 5.0 (1979 - 1999)
GMC C2500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 2000)
GMC C2500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC C2500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2000)
GMC C2500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1979)
GMC C2500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 1998)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1982 - 1986)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1979 - 1999)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1994 - 1999)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1980 - 1980)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1979 - 1998)
GMC C35 V8 5.0 (1978 - 1978)
GMC C35 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C35 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
GMC C35 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C35/C3500 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC C35/C3500 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC C35/C3500 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C35/C3500 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC C3500 V8 5.0 (1986 - 1986)
GMC C3500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 2000)
GMC C3500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC C3500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2002)
GMC C3500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1979)
GMC C3500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 2000)
GMC C3500HD V8 5.7 (1991 - 1995)
GMC C3500HD V8 6.5 (1992 - 2002)
GMC C3500HD V8 7.4 (1991 - 1998)
GMC C3500HD V8 8.1 (2001 - 2001)
GMC C5000 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1987)
GMC C5000 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1990)
GMC C5000, C6000 with General Motors 6 cylinder 292 gas engine (1973 - 1986)
GMC C5000, C6000 with General Motors V8 5.7L 350 gas engine (1972 - 1990)
GMC C5D042 with General Motors 6 - 292 gas engine (1977 - 1987)
GMC C6000 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1987)
GMC C6000 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1990)
GMC C6000 V8 8.2 (1979 - 1990)
GMC C6000 Topkick V8 6.0 (1990 - 1996)
GMC C6000 Topkick V8 7.0 (1990 - 1998)
GMC C6000, C7000, C8000 with Detroit diesel 8.2L engine (1980 - 1990)
GMC C6500 Topkick V8 6.0 (1997 - 1998)
GMC C6500 Topkick V8 7.0 (1997 - 1998)
GMC C6500 Topkick V8 7.4 (1999 - 2000)
GMC C6500, C7500 Topkick with 7.4L gas engine (1999 - 2000)
GMC C6D042 with General Motors 6 - 292 gas engine (1977 - 1987)
GMC C6H042 (1990 - 1999)
GMC C7000 V8 8.2 (1979 - 1990)
GMC C7000 Topkick V8 6.0 (1990 - 1996)
GMC C7000 Topkick V8 7.0 (1990 - 1998)
GMC C7500 Topkick V8 6.0 (1997 - 1998)
GMC C7500 Topkick V8 7.0 (1997 - 1998)
GMC C7500 Topkick V8 7.4 (1999 - 2000)
GMC C7D042 with General Motors 6 - 292 gas engine (1977 - 1987)
GMC C7H042 (1990 - 1999)
GMC C8500 TopKick with General Motors 7.4L gas engine (2000 - 2000)
GMC Caballero V8 5.7 (1979 - 1979)
GMC F6B042 T-Series (Tilt Cab) with General Motors 6.0L gas engine (1997 - 1998)
GMC F7B042 T-Series (Tilt Cab) with General Motors 6.0L gas engine (1997 - 1998)
GMC G1000 Series L6 3.2 (1963 - 1965)
GMC G1000 Series L6 3.8 (1964 - 1965)
GMC G15 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC G15 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G15 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1976)
GMC G15/G1500 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC G15/G1500 Van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1974)
GMC G1500 V8 5.0 (1979 - 1995)
GMC G1500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1993)
GMC G1500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1979)
GMC G25 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC G25 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G25 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G25 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1976)
GMC G25/G2500 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC G25/G2500 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
GMC G2500 V8 5.0 (1979 - 1995)
GMC G2500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1995)
GMC G2500 V8 6.2 (1983 - 1993)
GMC G2500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1995)
GMC G2500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC G35 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G35 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G35 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1976)
GMC G35/G3500 Van V8 5.0 (1970 - 1973)
GMC G35/G3500 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
GMC G35/G3500 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC G3500 V8 5.0 (1981 - 1981)
GMC G3500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1996)
GMC G3500 V8 6.2 (1983 - 1993)
GMC G3500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1996)
GMC G3500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC G3500 V8 7.4 (1988 - 1996)
GMC I1000 L6 3.8 (1964 - 1965)
GMC I1500 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1965)
GMC I2500 L6 3.8 (1965 - 1965)
GMC Jimmy V8 5.0 (1970 - 1987)
GMC Jimmy V8 5.7 (1970 - 1990)
GMC Jimmy V8 6.2 (1982 - 1991)
GMC Jimmy V8 6.6 (1975 - 1979)
GMC Jimmy V8 7.4 (1973 - 1976)
GMC K15 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K15 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K15 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K15 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1976)
GMC K15 Suburban V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K15 Suburban V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K15 Suburban V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K15/K1500 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC K15/K1500 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC K15/K1500 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC K15/K1500 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC K1500 V8 5.0 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K1500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K1500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC K1500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1998)
GMC K1500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K1500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K1500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1979 - 1985)
GMC K1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K1500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
GMC K1500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1995 - 1999)
GMC K1500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K25 V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K25 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25 V8 7.4 (1976 - 1978)
GMC K25 Suburban V8 5.0 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K25 Suburban V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25 Suburban V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25 Suburban V8 7.4 (1976 - 1977)
GMC K25/K2500 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC K25/K2500 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC K25/K2500 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC K2500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K2500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC K2500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2000)
GMC K2500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K2500 V8 7.4 (1991 - 1998)
GMC K2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K2500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1982 - 1986)
GMC K2500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1994 - 1999)
GMC K2500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1992 - 1998)
GMC K35 V8 5.7 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K35 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K35/K3500 Pickup V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC K35/K3500 Pickup V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
GMC K35/K3500 Pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC K35/K3500 Pickup V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC K3500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K3500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC K3500 V8 6.5 (1992 - 2000)
GMC K3500 V8 6.6 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K3500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 1998)
GMC K3500 with V8 - 5.7L fuel injection (R)) (2000 - 2000)
GMC K3500 with V8 - 6.5L diesel turbo (F)) (2000 - 2000)
GMC P15/P1500 Van V8 5.0 (1970 - 1973)
GMC P1500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 1979)
GMC P25 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC P25/P2500 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
GMC P25/P2500 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
GMC P25/P2500 Van V8 7.4 (1971 - 1971)
GMC P2500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1989)
GMC P2500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1989)
GMC P35 V8 5.7 (1975 - 1978)
GMC P35 V8 7.4 (1975 - 1978)
GMC P35/P3500 Van V8 5.0 (1968 - 1972)
GMC P35/P3500 Van V8 5.7 (1970 - 1974)
GMC P35/P3500 Van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC P3500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1995)
GMC P3500 V8 6.2 (1982 - 1993)
GMC P3500 V8 6.5 (1994 - 1999)
GMC P3500 V8 7.4 (1979 - 1999)
GMC P4T042 (1979 - 1990)
GMC P6T042 (1983 - 1990)
GMC PB1000 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC PB1500 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC PB1500 Series L6 4.8 (1965 - 1965)
GMC PB2500 Series L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC PB2500 Series L6 4.8 (1965 - 1965)
GMC R1500 V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
GMC R1500 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1987)
GMC R1500 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1987)
GMC R1500 Suburban V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
GMC R1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R1500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R2500 V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
GMC R2500 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1989)
GMC R2500 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1989)
GMC R2500 V8 7.4 (1987 - 1989)
GMC R2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R2500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R2500 Suburban V8 7.4 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R3500 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R3500 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
GMC R3500 V8 7.4 (1987 - 1991)
GMC Savana 1500 V8 5.0 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 1500 V8 5.7 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 2500 V8 5.0 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 2500 V8 5.7 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 2500 V8 6.5 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 3500 V8 5.7 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 3500 V8 6.5 (1996 - 2002)
GMC Savana 3500 V8 7.4 (1996 - 2000)
GMC Sierra 3500 with V8 - 5.7L fuel injection R engine (2000 - 2000)
GMC Sierra 3500 with V8 - 6.5L diesel turbo HO F engine (2000 - 2000)
GMC Sprint V8 5.0 (1972 - 1977)
GMC Suburban L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC Suburban L6 4.8 (1963 - 1965)
GMC T Series with General Motors V8 6.0L 366 gas engine (1997 - 1998)
GMC T6500 V8 6.0 (1997 - 1998)
GMC T7500 V8 6.0 (1997 - 1998)
GMC V1500 V8 5.0 (1987 - 1987)
GMC V1500 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1987)
GMC V1500 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1987)
GMC V1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V1500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V2500 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1987)
GMC V2500 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1987)
GMC V2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V2500 Suburban V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V3500 V8 5.7 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V3500 V8 6.2 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V3500 V8 7.4 (1987 - 1991)
GMC V8 - 305 (1976 - 2001)
GMC V8 - 307 (1970 - 1973)
GMC V8 - 400 (1971 - 1980)
GMC V8 - 6.5L turbo (1992 - 1993)
GMC W3500 forward V8 5.7 (1995 - 2003)
GMC W3500, W4500 with 5.7L gas engine (1999 - 2003)
GMC W4 forward with 5.7L gas engine (1992 - 1998)
GMC W4500 forward V8 5.7 (1992 - 2003)
GMC Yukon V8 5.7 (1992 - 1999)
GMC Yukon V8 6.5 (1994 - 1997)
Grimmer Schmidt 175 with 6.2L engine  
Hummer H1 V8 6.5 (2002 - 2004)
Hyster H150 - H250E Challenger with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster H150 - H275H Challenger with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster H250A - H300A Challenger with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster M200H Straddle Truck with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster M300H Straddle Truck with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster M400H Straddle Truck with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster P125 - P180A Challenger with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Hyster P150 - P200B Challenger with General Motors V8 - 350 engine  
Indmar 350 - 2  
Indmar 350 - 4  
Indmar 350SP  
Indmar 400SP  
Indmar 454 - 2  
Indmar 454 - 4  
Isuzu NPR V8 5.7 (1992 - 2003)
Isuzu NPR - EFI with GM 5.7L gas engine (1992 - 2002)
Isuzu NPR - HD V8 5.7 (1999 - 2003)
Johnson Surfer with V8 - 327 eng.  
Marine Power MP454  
Marine Power MP502  
Massey Ferguson MF410 with General Motors 6 - 292 gas engine  
Mercruiser 120 Alpha One 2.5L  
Mercruiser 130  
Mercruiser 140  
Mercruiser 150  
Mercruiser 160  
Mercruiser 165  
Mercruiser 170  
Mercruiser 180  
Mercruiser 228  
Mercruiser 255  
Mercruiser 260  
Mercruiser 270  
Mercruiser 280  
Mercruiser 300  
Mercruiser 320EFI  
Mercruiser 325  
Mercruiser 330TR  
Mercruiser 330TRS  
Mercruiser 340  
Mercruiser 355  
Mercruiser 365  
Mercruiser 370  
Mercruiser 390  
Mercruiser 400  
Mercruiser 420TRS  
Mercruiser 525  
Mercruiser 555  
Mercruiser 575  
Mid Bus cut-away chassis with General Motors 5.7L gas engine  
Mid Bus cut-away chassis with General Motors 6.5L diesel engine  
New Idea 701 with General Motors 6 - 292 engine  
OMC 165  
OMC 210  
OMC 215  
OMC 225  
OMC 230  
OMC 245  
OMC 250  
OMC 260  
OMC 270  
OMC 350 King Cobra  
OMC 4.3L  
OMC 454  
OMC 454 King Cobra  
OMC 502 King Cobra  
Peninsular 160  
Peninsular 205  
Peninsular 250  
Peninsular 379T  
PleasureCraft 230  
PleasureCraft 280  
PleasureCraft 300  
PleasureCraft 350  
PleasureCraft 8.2L diesel  
Pontiac Firebird V6 3.8 (1989 - 1989)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 5.0 (1970 - 1970)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 5.0 (1970 - 1970)
Studebaker Commander L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Studebaker Commander L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Cruiser L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Studebaker Cruiser L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Daytona L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Studebaker Daytona L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Wagonaire L6 3.2 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Wagonaire L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Universal Strato King V8 350  
Volvo Penta BB200A  
Wiggins W106Y, W126WT, W126Y, W146WT, W146Y, W156WT, W156Y,
W166Y, W186Y, W206Y, W226Y, W256Y, W308Y with Detroit 8.2L diesel
engine  
Workhorse L19 chassis with V8 7.4L fuel injection (N) engine  
Workhorse L29 chassis with V8 - 7.4L fuel injection (J) engine  
Workhorse L57 chassis with V8 - 6.5L diesel (Y) engine  
Workhorse L65 chassis with V8 6.5L diesel (F) engine  
Yamaha 5.0L V8 EST  
Yamaha 5.7L V8 EST
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters