Small Engine Parts
Fram PH43 Oil Filter
Fram PH43 oil filter application chart  
Ausa CH250 Lift Truck with Kubota V2003T engine
Austin Marina L4 1.8 (1973 - 1973)
Bobcat 3023
Chrysler 215
Chrysler 230
Chrysler 240
Chrysler 275
Chrysler Cordoba L6 3.7 (1980 - 1983)
Chrysler Cordoba V8 5.2 (1975 - 1983)
Chrysler Cordoba V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Chrysler Cordoba V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
Chrysler Fifth Avenue L6 3.7 (1983 - 1983)
Chrysler Fifth Avenue V8 5.2 (1983 - 1989)
Chrysler Imperial V8 5.2 (1981 - 1983)
Chrysler Imperial V8 7.2 (1973 - 1975)
Chrysler LeBaron L6 3.7 (1978 - 1981)
Chrysler LeBaron V8 5.2 (1977 - 1981)
Chrysler LeBaron V8 5.9 (1978 - 1979)
Chrysler M239
Chrysler New Yorker L6 3.7 (1982 - 1982)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 5.2 (1979 - 1982)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 5.9 (1977 - 1980)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
Chrysler New Yorker V8 7.2 (1973 - 1978)
Chrysler Newport L6 3.7 (1979 - 1981)
Chrysler Newport V8 5.2 (1979 - 1981)
Chrysler Newport V8 5.9 (1973 - 1980)
Chrysler Newport V8 6.6 (1973 - 1978)
Chrysler Newport V8 7.2 (1973 - 1978)
Chrysler Town & Country L6 3.7 (1978 - 1981)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 5.2 (1978 - 1981)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 5.9 (1978 - 1979)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 6.6 (1973 - 1977)
Chrysler Town & Country V8 7.2 (1973 - 1977)
Chrysler V8 - 360 5.9L (1974 - 1990)
Chrysler V8 - 360 - 1 (1974 - 1990)
Chrysler V8 - 360 - 3 (1974 - 1990)
Chrysler V8 - 400 (1972 - 1978)
Chrysler V8 - 413 (1974 - 1978)
Chrysler V8 - 440 (1974 - 1979)
Chrysler V8 - 440 - 1 (1974 - 1979)
Chrysler V8 - 440 - 3 (1974 - 1979)
Commander 260
Dodge Aspen L6 3.7 (1976 - 1980)
Dodge Aspen V8 5.2 (1976 - 1980)
Dodge Aspen V8 5.9 (1976 - 1980)
Dodge B100 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B100 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B100 V8 5.9 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge B150 L6 3.7 (1981 - 1987)
Dodge B150 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge B200 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B200 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B200 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B200 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge B200 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge B250 L6 3.7 (1981 - 1987)
Dodge B250 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge B250 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge B300 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B300 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B300 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge B300 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge B300 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge B350 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge B350 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge CB300 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1979)
Dodge CB300 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge CB300 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge CB300 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge CB300 V8 7.2 (1977 - 1979)
Dodge Challenger V8 5.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Challenger V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Challenger V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Challenger V8 6.6 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Challenger V8 7.2 (1971 - 1971)
Dodge Charger L6 3.7 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Charger V8 5.2 (1973 - 1978)
Dodge Charger V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Charger V8 5.9 (1973 - 1978)
Dodge Charger V8 6.6 (1973 - 1978)
Dodge Charger V8 7.2 (1971 - 1974)
Dodge Coronet L6 3.7 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.2 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Coronet V8 5.9 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Coronet V8 6.6 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Coronet V8 7.2 (1971 - 1976)
Dodge D100 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1987)
Dodge D100 L6 4.0 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge D100 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1989)
Dodge D100 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1988)
Dodge D100 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge D100 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge D150 L6 3.7 (1977 - 1987)
Dodge D150 L6 4.0 (1978 - 1980)
Dodge D150 V8 5.2 (1977 - 1990)
Dodge D150 V8 5.9 (1977 - 1990)
Dodge D150 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1978)
Dodge D150 V8 7.2 (1978 - 1978)
Dodge D200 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge D200 L6 4.0 (1978 - 1980)
Dodge D200 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge D200 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge D200 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge D200 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge D250 L6 3.7 (1981 - 1987)
Dodge D250 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge D250 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge D300 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge D300 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge D300 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge D300 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge D300 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge D350 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1983)
Dodge D350 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge D400 V8 5.9 (1978 - 1981)
Dodge D400 V8 7.2 (1978 - 1978)
Dodge D450 V8 5.9 (1978 - 1981)
Dodge D450 V8 7.2 (1978 - 1978)
Dodge Dakota V8 5.2 (1989 - 1990)
Dodge Dart L6 3.2 (1973 - 1974)
Dodge Dart L6 3.7 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Dart V8 5.2 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Dart V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Dart V8 5.9 (1973 - 1976)
Dodge Diplomat L6 3.7 (1978 - 1983)
Dodge Diplomat V8 5.2 (1977 - 1989)
Dodge Diplomat V8 5.9 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge Magnum V8 5.2 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge Magnum V8 5.9 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge Magnum V8 6.6 (1978 - 1978)
Dodge Mirada L6 3.7 (1980 - 1983)
Dodge Mirada V8 5.2 (1980 - 1983)
Dodge Mirada V8 5.9 (1980 - 1980)
Dodge Monaco L6 3.7 (1977 - 1978)
Dodge Monaco V8 5.2 (1973 - 1978)
Dodge Monaco V8 5.9 (1973 - 1978)
Dodge Monaco V8 6.6 (1973 - 1978)
Dodge Monaco V8 7.2 (1971 - 1978)
Dodge Polara V8 5.2 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Polara V8 5.6 (1972 - 1973)
Dodge Polara V8 5.9 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Polara V8 6.6 (1973 - 1973)
Dodge Polara V8 7.2 (1971 - 1973)
Dodge Ramcharger L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge Ramcharger V8 5.2 (1974 - 1990)
Dodge Ramcharger V8 5.9 (1974 - 1990)
Dodge Ramcharger V8 6.6 (1977 - 1978)
Dodge Ramcharger V8 7.2 (1974 - 1978)
Dodge RD200 V8 5.2 (1978 - 1980)
Dodge RD200 V8 5.9 (1978 - 1980)
Dodge Royal Monaco V8 5.2 (1975 - 1977)
Dodge Royal Monaco V8 5.9 (1975 - 1977)
Dodge Royal Monaco V8 6.6 (1975 - 1977)
Dodge Royal Monaco V8 7.2 (1975 - 1977)
Dodge St. Regis L6 3.7 (1979 - 1981)
Dodge St. Regis V8 5.2 (1979 - 1981)
Dodge St. Regis V8 5.9 (1979 - 1980)
Dodge W100 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1987)
Dodge W100 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1989)
Dodge W100 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1988)
Dodge W100 V8 6.6 (1975 - 1977)
Dodge W100 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1977)
Dodge W150 L6 3.7 (1978 - 1987)
Dodge W150 L6 4.0 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge W150 V8 5.2 (1977 - 1990)
Dodge W150 V8 5.9 (1977 - 1990)
Dodge W150 V8 6.6 (1977 - 1978)
Dodge W150 V8 7.2 (1978 - 1978)
Dodge W200 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge W200 L6 4.0 (1978 - 1979)
Dodge W200 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge W200 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge W200 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge W200 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge W250 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge W250 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1990)
Dodge W300 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge W300 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge W300 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Dodge W300 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Dodge W300 V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Dodge W350 V8 5.2 (1982 - 1983)
Dodge W350 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1990)
Ford 3550 with diesel engine
Ford 4140 with diesel engine
Ford 4190 with diesel engine
Ford LGT12H, LGT125
Ford LGT14, LGT14H
Ford LGT145
Ford LGT165
Ford LGT17, LGT17H
Ford LGT18H
Ford LGT195
Ford LTD Crown Victoria V8 5.8 (1989 - 1989)
GEHL 303 Excavator with Kubota D1703 engine
GEHL 353 Excavator with Kubota D1703 engine
GEHL 373 Excavator with Kubota D1703 engine
GEHL 4625 with Kubota engine
Gilson 53044, 53045 with B&S 16 hp engine
Gravely Professional G Series Tractors
Hesston 420 with Chrysler HB225 engine
Hesston 6200 with Chrysler H225 engine
Hesston 6400 with Chrysler H225 engine
Hesston 6450 with Chrysler 225 engine
Hesston 6600, 6610 with gas engine
Hesston 8100 with gas engine
Hesston 8200 with gas engine
Indmar 5.2L 318
Indmar 5.9L 360
Indmar 7.5L 460
John Deere 2360 WIndustrial rower with gas engine
Kubota KX121-2 with Kubota V2203BH-4 engine
Kubota KX161-2, KX161-2S with Kubota V2203-BH-5 engine
Kubota V2003T
Lotus Eclat L4 2.0 (1976 - 1979)
Lotus Elite L4 2.0 (1976 - 1979)
Lotus Esprit L4 2.0 (1976 - 1979)
Lotus Esprit L4 2.2 (1980 - 1989)
Mahindra 4525 with MDI2700R1 engine
Mahindra MDI 2700R2
MG MGB L4 1.8 (1970 - 1981)
New Holland L-455 with Kubota D1402B engine
New Holland L-553 with Kubota V1902B engine
New Holland L-778 with Ford 192 diesel engine
New Holland L-778 with Ford 192 gas engine
New Holland L-784 with Ford 6 - 200 engine
New Holland L555 with Kubota V1902 - B engine
New Holland L779 with Ford 6 - 200 gas engine
Nissan 200SX L4 2.0 (1980 - 1981)
Nissan 200SX L4 2.2 (1982 - 1983)
Nissan 280ZX L6 2.8 (1983 - 1983)
Nissan 521 Pickup L4 1.6 (1969 - 1969)
Nissan BF03A33U with TB42 engine
Nissan BF03A33V with TB42 engine
Nissan BF03A35U with TB42 engine
Nissan BF03A35V with TB42 engine
Nissan BF05A50U with TB42 engine
Nissan BF05A50V with TB42 engine
Nissan BF05A60U with TB42 engine
Nissan BF05A60V with TB42 engine
Nissan BF05A70U with TB42 engine
Nissan BF05A70V with TB42 engine
Nissan BGF03A4OU with TB42 engine
Nissan BGF03A4OV with TB42 engine
Nissan Maxima L6 2.4 (1982 - 1984)
Nissan WF03A33U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF03A33V with TD42 engine
Nissan WF03A35U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF03A35V with TD42 engine
Nissan WF05A50U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF05A60U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF05A70U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF05N50U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF05N60U with TD42 engine
Nissan WF05N70U with TD42 engine
Nissan WGF03A40U with TD42 engine
Nissan WGF03A40V with TD42 engine
Plymouth Barracuda V8 5.2 (1972 - 1974)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Barracuda V8 7.2 (1970 - 1970)
Plymouth Caravelle L6 3.7 (1978 - 1983)
Plymouth Caravelle V8 5.2 (1978 - 1989)
Plymouth Caravelle V8 5.9 (1978 - 1979)
Plymouth Cricket L4 1.5 (1971 - 1973)
Plymouth Cuda V8 5.2 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Cuda V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Plymouth Cuda V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Cuda V8 7.2 (1970 - 1970)
Plymouth Duster L6 3.2 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Duster L6 3.7 (1973 - 1976)
Plymouth Duster V8 5.2 (1972 - 1976)
Plymouth Duster V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Plymouth Duster V8 5.9 (1974 - 1976)
Plymouth Fury L6 3.7 (1973 - 1978)
Plymouth Fury V8 5.2 (1972 - 1978)
Plymouth Fury V8 5.9 (1973 - 1978)
Plymouth Fury V8 6.6 (1973 - 1978)
Plymouth Fury V8 7.2 (1970 - 1978)
Plymouth Fury I L6 3.7 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury I V8 5.2 (1972 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury I V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury I V8 6.6 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury I V8 7.2 (1970 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury II L6 3.7 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury II V8 5.2 (1972 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury II V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury II V8 6.6 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury II V8 7.2 (1970 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury III V8 5.2 (1972 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury III V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury III V8 6.6 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Fury III V8 7.2 (1970 - 1974)
Plymouth Gran Fury L6 3.7 (1980 - 1983)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 5.2 (1972 - 1989)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 5.9 (1973 - 1980)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 6.6 (1973 - 1977)
Plymouth Gran Fury V8 7.2 (1973 - 1977)
Plymouth GTX V8 7.2 (1970 - 1971)
Plymouth PB100 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB100 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB100 V8 5.9 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth PB150 L6 3.7 (1981 - 1983)
Plymouth PB150 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1983)
Plymouth PB200 L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB200 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB200 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB200 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth PB200 V8 7.2 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth PB250 L6 3.7 (1981 - 1983)
Plymouth PB250 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1983)
Plymouth PB250 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1981)
Plymouth PB300 V8 5.2 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB300 V8 5.9 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth PB300 V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth PB300 V8 7.2 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth PB350 V8 5.2 (1981 - 1983)
Plymouth PB350 V8 5.9 (1981 - 1983)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 5.2 (1972 - 1975)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 5.9 (1974 - 1975)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 6.6 (1973 - 1975)
Plymouth Roadrunner V8 7.2 (1970 - 1974)
Plymouth Satellite L6 3.7 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Satellite V8 5.2 (1972 - 1974)
Plymouth Satellite V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Plymouth Satellite V8 5.9 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Satellite V8 6.6 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Satellite V8 7.2 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Scamp L6 3.2 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Scamp L6 3.7 (1973 - 1976)
Plymouth Scamp V8 5.2 (1972 - 1976)
Plymouth Superbird V8 7.2 (1970 - 1970)
Plymouth Trailduster L6 3.7 (1975 - 1980)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 5.2 (1975 - 1981)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 5.9 (1975 - 1981)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 6.6 (1976 - 1978)
Plymouth Trailduster V8 7.2 (1975 - 1978)
Plymouth Valiant L6 3.2 (1973 - 1974)
Plymouth Valiant L6 3.7 (1973 - 1976)
Plymouth Valiant V8 5.2 (1972 - 1976)
Plymouth Valiant V8 5.6 (1973 - 1973)
Plymouth Valiant V8 5.9 (1973 - 1976)
Plymouth Volare L6 3.7 (1976 - 1980)
Plymouth Volare V8 5.2 (1976 - 1980)
Plymouth Volare V8 5.9 (1976 - 1980)
Rockwell RT-40-145
Rockwell RT-46-160
Toyota Carina L4 1.6 (1971 - 1972)
Universal M50
Fram PH43 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf1093
AC-Delco Pf1180
AC-Delco Pf20
AC-Delco Pf20k
ACE PH253
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf689
Allis-Chalmers 71650954
Alloy Abh-43
Amsoil Asf96
Amsoil Eao40
Amsoil Eao96
Aqua Power 6009
Arco A0f-50
Arco A0f-81
Atlas M-62
Auto Extra 61851068
Auto Extra 61851521
Auto Value 1-43
Autoedge Al43
Autopar Fe130
Autopar Fe151
Autopro 2521
Autowize A7
Award Aof-81
Baldwin B120
Baldwin B233
Baldwin B246
Baldwin B7022
Baldwin B7047
Beck/Arnley 041-8100
Big A 92068
Big A 92521
Big A 92647
Blmi 12h3274
Blmi Gfe-114
Blmi Gfe-121
Bosch 72104
Bosch Premium Oil Filters 3402
Bravo B17
Bravo B81
Bravo Bf2167
Briggs & Stratton 496510
British Leyland 12h3274
British Leyland Gfe-114
British Leyland Gfe-121
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-81
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-8100
Cam2 C2167
Cam2 C81
Canadian Tire 17-1734-0
Canadian Tire 17-1869-0
Carcare Iof3651
Carcare Iof43
Carquest 85068
Carquest 85521
Carquest 85647
Carquest B81
Carquest Bf2167
CASE 1336188c1
CASE E38874
CASE F38874
Casite Cf16
Casite Cf3651a
Castrol Cas16
Cenex Co2830
Cenex Co396
Champ Ph253
Champion Of04
Chrysler 3549957
Chrysler 3685741
Chrysler X3549957
Citgo C81
Co-op Pl-513a
Co-op Ver-81
Coach Guard T08-1065
Cruisemaster 208
Defense Dl43
Delphi Fx1011
Deluxe Wd-396
Deluxe Wd-442
Deutsch D430
Donaldson P552518
Doubleguard Fdg43
Dynalife Cn-43
Econo Lube L20081
Evergard E2167
Evergard E81
Facet 43
Filters Incorporated Of3651
Filters Incorporated Of43
Firestone Tf-43
Flag C-16
Flag C-2844
Flag C-43
Fleetguard Lf16210
Fleetguard Lf3330
Fleetguard Lf3377
Fleetguard Lf3378
Fleetguard Lf3682
Fleetguard Lf689
Fleetrite Lfr-83501
Fleetrite Lfr-8689
Ford D4zz-6731-b
Ford D5zz-6731-a
Ford D9az-6731-a
Ford E7nn-6714-da
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters HM43
Fram High Performance HP3
Fram Pro Series FP43
Fram Tough Guard TG43
FVP R1085
GEHL 121965
General Motors 25013075
General Motors 6436749
General Motors 6438121
General Motors 6439119
General Motors 6439143
General Motors V1119324
Gilson 14241
Gonher Gp9
Gonher Gp9m
Goodyear 222-4506
Goodyear L43
Grand Prix Ph16
Grand Prix Ph2830
Gravely 39306
Grease Monkey Gm20081
Grease Monkey Gm43
Group 7 V81
Gulf Gf-208
Hastings B233
Hastings Lf196
Hastings Lf470
Hastings Lf520
Hastings T196
Havoline T-20
Havoline Tfc-504
Hayden 1002
Hayden 1012tf
Hesston 7724008
Hutchen Sf81
Iapco A-0201-005
Iapco A-0220-004
Iapco A-0220-009
Iapco A-0261-001
Iapco A-0261-008
Iapco Of105
Iapco Of40
Iapco Of50
Iapco Of55
Iapco Of95
IHC-Navistar 1665311c1
IHC-Navistar 1685141-c1
Installer Edge Al43
International Parts Services 4-1008
International Parts Services 4-1069
International Parts Services 4-1073
International Parts Services 4-1099
Isuzu 13201-1
ITM 11-10504
ITM 11-10509
ITM 11-19800
ITM 111-0504
ITM 111-0509
Jiffy Lube Hl43
Jiffy Lube Jl17
Jiffy Lube Jl2167
Jiffy Lube Jl81
Jiffy Lube L10017
Jiffy Lube L20081
Jiffy Lube L22167
John Deere Ty9427
K-Mart K-20
K-Mart K-33
K-Mart K-9
K-Mart Mp-20
K-Mart Mp-33
K-Mart Mp-9
Kendall K5
Kerr-McGee Km-43
Kralinator L16
Kubota 15521-32430
Kubota 17231-32430
Lada 2101-1012-005
Lazorlite L11-1198
Lazorlite L11-1236
Lee Lf-16
Lee Lf-2830
Lee Lf-2830hp
Luber-Finer Ph253
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F6585
Mahindra 5557147r91
Manitou 129010
Mann Filter W1130/1
Mann Filter W1130/2
Mann Filter W920
Mann Filter W920/55
Mann Filter W920/7
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W930
Mann Filter W930/20
Marathon Mo43
Marathon-letourneau Mo43
Master Parts Ph-16
Master Parts Ph-2830
Mechanics Circle Mof3651a
Mechanics Circle Mof43
Micro F-16
Microgard Mgl16
Mighty M81
Mileguard Mo16
Mileguard Mo43
Minit Lube Ph16
Minit Lube Ph228
Mobil Mo2167
Mobil Mo4670
Mobil Mo81
Mobil 1 M1-204
Mobil 1 M1-204a
Monroe Fp-103
Mopar L-1008
Mopar L-19
Mpa 2411
Mpa 4310
Mwm-murphy 605411880003
Napa 1068
Napa 1521
Napa 1614
Napa 1647
Nelson 85124-b
Nelson Wpf-20
New Holland 501547
New Holland 503202
Nissan 15208-05d01
Nissan 15208-80w00
Nissan 15208-w1103
Nissan 15208-w1116
Nissan 15208-w3401
Nissan Bf208-05d02
Nissan Fl208-05d01
OE+ Of-660
OE+ Of-745
OE+ Of-750
OE+ Of-854
OE+ Of-950
Onan 122-0893
Parts Plus Ph253
Pennzoil Pz-7
Pentius Plb43
Performax Po-7
Phillips 66 Po1521
Phillips 66 Po81
Power Flo Sl10017
Power Flo Sl20081
Power Flo Sl22167
Power Flo Sl30001
Precision Tune Of-104
Precision Tune Of-109
Pro-Tec 104
Pro-Tec 158
Pro/Gauge Pgo-81
Pronto Po-43
Pronto Po-4670
Pureone Purolator Pl22167
Purflux Ls186
Purolator L20081
Purolator L22167
Quaker State Qs16
Quaker State Qs43
Quality Qf16
Ransomes-ryan 48045b
Rockhill 61068
Rockhill 61521
Rockwell International 3280v8394
Roka 3115-11
Safety Kleen 107
Sears 45074
Sears 45176
Sears 45194
Security So81
Select 500 L1068
Select 500 L1521
Series 2 8104
Service 1 Of2167
Service 1 Of81
Service Pro M81
Shell Sh20
Shell Sh35
Shell Sh504
Sieg Os43
Silverline 21068
Silverline 21521
Simplicity 1650954
STP S16
Sunoco O-6
Supertech St16
T.J. Filters Fb-2059
Target Comp Sf2830
Target Comp Sf81
TCI 10100002
TCI 15601-22010
Tecalemit Fb-2059
Trust Ph16
Trust Ph2830
Ultra Xg43
Universal 299927
Unocal Pf19a
Valutest 3847
Valutest 4847
Valutest V2068
Valvoline Vo-36
Valvoline Vo-44
Valvoline Vo-45
Valvoline Vo-6
Valvoline Vo-95
Valvoline Vo-95bp
Vera 10-00314
Vera 10-00991
Vera 10-50991
Viper 43
Wako Industrial Lo-424k
Wal-mart Wf-20
Walmi Ws-43
Warner Ph16
Warner Ph253
Warner Ph2830
Western Auto 74-5803-7
Western Auto 74-5917-5
White V1119324
WIX 51068
WIX 51307
WIX 51521
WM. Penn Wp-43
XSV Op-81
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters