Small Engine Parts
Fram PH3512 Oil Filter
Fram PH3512 oil filter application chart  
Dodge Charger L4 2.2 (1985 - 1987)
Dodge Omni L4 2.2 (1986 - 1986)
Fiat 124 L4 1.8 (1975 - 1978)
Fiat 124 L4 2.0 (1979 - 1983)
Fiat 131 L4 1.8 (1975 - 1978)
Fiat Brava L4 2.0 (1978 - 1981)
Fiat Strada L4 1.5 (1982 - 1982)
Fiat X-1/9 L4 2.0 (1983 - 1983)
Lotus Europa L4 1.5 (1967 - 1971)
Lotus Europa L4 1.6 (1968 - 1975)
Maserati 228i V6 2.8 (1989 - 1990)
Maserati 430i V6 2.8 (1989 - 1990)
Maserati Spyder V6 2.8 (1989 - 1991)
Renault Alliance L4 1.4 (1983 - 1984)
Renault Caravelle L4 0.8 (1962 - 1962)
Renault Caravelle L4 1.0 (1963 - 1967)
Renault Caravelle L4 1.1 (1963 - 1967)
Renault Dauphine L4 0.8 (1957 - 1967)
Renault Encore L4 1.4 (1984 - 1984)
Renault LeCar L4 1.3 (1977 - 1979)
Renault LeCar L4 1.4 (1980 - 1984)
Renault LeCar L4 2.2 (1984 - 1984)
Renault R10 L4 1.1 (1967 - 1971)
Renault R10 L4 1.3 (1968 - 1971)
Renault R12 L4 1.6 (1971 - 1977)
Renault R15 L4 1.6 (1972 - 1976)
Renault R16 L4 1.6 (1968 - 1972)
Renault R17 L4 1.6 (1973 - 1979)
Renault R5 L4 1.3 (1976 - 1976)
Renault R8 L4 1.0 (1963 - 1965)
Renault R8 L4 1.1 (1965 - 1966)
Fram PH3512 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf952
Allis-Chalmers 71671234
Atlas M-37
Autopar Fe224
Autopar Fe250
Baldwin B132
Baldwin B7221
Baldwin B7222
Big A 92335
Bosch 72129
Canadian Tire 17-1872-0
Canadian Tire 17-1892-2
Carcare Of3512
Carquest 85335
Casite Cf3512
Cenex Co2812a
Champ Ph2812
Champ Ph2812a
Champion Of29
Chrysler 4419970
Chrysler 83501000
Chrysler 83501080
Chrysler 898350180
Chrysler T0538151
Chrysler T0542526
Chrysler T1265435
Chrysler T1348023
Chrysler T1348108
Chrysler T1348440
Chrysler T1365435
Chrysler T1365436
Clark 995390
Daf 224788
Deutsch D363
Deutz 29353002
Donaldson P551784
Ducati 0671.48.850
Facet 3512
Farymann 5410502
Fiaam Ft4674
Fiat 4371581
Fiat 4371581vf2
Filters Incorporated Of3512
Flag C-16
Fleetguard Lf3826
Fleetrite Mkr81412
Fleetrite Mkr81466
FVP R1056
General Motors 25011293
General Motors 7984225
Grand Prix Ph2814
Grand Prix Ph2821a
Grease Monkey Gm3512
Group 7 V101
Hastings B7221
Hastings T196
Iapco A-0250-002
Iapco A-0250-004
Iapco Of5
Innocenti 551810103
Installer Edge Al3512
International Parts Services 4-1046
ITM 11-18500
ITM 11-18502
ITM 11-19818
ITM 111-9818
Jiffy Lube Hl3512
Jiffy Lube Jl101
Knecht Aw1
Kralinator L164
Lee Lf-2812
Luber-finer Lfp2814
Lucas Girling F5596
Lucas Girling F6201
Lucas Girling F6464
Mann Filter W77
Mann Filter W910/1
Mann Filter W914/2
Marathon Mo2814
Marathon Ph2812
Marathon-Letourneau Mo2814
Marathon-Letourneau Ph2812
Maserati 311820102
Maserati 470040900
Master Parts Ph-2812
Master Parts Ph-2812a
Master Parts Ph-2814
Micro F-101
Mighty L10101
Mighty Ph2814
Minit Lube Ph2814
Mobil L10101
Motorcraft Fl313
Mpa 4410
Mpa 4603
Napa 1335
OE+ Of-325
Pro/Gauge Pgo-101
Purflux Ls169
Quaker State L10101
Renault 7700538151
Renault 7701265435
Renault 7701348023
Renault 7701348108
Renault 7701348440
Renault 7701365435
Renault 7701365436
Renault 8983501000
Renault 8983501080
Renault E55891099
Renault R8558910-99
Ruggerini 175-24
Security Ph2812a
Shell L10101
STP S3512
Unocal Of1335
Unocal Pf2812a
Valvoline L-3512
Vera 10-00876
Vera 10-00884
Vera 10-01261
Vera 10-51261
Walmi Wa-3512
Walmi Ws-3512
Warner Ph2812
Warner Ph2812a
Warner Ph2814
WIX 51335
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters