Small Engine Parts
Fram PH3675 Oil Filter
Fram PH3675 oil filter application chart  
American Motors Concord L6 4.2 (1983 - 1983)
American Motors Eagle L6 4.2 (1983 - 1986)
American Motors Spirit L6 4.2 (1983 - 1983)
Buick Century V8 5.7 (1981 - 1981)
Buick Electra V8 5.0 (1981 - 1989)
Buick Electra V8 5.7 (1978 - 1985)
Buick Electra V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Buick Estate Wagon V8 5.0 (1981 - 1989)
Buick Estate Wagon V8 5.7 (1978 - 1983)
Buick Estate Wagon V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Buick LeSabre V8 5.0 (1981 - 1990)
Buick LeSabre V8 5.7 (1978 - 1985)
Buick LeSabre V8 6.6 (1978 - 1978)
Buick Rainier L6 4.2 (2004 - 2005)
Buick Regal V8 5.0 (1986 - 1987)
Buick Regal V8 5.7 (1981 - 1985)
Buick Rendezvous V6 3.6 (2004 - 2005)
Buick Riviera V8 5.0 (1980 - 1985)
Buick Riviera V8 5.7 (1978 - 1985)
Buick Riviera V8 6.6 (1978 - 1978)
Cadillac 60 Special V8 4.9 (1993 - 1993)
Cadillac Allante V8 4.1 (1987 - 1988)
Cadillac Allante V8 4.5 (1989 - 1992)
Cadillac Allante V8 4.6 (1993 - 1993)
Cadillac Brougham V8 5.0 (1987 - 1990)
Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 4.1 (1985 - 1987)
Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 4.5 (1988 - 1990)
Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 4.9 (1991 - 1993)
Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 6.0 (1980 - 1984)
Cadillac Commercial Chassis V8 7.0 (1977 - 1979)
Cadillac DeVille V8 4.1 (1982 - 1987)
Cadillac DeVille V8 4.5 (1988 - 1990)
Cadillac DeVille V8 4.6 (1994 - 2005)
Cadillac DeVille V8 4.9 (1991 - 1995)
Cadillac DeVille V8 5.7 (1979 - 1984)
Cadillac DeVille V8 6.0 (1980 - 1981)
Cadillac DeVille V8 7.0 (1977 - 1979)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 4.1 (1982 - 1987)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 4.5 (1988 - 1990)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 4.6 (1993 - 2002)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 4.9 (1991 - 1993)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 5.7 (1979 - 1985)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 6.0 (1980 - 1981)
Cadillac Eldorado V8 7.0 (1977 - 1978)
Cadillac Escalade V8 5.3 (2002 - 2002)
Cadillac Escalade V8 6.0 (2002 - 2002)
Cadillac Escalade EXT V8 6.0 (2002 - 2002)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 4.1 (1982 - 1987)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 4.5 (1988 - 1990)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 4.9 (1991 - 1992)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 5.0 (1986 - 1986)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 5.7 (1979 - 1985)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 6.0 (1980 - 1984)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 7.0 (1977 - 1979)
Cadillac Seville V8 4.1 (1982 - 1987)
Cadillac Seville V8 4.5 (1988 - 1990)
Cadillac Seville V8 4.6 (1993 - 2004)
Cadillac Seville V8 4.9 (1991 - 1993)
Cadillac Seville V8 5.7 (1978 - 1985)
Cadillac Seville V8 6.0 (1980 - 1981)
Cadillac SRX V8 4.6 (2004 - 2004)
Cadillac XLR V8 4.6 (2004 - 2005)
Checker Marathon V8 5.7 (1980 - 1982)
Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 V8 5.3 (2002 - 2003)
Chevrolet C10 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1981)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 5.7 (1979 - 1980)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.0 (1986 - 1990)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.7 (1980 - 1985)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.7 (1983 - 1984)
Chevrolet Impala V8 5.7 (1980 - 1985)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 5.7 (1982 - 1983)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V8 5.7 (1982 - 1984)
Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 4.8 (1999 - 2005)
Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 5.3 (1999 - 2005)
Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V8 6.0 (2005 - 2005)
Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD V8 6.0 (2001 - 2005)
Chevrolet Silverado 2500 V8 5.3 (1999 - 2000)
Chevrolet Silverado 2500 V8 6.0 (1999 - 2002)
Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD V8 6.0 (2001 - 2005)
Chevrolet Silverado 3500 V8 6.0 (2001 - 2002)
Chevrolet SSR V8 6.0 (2005 - 2005)
Chevrolet Suburban 1500 V8 5.3 (2000 - 2002)
Chevrolet Suburban 2500 V8 6.0 (2000 - 2002)
Chevrolet Tahoe V8 4.8 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Tahoe V8 5.3 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Trailblazer L6 4.2 (2002 - 2004)
Chevrolet Trailblazer EXT L6 4.2 (2002 - 2004)
Chevrolet V8 - 6.0L LQ4 VIN U (2000 - 2001)
GMC 366 V8 6.0L (2000 - 2001)
GMC C1500 V8 5.7 (1979 - 1981)
GMC C1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1979 - 1981)
GMC C2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1980 - 1980)
GMC Caballero V8 5.7 (1983 - 1984)
GMC Envoy L6 4.2 (2002 - 2004)
GMC Envoy XL L6 4.2 (2002 - 2004)
GMC Envoy XUV L6 4.2 (2004 - 2004)
GMC Sierra 1500 V8 4.8 (1999 - 2005)
GMC Sierra 1500 V8 5.3 (1999 - 2005)
GMC Sierra 1500 V8 6.0 (2001 - 2005)
GMC Sierra 1500 HD V8 6.0 (2001 - 2002)
GMC Sierra 2500 V8 5.3 (1999 - 2000)
GMC Sierra 2500 V8 6.0 (1999 - 2002)
GMC Sierra 2500 HD V8 6.0 (2001 - 2002)
GMC Sierra 3500 V8 6.0 (2001 - 2002)
GMC Sierra 3500 w/V8 - 6.0L F/inj. LQ4 U Engine (2001 - 2002)
GMC Sierra C3 V8 6.0 (2001 - 2001)
GMC V8 - 6.0L LQ4 VIN U (2000 - 2001)
GMC Yukon V8 4.8 (2000 - 2005)
GMC Yukon V8 5.3 (2000 - 2005)
GMC Yukon V8 6.0 (2001 - 2002)
GMC Yukon XL 1500 V8 5.3 (2000 - 2005)
GMC Yukon XL 1500 V8 6.0 (2001 - 2002)
GMC Yukon XL 2500 V8 6.0 (2000 - 2005)
Isuzu Ascender L6 4.2 (2003 - 2008)
Jeep Cherokee L6 4.2 (1981 - 1983)
Jeep Cherokee V8 5.9 (1983 - 1983)
Jeep CJ5 L6 4.2 (1982 - 1983)
Jeep CJ7 L6 4.2 (1982 - 1986)
Jeep DJ5 L6 4.2 (1982 - 1983)
Jeep Grand Wagoneer L6 4.2 (1984 - 1986)
Jeep Grand Wagoneer V8 5.9 (1984 - 1986)
Jeep J10 L6 4.2 (1981 - 1986)
Jeep J10 V8 5.9 (1983 - 1986)
Jeep J20 V8 5.9 (1983 - 1986)
Jeep Scrambler L6 4.2 (1982 - 1985)
Jeep Wagoneer L6 4.2 (1981 - 1983)
Jeep Wagoneer V8 5.9 (1983 - 1983)
Oldsmobile 98 V8 5.0 (1980 - 1984)
Oldsmobile 98 V8 5.7 (1978 - 1984)
Oldsmobile 98 V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Aurora V8 4.0 (1995 - 2003)
Oldsmobile Bravada L6 4.2 (2002 - 2004)
Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 5.0 (1980 - 1990)
Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 5.7 (1978 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 4.3 (1978 - 1981)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 5.7 (1979 - 1981)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V8 4.3 (1978 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V8 5.0 (1982 - 1984)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V8 5.7 (1979 - 1984)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V8 4.3 (1980 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V8 5.0 (1981 - 1983)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V8 5.7 (1980 - 1983)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon V8 4.3 (1978 - 1981)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon V8 5.0 (1985 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon V8 5.7 (1979 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 4.3 (1978 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 5.0 (1982 - 1988)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 5.7 (1979 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 4.3 (1978 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 5.0 (1980 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 5.7 (1978 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Toronado V8 5.0 (1980 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Toronado V8 5.7 (1979 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Toronado V8 6.6 (1978 - 1978)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 4.6 (2004 - 2005)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 5.0 (1981 - 1981)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 5.7 (1978 - 1984)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Pontiac Catalina V8 5.0 (1981 - 1981)
Pontiac Catalina V8 5.7 (1978 - 1981)
Pontiac Catalina V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Pontiac Firebird V8 6.6 (1978 - 1979)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V8 5.7 (1982 - 1983)
Pontiac Grand Prix V8 5.7 (1981 - 1984)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 5.0 (1981 - 1981)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 5.7 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 5.0 (1981 - 1986)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 5.7 (1980 - 1985)
Pontiac Safari V8 5.0 (1987 - 1989)
Fram PH3675 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf58
AC-Delco Pf59
AC-Delco Pf61
AC-Delco Pf61e
Amsoil Asf30
Amsoil Eao30
Amsoil Eao64
Amsoil Sdf64
Atlas G-74
Atlas M-41
Auto Value 1-3429
Autoedge Al3429
Autoedge Al3675
Autolite Al3506
Autopar Fe174
Autopar Fe277
Autopro 2045
Autowize A12
Award Aof-123
Baldwin B1432
Baldwin B30
Baldwin B7010
Big A 92045
Big A 92522
Bosch 3423
Bosch 72131
Bosch Premium 3423
Bravo B123
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-123
Cam2 C123
Cam2 C4007
Canadian Tire 17-1711-4
Canadian Tire 17-1725-2
Carcare Iof3429
Carcare Of3675
Carquest 85045
Carquest 85522
Carquest B123
Carquest B4007
Casite Cf164
Casite Cf45
Castrol Cas3675
Caterpillar 3i-1108
Cenex Co309
Cenex Co922
Champ Ar45
Champ Ph45
Champ Ph59
Champ Ph922
Champion Of07
Champion Of30
Chrysler 3240511
Chrysler 3242397
Chrysler J3240511
Chrysler J3242397
Citgo C123
Citgo C4007
Cruisemaster 216
Defense Dl3675
Delphi Fx1014
Delphi Fx1018
Deluxe Wd-309
Deutsch D486
Deutsch D490
Distance Plus D3423
Donaldson Lfp550045
Donaldson P550045
Donaldson P550505
Doubleguard Fdg3675
Drive Works Dw-5288
Dynalife Cn-3429
ECOGARD X5288
Econo Lube L20123
Evergard E123
Evergard E4007
Facet 45
Fiaam Ft4972
Filters Incorporated Of3429
Filters Incorporated Of3675
Firestone Tf-45
Firestone Tf5288
Flag C-25
Flag C-3429
Fleetguard Lf16218
Fleetguard Lf3617
Fleetguard Lf3945
Fleetguard Lf767
Fleetrite Lfr-8767
Flying F Ph3506
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm3675
Frampro Ph3506pro
Fram Tough Guard TG3675
FVP R1522
General Motors 12576499
General Motors 19210285
General Motors 25010276
General Motors 25010324
General Motors 25014377
General Motors 25014748
General Motors 92068246
Gonher Gp3429
Gonher Gp3675
Goodyear 222-4512
Goodyear L3675
Goodyear L45
Grand Prix Ph45
Grand Prix Ph922
Grease Monkey Gm20123
Grease Monkey Gm3675
Grease Monkey Gm45
Group 7 V123
Group 7 V123bp
Group 7 V5288
Hastings B1432
Hastings Lf164
Hastings Lf164f
Hastings Lf230
Hastings Lf487
Hastings Lf487f
Havoline T-23
Havoline T-31
Hutchen Sf-123
Installer Edge Al3675
Isuzu 8-25014-377-0
Jiffy Lube Hl3429
Jiffy Lube Hl3675
Jiffy Lube Jl123
Jiffy Lube Jl13
Jiffy Lube Jl4007
Jiffy Lube L20123
Jiffy Lube L24007
John Deere Gg17032375
John Deere Ty15134
K&N Hp-2006
K&N Ps-2006
K-Mart K-10
K-Mart Mp-10
Kendall K35
Kendall K38
Kendall K9
Kerr-mcgee Km-45
Kralinator L195
Kralinator L209
Kralinator L258
Kralinator L258a
Lee Lf-45
Lee Lf-45hp
Lee Lf-922
Lee Lf-922hp
Luber-Finer Lfp45
Luber-Finer Ph45
Luber-Finer Ph59
Luber-Finer Ph922
Mann Filter Ml1010
Marathon Mo3429
Marathon-Letourneau Mo3429
Master Parts Ph-45
Master Parts Ph-922
Mechanics Circle Mof3429
Micro F-45
Microgard Mgl3506
Mighty M159
Mileguard Mo3506
Mileguard Mo3675
Minit Lube Ph3675
Minit Lube Ph45
Mitsubishi J3240511
Mobil 1 M1-107
Mobil 1 M1-206
Mobil 1 M1-206a
Mopar L-322
Motomaster Mph3675
Motorcraft Fl331
Napa 1045
Napa 1522
Parts Master 61045
Parts Master 61522
Parts Plus Ph59
Pennzoil Pz-28
Pentius Plb3675
Performax Po-28
Phillips 66 Po1522
Phillips 66 Po45
Phillips 66 Wo1522
Pit Stop Psl38
Power Flo Sl20123
Precision Tune Of-131
Premium Guard Pg123
Premium Guard Pg5288
Primeguard Pof5288
Pro-Tec 105
Pro-Tec 166
Pro/Gauge Pgo-4007
Promotive Ph5288
Pronto Po-3429
Pureone Purolator Pl20123
Pureone Purolator Pl25288
Purolator L20123
Purolator L24007
Purolator L25288
Purolator Psl25288
Quality Qf45
Rockhill 61045
Safety Kleen 109
Sears 45178
Sears 45201
Security Ph922
Security So123
Security So922
Select 500 L1045
Series 2 8105
Service 1 Of123
Service 1 Of4007
Shell Sh23
Shell Sh43
Sieg Os3429
Silverline 21045
Silverline 21522
STP S3675
Sunoco O-14
Sunoco O-31
Target Comp Sf123
Trust Ph45
Trust Ph922
Ultra Xg3675
Unocal Of1522
Unocal Pf45
Unocal Pf58
Valutest 42045
Valutest V2045
Valvoline Vo-108
Valvoline Vo-108bp
Valvoline Vo-14
Valvoline Vo-31
Viper 3675
Walmi Ws-3429
Warner Ph45
Warner Ph59
Warner Ph922
Western Auto 74-5909-2
WIX 51522
WIX 51522mp
WM. Penn Wp-45
XSV Op-123
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters