Small Engine Parts
Fram PH3985 Oil Filter
Fram PH3985 oil filter application chart  
American Motors Eagle L6 4.2 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 5.7 (1990 - 1995)
Dodge Monaco V6 3.0 (1990 - 1992)
Dodge Ram 50 L4 2.0 (1985 - 1987)
Eagle Medallion L4 2.2 (1988 - 1989)
Eagle Premier L4 2.5 (1988 - 1989)
Eagle Premier V6 3.0 (1988 - 1992)
Eagle Tug TT10 with Isuzu 4JG1T 2.8L turbo engine
Eagle Tug TT12 with Isuzu 4JG1T 2.8L turbo engine
Eagle Tug TT4 with Isuzu 4JB1 engine
Eagle Tug TT5 with Isuzu 4JB1 engine
Eagle Tug TT6 with Isuzu 4JB1 engine
Eagle Tug TT8 with Isuzu 4JB1 engine
Isuzu 4JB1T
Jeep Cherokee L4 2.1 (1985 - 1987)
Jeep Cherokee L4 2.5 (1987 - 1993)
Jeep Cherokee L6 4.0 (1987 - 1990)
Jeep Comanche L4 2.1 (1986 - 1987)
Jeep Comanche L4 2.5 (1987 - 1992)
Jeep Comanche L6 4.0 (1987 - 1990)
Jeep Grand Wagoneer V8 5.9 (1987 - 1990)
Jeep J10 L6 4.2 (1987 - 1987)
Jeep J10 V8 5.9 (1987 - 1988)
Jeep J20 V8 5.9 (1987 - 1988)
Jeep Wagoneer L4 2.1 (1985 - 1985)
Jeep Wagoneer L4 2.5 (1987 - 1987)
Jeep Wagoneer L6 4.0 (1987 - 1990)
Jeep Wrangler L4 2.5 (1987 - 1993)
Jeep Wrangler L6 4.2 (1987 - 1990)
Kioti CK25, CK25H with TD1300LXA engine
Kioti CK30 with 3A150LXD/E engine
Kioti DK551 with Daedong 4 cylinder 2.2L 55 hp turbo diesel engine
Kioti LK30 with Daedong 3A150 engine
Mitsubishi Mighty Max L4 2.0 (1985 - 1987)
Mustang 2074 with Isuzu 4JB1T turbo engine
Peugeot 405 L4 1.9 (1989 - 1991)
Peugeot 504 L4 2.3 (1982 - 1983)
Peugeot 505 L4 2.0 (1984 - 1987)
Peugeot 505 L4 2.2 (1985 - 1991)
Peugeot 505 L4 2.3 (1981 - 1985)
Peugeot 604 L4 2.3 (1982 - 1984)
Renault Alliance L4 1.4 (1984 - 1987)
Renault Alliance L4 1.7 (1985 - 1987)
Renault Alliance L4 2.0 (1987 - 1987)
Renault Encore L4 1.4 (1984 - 1986)
Renault Encore L4 1.7 (1985 - 1986)
Renault Fuego L4 2.2 (1984 - 1985)
Renault LeCar L4 2.2 (1985 - 1985)
Renault Master I with J8S 2.1 D engine (1980 - 1998)
Renault R18i L4 2.2 (1984 - 1986)
Renault R5 L4 2.2 (1986 - 1986)
Renault Trafic I with 852 engine
Renault Trafic I with J8S 2.1D engine
Winnebago Lesharo with Renault 4 2.0L diesel engine
Fram PH3985 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf9
AC-Delco Pf970
AC-Delco Pf970c
Amsoil Eao44
Atlas M-63
Autoedge Al3985
Autopro 2626
Baldwin B141
Baldwin B7352
Beck/Arnley 041-0739
Beck/Arnley 041-0752
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8122
Big A 92626
Bosch 3401
Bosch 72188
Cam2 C4619
Canadian Tire 17-1716-4
Carcare Iof3985
Carquest 85381
Carquest 85626
Carquest B4619
Casite Cf3562
Casite Cf391
Cenex Co2801
Champ Ph2801
Champ Ph2809
Champ Ph2852
Champion Of422
Chrysler 33003509
Chrysler 33004195
Chrysler 53002656
Chrysler 7700730077
Chrysler 83501900
Chrysler 8933003509
Chrysler 8933004195
Chrysler 8953002656
Chrysler 8983501900
Chrysler Md031805
Chrysler Md084693
Chrysler T0720978
Chrysler T0730077
Citgo C4619
Defense Dl3985
Deutsch D333
Deutsch D401
Donaldson P550716
Doubleguard Fdg3985
Drive Works Dw-4619
ECOGARD X4619
Econo Lube L14619
Evergard E2801
Filters Incorporated Of3562
Filters Incorporated Of3669
Filters Incorporated Of3985
Firestone Tf289
Flag C-2856
Flag C-3562
Flag C-3664
Flag C-3985
Flag C-4670
Fleetguard Lf3494
Fleetguard Lf3624
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm3985
Fram Pro Series Fp3985
Fram Tough Guard TG3985
FVP R1626
General Motors 25011441
General Motors 25013451
General Motors 25014155
General Motors 6439354
General Motors 94243270
Goodyear L289
Grand Prix Ph2801
Grand Prix Ph2809
Grease Monkey Gm14619
Grease Monkey Gm289
Group 7 V4619
Hastings Lf391
Havoline T-33
Iapco Of66
Iapco Of920
Installer Edge Al3985
IPD 10068
IPD 10238
IPD 12129
ITM 11-18303
ITM 11-18305
ITM 11-18501
ITM 11-18505
ITM 111-0001
ITM 111-0004
ITM 111-8501
ITM 111-8505
Jiffy Lube Hl3985
Jiffy Lube Jl286
Jiffy Lube Jl4619
Jiffy Lube L14619
K&N Hp-2007
K-Mart K-31
K-Mart Mp-31
K-Mart Mp-43
Kendall K28
Kioti E6201-32443
Kralinator L117
Lee Lf-2801
Luber-Finer Ph2801
Luber-Finer Ph2872a
Lucas Girling F6578
Lucas Girling F6581
Lucas Girling F6583
Mann Filter Ml1029
Mann Filter W813/6
Mann Filter W910/3
Master Parts Ph-2801
Master Parts Ph-2809
Master Parts Ph-2810
Mechanics Circle Mof3985
Microgard Mgl3985
Mighty M289
Mighty M3985
Mileguard Mo3985
Mitsubishi Md030795
Mitsubishi Md084693
Mobil Mo289
Mobil 1 M1-207
Mobil 1 M1-207a
Motorcraft Fl306
Motorcraft Fl403
Motorcraft Fl837
MPA 4113
MPA 4310
MPA 4601
Napa 1626
OE+ Of-645
Omni 5 GLS3985
Parts Master 61626
Parts Plus Ph2801
Pennzoil Pz-30
Pentius Plb3985
Performax Po-30
Peugeot 110951
Peugeot 110975
Peugeot 110982
Peugeot 110986
Phillips 66 Po289
Pit Stop Psl28
Power Flo Sl10193
Power Flo Sl14619
Precision Tune Of-289
Premium Guard Pg4619
Pro-Tec 156
Pro/Gauge Pgo-4619
Promotive Ph4619
Pronto Po-3985
Pronto Po-4619
Pureone Purolator Pl14619
Purflux Ls489
Purolator L14619
Purolator L17817
Quaker State Qs3985
Renault 7700695804
Renault 7700720978
Renault 7700730077
Renault 7700734825
Renault 7700856339
Renault 7700867454
Renault 7701349452
Renault 7701349942
Renault 8933003509
Renault 8933004195
Renault 8953002656
Renault 8983501900
Rockhill 61626
Security So289
Service 1 Of4619
Service Pro M4619
Shell Sh33
Silverline 21381
Silverline 21626
STP S3985
Sunoco O-30
Trust Ph2801
Trust Ph2809
Trust Ph2903
Ultra Xg3985
Valvoline L-289
Valvoline Vo-19
Valvoline Vo-35
Vera 10-00918
Vera 10-01238
Vera 10-01287
Vera 10-51287
Vera 10-51477
Viper 3985
Walmi Ws-3985
Warner Ph2801
Western Auto 74-5889-6
Western Auto 74-5940-7
WIX 51381
WIX 51626
WIX 57731
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters