Small Engine Parts
Fram PH3387A Oil Filter
Fram PH3387A cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf37
AC-Delco Pf40
AC-Delco Pf47
AC-Delco Pf47e
AC-Delco Pf47f
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf780
Alloy Abh-3387
Amsoil Asf29
Amsoil Ea15k29
Amsoil Eao29
Atlas G-72
Atlas G-75
Auto Extra 61851040
Auto Value 1-3387a
Autoedge Al3387a
Autolite Al3387a
Autopar Fe199
Autopar Fe289
Autopro 2040
Autowize A14
Award Aof-112
Baldwin B43-s
Baldwin B7446
Beck/Arnley 041-8063
Beck/Arnley 041-8152
Big A 92040
Bosch 3331
Bosch 72132
Bosch Premium Oil Filters 3331
Bravo B111
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-111
Cam2 C111
Canadian Tire 17-1705-0
Canadian Tire 17-1707-6
Carcare Iof3387
Carquest 85040
Carquest B111
Casite Cf40
Casite Cf47
Casite Cf652
Castrol Cas3387a
Caterpillar 3i-1110
Cenex Co445
Champ Ph47
Champion Of02
Chrysler 3241398
Chrysler 8132313
Chrysler J3241398
Chrysler J8132313
Citgo C111
Co-op Ver-111
Cruisemaster 214
Cruisemaster 217
Daewoo 93745067
Daewoo 94797406
Daewoo 96352845
Defense Dl3387a
Delphi Fx1015
Deluxe Wd-444
Deluxe Wd-445
Deutsch D367
Distance Plus Oil Filters D3331
Donaldson Lfp550047
Donaldson P550047
Doubleguard Fdg3387a
Drive Works Dw-111
Dynalife Cn-3387
Econo Lube L10111
Evergard E111
Facet 47
Fiaam Ft4970
Filters Incorporated Of3387
Firestone Tf-47
Firestone Tf47
Flag C-3387a
Flag C-3980
Fleetguard Lf16213
Fleetguard Lf16220
Fleetguard Lf42501
Fleetguard Lf715
Fleetguard Lf780
Fleetrite Lfr-8711
Fleetrite Lfr-8715
Fleetrite Lfr-8780
Flying F Ph3387a
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm3387a
Fram High Performance Hp9
Fram Pro Series Fp3387a
Framcore Cor3387tle
Frampro Oil Filters Ph3387apro
Fram Tough Guard TG3387A
FVP R1040
General Motors 19210284
General Motors 25010792
General Motors 25014233
General Motors 25014693
General Motors 6439900
General Motors 6439901
General Motors 6439913
General Motors 6439929
General Motors 93156300
General Motors 93156310
General Motors 93156856
General Motors 93745067
General Motors 94797406
General Motors 96352845
General Motors 96395221
General Motors 96458873
General Motors 96879797
Gonher Gp46
Gonher Gp46m
Goodyear 222-4510
Goodyear 222-4514
Goodyear L47
Grand Prix Ph47
Grease Monkey Gm10111
Grease Monkey Gm47
Group 7 V111
Gulf Gf-214
Hastings B7446
Hastings Lf227
Hastings Lf233
Hastings Lf233f
Hastings Lf235
Hastings Lf652
Havoline T-26
Hutchen Sf-111
Hyster 1350036
Iapco Of307
Iapco Of47
Installer Edge Al3387a
Isuzu 8-25010-792-0
Isuzu 8-25014-693-0
Isuzu 8-92142-009-0
Isuzu 8-93156-298-0
Isuzu 8-93156-300-0
Isuzu 8-93156-998-0
Isuzu 8-97187-026-0
ITM 11-17200
ITM 111-7200
Jiffy Lube Hl3387a
Jiffy Lube Jl111
Jiffy Lube L10111
John Deere Ty9426
K&N Hp-1001
K&N Ps-1001
K-Mart K-11
K-Mart Mp-11
Kendall K8
Kerr-mcgee Km-47
Kralinator L147
Lee Lf-111
Lee Lf-40
Lee Lf-40hp
Lee Lf-47
Luber-Finer Ph47
Lucas Girling F6542
Lucas Girling F6605
Mann W712/22
Mann Filter Ml1000
Mann Filter W712/12
Mann Filter W712/22
Marathon Mo3387a
Marathon Ph37
Marathon-Letourneau Mo3387a
Marathon-Letourneau Ph37
Master Parts Ph-37
Master Parts Ph-47
Mechanics Circle Mof3387a
Micro F-47a
Microgard Mgl3387a
Mighty M3387
Mileguard Mo3387a
Minit Lube Ph47
Mitsubishi J8132313
Mobil Mo111
Mobil 1 M1-101
Mobil 1 M1-101a
Mopar Fe00199
Mopar L-320
Mopar L-40
Motomaster Mph3387a
Motorcraft Fl318
Motorcraft Fl321
Napa 1037
Napa 1040
OE+ Of-552
Parts Master 61040
Parts Plus Ph47
Pennzoil Pz-9a
Pentius Plb3387a
Performax Po-9a
Phillips 66 Po111
Pit Stop Psl8
Power Flo Sl10111
Precision Tune Of-132
Premium Guard Pg111
Premium Guard Pg6161
Primeguard Pof111
Pro-Tec 107
Pro/Gauge Pgo-111
Promotive Ph111
Pronto Po-111
Pronto Po-3387a
Pronto Po-4011
Pureone Purolator Pl10111
Purolator L10111
Purolator L10112
Purolator Per112
Purolator Psl10111
Quaker State Qs3387a
Quality Qf47
Rockhill 61040
Saab 4502696
Safety Kleen 108
Sears 45177
Sears 45199
Security So111
Select 500 L1040
Series 2 8107
Service 1 Of111
Service Pro M111
Shell Sh26
Sieg Os3387a
Sierra 18-7974
Silverline 21040
STP S3387a
Sunoco O-12
Supertech St3387a
Suzuki 16510-84z00
Suzuki 16510-85z20
Target Comp Sf111
Toyota 15615-u3160-71
Trust Ph47
Ultra Xg3387a
Unocal Pf47
Valucraft V3387a
Valutest 42007
Valutest V2040
Valvoline Vo-16
Valvoline Vo-16bp
Vera 10-01691
Viper 3387a
Volvo-penta Marine 3827069
Walmi Ws-3387
Warner Ph37
Warner Ph47
Western Auto 74-5802-9
Western Auto 74-5916-7
WIX 46614
WIX 51037
WIX 51040
WM. Penn Wp-3387
XSV Op-111
Fram filter
Fram PH3387A oil filter application chart  
American Motors Concord L4 2.5 (1980 - 1982)
American Motors Eagle L4 2.5 (1981 - 1984)
American Motors Spirit L4 2.5 (1980 - 1982)
Buick Allure V6 3.8 (2005 - 2009)
Buick Century L4 2.2 (1993 - 1996)
Buick Century L4 2.5 (1982 - 1987)
Buick Century V6 2.8 (1985 - 1989)
Buick Century V6 3.0 (1982 - 1985)
Buick Century V6 3.1 (1994 - 2005)
Buick Century V6 3.2 (1978 - 1979)
Buick Century V6 3.3 (1989 - 1993)
Buick Century V6 3.8 (1977 - 1988)
Buick Century V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Buick Century V8 4.9 (1979 - 1980)
Buick Electra V6 3.0 (1985 - 1985)
Buick Electra V6 3.8 (1985 - 1990)
Buick Electra V6 4.1 (1980 - 1984)
Buick Electra V8 4.9 (1980 - 1980)
Buick Estate Wagon V8 4.9 (1980 - 1980)
Buick LaCrosse V6 3.8 (2005 - 2009)
Buick LeSabre V6 3.0 (1986 - 1986)
Buick LeSabre V6 3.8 (1977 - 2005)
Buick LeSabre V6 4.1 (1980 - 1984)
Buick LeSabre V8 4.9 (1978 - 1980)
Buick Lucerne V6 3.8 (2006 - 2008)
Buick Park Avenue V6 3.8 (1991 - 2005)
Buick Reatta V6 3.8 (1988 - 1991)
Buick Regal V6 3.1 (1994 - 1996)
Buick Regal V6 3.2 (1978 - 1979)
Buick Regal V6 3.8 (1977 - 2004)
Buick Regal V6 4.1 (1982 - 1984)
Buick Regal V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Buick Regal V8 4.9 (1979 - 1980)
Buick Rendezvous V6 3.4 (2002 - 2005)
Buick Rendezvous V6 3.5 (2006 - 2007)
Buick Riviera V6 3.8 (1979 - 1999)
Buick Riviera V6 4.1 (1981 - 1984)
Buick Skyhawk L4 1.8 (1982 - 1986)
Buick Skyhawk L4 2.0 (1987 - 1988)
Buick Skyhawk V6 3.8 (1975 - 1980)
Buick Skylark L4 2.3 (1988 - 1995)
Buick Skylark L4 2.5 (1980 - 1987)
Buick Skylark V6 2.8 (1984 - 1985)
Buick Skylark V6 3.0 (1986 - 1988)
Buick Skylark V6 3.1 (1994 - 1998)
Buick Skylark V6 3.3 (1989 - 1993)
Buick Skylark V6 3.8 (1977 - 1979)
Buick Somerset L4 2.5 (1986 - 1987)
Buick Somerset V6 3.0 (1986 - 1987)
Buick Somerset Regal L4 2.5 (1985 - 1985)
Buick Somerset Regal V6 3.0 (1985 - 1985)
Buick Terraza V6 3.5 (2005 - 2006)
Cadillac Catera V6 3.0 (1997 - 1998)
Cadillac Cimarron V6 2.8 (1985 - 1988)
Cadillac DeVille V6 4.1 (1980 - 1982)
Cadillac Eldorado V6 4.1 (1981 - 1982)
Cadillac Fleetwood V6 4.1 (1980 - 1982)
Cadillac Seville V6 4.1 (1981 - 1982)
Checker Marathon V6 3.8 (1980 - 1980)
Chevrolet Astro L4 2.5 (1985 - 1990)
Chevrolet Astro V6 4.3 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Aveo L4 1.6 (2004 - 2008)
Chevrolet Aveo5 L4 1.6 (2006 - 2008)
Chevrolet Beretta L4 2.2 (1992 - 1996)
Chevrolet Beretta L4 2.3 (1990 - 1994)
Chevrolet Beretta V6 2.8 (1987 - 1989)
Chevrolet Beretta V6 3.1 (1990 - 1996)
Chevrolet Blazer V6 4.3 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Camaro L4 2.5 (1982 - 1986)
Chevrolet Camaro V6 2.8 (1982 - 1988)
Chevrolet Camaro V6 3.4 (1993 - 1995)
Chevrolet Camaro V6 3.8 (1980 - 2002)
Chevrolet Caprice V6 3.8 (1980 - 1985)
Chevrolet Cavalier L4 2.2 (1992 - 2002)
Chevrolet Cavalier L4 2.3 (1995 - 1995)
Chevrolet Cavalier V6 2.8 (1985 - 1989)
Chevrolet Cavalier V6 3.1 (1990 - 1994)
Chevrolet Celebrity L4 2.5 (1982 - 1987)
Chevrolet Celebrity V6 2.8 (1984 - 1989)
Chevrolet Chevette L4 1.4 (1976 - 1977)
Chevrolet Chevette L4 1.6 (1976 - 1987)
Chevrolet Citation L4 2.5 (1980 - 1983)
Chevrolet Citation II L4 2.5 (1984 - 1985)
Chevrolet Citation II V6 2.8 (1984 - 1985)
Chevrolet Corsica L4 2.2 (1992 - 1996)
Chevrolet Corsica V6 2.8 (1987 - 1989)
Chevrolet Corsica V6 3.1 (1990 - 1996)
Chevrolet El Camino V6 3.3 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet El Camino V6 3.8 (1978 - 1984)
Chevrolet Equinox V6 3.4 (2005 - 2009)
Chevrolet Express 1500 V6 4.3 (2000 - 2014)
Chevrolet Express 2500 V6 4.3 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Impala V6 3.4 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Impala V6 3.8 (1980 - 2005)
Chevrolet LLV L4 2.2 (1994 - 1995)
Chevrolet LLV L4 2.5 (1987 - 1993)
Chevrolet Lumina L4 2.2 (1993 - 1993)
Chevrolet Lumina V6 3.1 (1993 - 2001)
Chevrolet Lumina V6 3.8 (1998 - 1999)
Chevrolet Lumina APV V6 3.1 (1995 - 1995)
Chevrolet Lumina APV V6 3.4 (1996 - 1996)
Chevrolet Lumina APV V6 3.8 (1992 - 1995)
Chevrolet Malibu V6 3.1 (1997 - 2003)
Chevrolet Malibu V6 3.3 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet Malibu V6 3.5 (2004 - 2006)
Chevrolet Malibu V6 3.8 (1978 - 1983)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6 3.1 (1995 - 1999)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6 3.3 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6 3.4 (2000 - 2005)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6 3.8 (1978 - 2005)
Chevrolet Monza L4 2.5 (1979 - 1980)
Chevrolet Monza V6 3.2 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet Monza V6 3.8 (1978 - 1980)
Chevrolet Optra L4 2.0 (2004 - 2007)
Chevrolet S10 L4 2.0 (1983 - 1984)
Chevrolet S10 L4 2.2 (1994 - 2003)
Chevrolet S10 L4 2.5 (1985 - 1993)
Chevrolet S10 V6 2.8 (1983 - 1990)
Chevrolet S10 V6 4.3 (1999 - 2003)
Chevrolet S10 Blazer L4 2.0 (1983 - 1984)
Chevrolet S10 Blazer L4 2.5 (1985 - 1988)
Chevrolet S10 Blazer V6 2.8 (1983 - 1989)
Chevrolet Silverado 1500 V6 4.3 (2002 - 2013)
Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic V6 4.3 (2007 - 2007)
Chevrolet Uplander V6 3.5 (2005 - 2006)
Chevrolet V6 - 200 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet V6 - 229 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet V6 - 231 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet Venture V6 3.4 (1997 - 2005)
Chevrolet Volt L4 1.4 (2011 - 2012)
Daewoo Lanos L4 1.5 (1999 - 2002)
Daewoo Lanos L4 1.6 (1999 - 2002)
Daewoo Leganza L4 2.2 (1999 - 2002)
Daewoo Nubira L4 2.0 (1999 - 2002)
GMC 200 V6 (1978 - 1979)
GMC 229 V6 (1978 - 1979)
GMC 231 V6 (1978 - 1979)
GMC Caballero V6 3.3 (1978 - 1979)
GMC Caballero V6 3.8 (1978 - 1984)
GMC Jimmy V6 4.3 (2000 - 2004)
GMC S15 L4 2.0 (1983 - 1984)
GMC S15 L4 2.5 (1985 - 1990)
GMC S15 V6 2.8 (1983 - 1990)
GMC S15 Jimmy L4 2.0 (1983 - 1984)
GMC S15 Jimmy L4 2.5 (1985 - 1988)
GMC S15 Jimmy V6 2.8 (1983 - 1989)
GMC Safari L4 2.5 (1985 - 1990)
GMC Safari V6 4.3 (2000 - 2005)
GMC Savana 1500 V6 4.3 (2000 - 2014)
GMC Savana 2500 V6 4.3 (2000 - 2005)
GMC Sierra 1500 V6 4.3 (2002 - 2013)
GMC Sierra 1500 Classic V6 4.3 (2007 - 2007)
GMC Sonoma L4 2.2 (1994 - 2003)
GMC Sonoma L4 2.5 (1991 - 1993)
GMC Sonoma V6 4.3 (2000 - 2003)
Isuzu Amigo L4 2.2 (1998 - 2000)
Isuzu Hombre L4 2.2 (1996 - 2000)
Isuzu Pickup V6 3.1 (1991 - 1994)
Isuzu Rodeo L4 2.2 (1998 - 2003)
Isuzu Rodeo V6 3.1 (1991 - 1992)
Isuzu Rodeo Sport L4 2.2 (2001 - 2003)
Isuzu Trooper V6 2.8 (1989 - 1991)
Jeep Cherokee L4 2.5 (1984 - 1986)
Jeep Cherokee V6 2.8 (1984 - 1986)
Jeep CJ5 L4 2.5 (1980 - 1983)
Jeep CJ7 L4 2.5 (1980 - 1986)
Jeep Comanche L4 2.5 (1986 - 1986)
Jeep Comanche V6 2.8 (1986 - 1986)
Jeep DJ5 L4 2.5 (1980 - 1983)
Jeep Scrambler L4 2.5 (1981 - 1985)
Jeep Wagoneer L4 2.5 (1984 - 1986)
Jeep Wagoneer V6 2.8 (1984 - 1986)
Mitsubishi FGC35K lift truck with GM 4.3L engine
Mitsubishi FGC40K and FGC45K lift trucks with GM 4.3L engine
Mitsubishi FGC55K lift truck with GM 4.3L engine
Mitsubishi FGC60K lift truck with GM 4.3L engine
Mitsubishi FGC70K lift truck with GM 4.3L engine
Oldsmobile 88 V6 3.8 (1992 - 1999)
Oldsmobile 98 V6 3.0 (1985 - 1985)
Oldsmobile 98 V6 3.8 (1985 - 1996)
Oldsmobile 98 V6 4.1 (1981 - 1983)
Oldsmobile Achieva L4 2.3 (1992 - 1995)
Oldsmobile Achieva V6 3.1 (1994 - 1998)
Oldsmobile Achieva V6 3.3 (1992 - 1993)
Oldsmobile Alero V6 3.4 (1999 - 2004)
Oldsmobile Calais L4 2.3 (1987 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Calais L4 2.5 (1985 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Calais V6 3.0 (1985 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V6 3.1 (1997 - 1999)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V6 3.8 (1977 - 1981)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais L4 2.3 (1988 - 1991)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V6 3.0 (1988 - 1988)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V6 3.3 (1989 - 1991)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V6 3.8 (1978 - 1984)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera L4 2.2 (1993 - 1996)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera L4 2.5 (1982 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera V6 2.8 (1984 - 1989)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera V6 3.0 (1982 - 1985)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera V6 3.1 (1994 - 1996)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera V6 3.3 (1989 - 1993)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera V6 3.8 (1984 - 1988)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser L4 2.5 (1987 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V6 2.8 (1989 - 1989)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V6 3.1 (1994 - 1994)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V6 3.3 (1989 - 1993)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V6 3.8 (1980 - 1988)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon V6 3.8 (1978 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme L4 2.3 (1990 - 1991)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V6 3.1 (1993 - 1997)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V6 3.8 (1977 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V6 3.0 (1986 - 1986)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V6 3.8 (1977 - 1991)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 4.9 (1979 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Firenza L4 1.8 (1982 - 1986)
Oldsmobile Firenza L4 2.0 (1987 - 1988)
Oldsmobile Firenza V6 2.8 (1985 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Intrigue V6 3.8 (1998 - 1999)
Oldsmobile LSS V6 3.8 (1996 - 1999)
Oldsmobile Omega L4 2.5 (1980 - 1984)
Oldsmobile Omega V6 2.8 (1984 - 1984)
Oldsmobile Omega V6 3.8 (1977 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Regency V6 3.8 (1997 - 1998)
Oldsmobile Silhouette V6 3.4 (1996 - 2004)
Oldsmobile Silhouette V6 3.8 (1992 - 1995)
Oldsmobile Starfire L4 2.5 (1979 - 1980)
Oldsmobile Starfire V6 3.8 (1975 - 1980)
Oldsmobile Toronado V6 3.8 (1986 - 1992)
Oldsmobile Toronado V6 4.1 (1981 - 1984)
Opel Combo A with 1.2 C12NZ engine (1994 - 2001)
Opel Combo A with 1.4 C14NZ/X14SZ engine (1994 - 2001)
Opel Combo A with 1.4 C14SE engine (1994 - 2001)
Opel Combo A with 1.4 X14XE engine (1999 - 2001)
Opel Combo B with 1.6 Z16SE engine (2001 - 2004)
Pontiac 6000 L4 2.5 (1982 - 1987)
Pontiac 6000 V6 2.8 (1984 - 1989)
Pontiac Acadian L4 1.4 (1976 - 1977)
Pontiac Acadian L4 1.6 (1976 - 1987)
Pontiac Aztek V6 3.4 (2001 - 2005)
Pontiac Bonneville V6 3.8 (1980 - 2005)
Pontiac Bonneville V6 4.1 (1982 - 1982)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 4.9 (1978 - 1980)
Pontiac Catalina V6 3.8 (1977 - 1981)
Pontiac Catalina V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Catalina V8 4.9 (1978 - 1980)
Pontiac Fiero L4 2.5 (1985 - 1987)
Pontiac Fiero V6 2.8 (1985 - 1987)
Pontiac Firebird L4 2.5 (1982 - 1986)
Pontiac Firebird V6 2.8 (1982 - 1987)
Pontiac Firebird V6 3.4 (1993 - 1995)
Pontiac Firebird V6 3.8 (1977 - 2002)
Pontiac Firebird V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Firebird V8 4.9 (1979 - 1981)
Pontiac G6 V6 3.5 (2005 - 2006)
Pontiac Grand Am L4 2.0 (1987 - 1989)
Pontiac Grand Am L4 2.3 (1988 - 1995)
Pontiac Grand Am L4 2.5 (1985 - 1987)
Pontiac Grand Am V6 3.0 (1985 - 1987)
Pontiac Grand Am V6 3.1 (1994 - 1998)
Pontiac Grand Am V6 3.3 (1992 - 1993)
Pontiac Grand Am V6 3.4 (1999 - 2005)
Pontiac Grand Am V6 3.8 (1979 - 1979)
Pontiac Grand Am V8 4.9 (1978 - 1980)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V6 3.3 (1978 - 1979)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V6 3.8 (1977 - 1983)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V6 4.1 (1982 - 1982)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V8 4.9 (1979 - 1981)
Pontiac Grand Prix L4 2.3 (1990 - 1991)
Pontiac Grand Prix V6 3.1 (1994 - 2003)
Pontiac Grand Prix V6 3.8 (1978 - 2008)
Pontiac Grand Prix V6 4.1 (1982 - 1982)
Pontiac Grand Prix V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Grand Prix V8 4.9 (1978 - 1980)
Pontiac J2000 L4 1.8 (1982 - 1983)
Pontiac J2000 Sunbird L4 1.8 (1984 - 1985)
Pontiac Laurentian V6 3.8 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 4.3 (1981 - 1981)
Pontiac LeMans L4 1.6 (1988 - 1993)
Pontiac LeMans L4 2.0 (1989 - 1990)
Pontiac LeMans V6 3.3 (1978 - 1979)
Pontiac LeMans V6 3.8 (1977 - 1981)
Pontiac LeMans V8 4.3 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac LeMans V8 4.9 (1979 - 1981)
Pontiac Montana V6 3.4 (1999 - 2005)
Pontiac Montana V6 3.5 (2005 - 2006)
Pontiac Optima L4 1.6 (1988 - 1991)
Pontiac Optima L4 2.0 (1988 - 1990)
Pontiac Parisienne V6 3.8 (1980 - 1985)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 4.3 (1981 - 1981)
Pontiac Phoenix L4 2.5 (1980 - 1984)
Pontiac Phoenix V6 2.8 (1984 - 1984)
Pontiac Phoenix V6 3.8 (1977 - 1979)
Pontiac Sunbird L4 1.8 (1986 - 1986)
Pontiac Sunbird L4 2.0 (1987 - 1994)
Pontiac Sunbird L4 2.5 (1979 - 1980)
Pontiac Sunbird V6 3.1 (1991 - 1994)
Pontiac Sunbird V6 3.8 (1976 - 1980)
Pontiac Sunfire L4 2.2 (1995 - 2002)
Pontiac Sunfire L4 2.3 (1995 - 1995)
Pontiac T1000 L4 1.6 (1981 - 1987)
Pontiac Tempest V6 2.8 (1987 - 1989)
Pontiac Tempest V6 3.1 (1990 - 1991)
Pontiac Torrent V6 3.4 (2006 - 2009)
Pontiac Trans Sport V6 3.1 (1995 - 1995)
Pontiac Trans Sport V6 3.4 (1996 - 1999)
Pontiac Trans Sport V6 3.8 (1992 - 1995)
Pontiac Ventura V6 3.8 (1977 - 1977)
Pontiac Wave L4 1.6 (2005 - 2008)
Pontiac Wave5 L4 1.6 (2005 - 2007)
Saab 900 V6 2.5 (1994 - 1997)
Saab 9000 V6 3.0 (1995 - 1997)
Saturn Relay V6 3.5 (2005 - 2006)
SkyJack SJ8831 and SJ8841 aerial work platforms with GM 1.6L engine
SkyJack SJ9250 aerial work platform with GM 1.6L engine
Suzuki Forenza L4 2.0 (2004 - 2008)
Suzuki Reno L4 2.0 (2005 - 2008)
Suzuki Swift L4 1.5 (2007 - 2011)
Suzuki Swift+ L4 1.6 (2004 - 2009)
Toyota 52-6FGCU45 with General Motors V6 - 4.3L engine
Volvo Penta TAMD62A inboard stern drive
Volvo Penta TAMD63LA inboard stern drive
Volvo Penta TAMD63PA inboard stern drive
Volvo Penta TAMD71 series inboard stern drive
Volvo Penta TAMD72 series inboard stern drive
Volvo Penta TAMD73 series inboard stern drive
Volvo Penta TAMD74 series inboard stern drive
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters