Small Engine Parts
Fram PH30 Oil Filter
Fram PH30 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf12
AC-Delco Pf25
Alliance Abp/n10g-lf651
Allis-Chalmers 1146873
Allis-Chalmers 1146873-3
Allis-Chalmers 11468733
Alloy Abh-30
Amsoil Asf25
Amsoil Eao25
Aqua Power 6006
Arco A0f-49
Atlas G-71
Auto Extra 61851069
Auto Pace 111
Auto Value 1-30
Autoedge Al30
Autolite Al8873
Autopar Fe134
Autopro 2069
Autowize A6
Award Aof-49
Baldwin B27
Big A 92046
Big A 92069
Bosch 451104002
Bosch Premium Oil Filters 3420
Bravo B49
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-49
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-4900
Cam2 C49
Canadian Tire 17-1735-8
Carcare Iof30
Carquest 85046
Carquest 85069
Carquest B49
Casite Cf25
Cenex Co54
Champ Ph454
Champion Of03
Champion Of413
Checker 5578052
Checker 701069
Chris-Craft 0681-08746
Chris-Craft 1681-08746
Chrysler 2451859
Chrysler 990359
Chrysler J0990359
Citgo C49
Co-op Pl-pf-12
Co-op Ver-49
Crosland 543
Cruisemaster 203
Crusader 201104
Defense Dl30
Deluxe Wd-129
Deluxe Wd-130
Deluxe Wd-52
Deluxe Wd-54
Deutsch D432
Deutsch Ph12
Donaldson Lfp550025
Donaldson P550025
Doubleguard Fdg30
Dynalife Cn-30
Econo Lube L20049
Evergard E49
Facet 30
Fiaam Ft4967
Filters Incorporated Of30
Firestone Tf-30
Flag C-13a
Flag C-30
Fleetguard Lf651
Fleetrite Lfr-8651
Flying F Ph8873
Ford C3rz-6731-a
Ford C3rz-6731-c
Ford D7pj-6714-aa
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm30
Fram High Performance Hp8
Fram Pro Series Fp30
Fram Tough Guard Tg30
Freightliner 11-09948-000
FVP R7099
General Motors 5578052
General Motors 5578085
General Motors 5578108
General Motors 6435679
General Motors 6437055
General Motors 6437946
General Motors 6438261
Gonher Gp3
Gonher Gp3m
Goodyear 222-4505
Goodyear L30
Grand Prix Ph12
Grand Prix Ph25
Grease Monkey Gm20049
Grease Monkey Gm30
Group 7 V49
Gulf Gf-203
Gulf Gf-206
Hastings Lf225
Hastings Lf225f
Hastings Lf25
Hastings T225
Havoline T-18
Hutchen S-49
Hyster 127644
Installer Edge Al30
Jiffy Lube Hl30
Jiffy Lube Jl49
Jiffy Lube L20049
John Deere Ah82432
John Deere Ty942
John Deere Ty9429
K & N Hp-2002
K & N Ps-2002
K-Mart K-3
K-Mart Mp-3
Kendall K4
Kerr-McGee Km-30
Knecht Aw38
Kralinator L79
Lee Lf-12
Lee Lf-25
Lee Lf-25hp
Luber-finer Ph454
Lucas Girling F5547
Lucas Girling F604
Mann Filter Ml1016
Mann Filter W920/54
Mann Filter W936/5
Marathon Mo30
Marathon Ph12
Marathon-Letourneau Mo30
Marathon-Letourneau Ph12
Marine Power Mp-0905-000
Massey-Ferguson 1025280-m91
Massey-Ferguson 1035637-m91
Massey-Ferguson 1900374-m91
Master Parts Ph-25
Mechanics Circle Mof30
Mercruiser 32716
Mercruiser 32717
Mercruiser 35-802885q
Mercruiser 54111
Mercruiser 866340k01
Mercruiser 866340q02
Micro F-25
Microgard Mgl8873
Mighty M49
Mileguard Mo30
Minit Lube Ph25
Mitsubishi J0990359
Mobil Mo49
Mobil 1 M1-111
Mobil 1 M1-111a
Mobil 1 M1-202
Monroe Fp-102
Mopar L-136
Motorcraft Fl10
Motorcraft Fl755
Motorcraft Fl774
Napa 1046
Napa 1069
Nelson 85121-e
Nelson 88266-a
Nelson Cp-10-scr
Nelson Wpf-25
OMC 173232
OMC 502901
OMC 502902
Parts Plus Ph25
Pennzoil Pz-3
Pentius Plb30
Performax Po-3
Perry Per-12
Perry Pl-3
Phillips 66 Po49
Pleasurecraft R077002
Power Flo Sl20049
Power Flo Sl34631
Precision Tune Of-115
Premium Guard Pg49
Premium Guard Pg5313
Primeguard Pof49
Primeguard Pof5313
Pro/Gauge Pgo-49
Promotive Sl15313
Pronto Po-30
Pronto Po-5313
Pureone Purolator Pl20049
Purolator L20049
Quaker State Qs30
Quality Qf25
Rockhill 61069
Rol-Pak Apq-12-ff
Safety Kleen 106
Schramm 10006
Sears 45084
Sears 45173
Sears 45193
Security So49
Select 500 L1069
Series 2 8102
Service 1 Of49
Service Pro M49
Shell Sh18
Sieg Os30
Sierra 18-7824
Silverline 21069
STP S8873
Sunoco O-3
Supertech St30
Supertech St8873
Target Comp Sf49
Trust Ph25
Ultra Xg30
United U2l
United U6l
Unocal Pf25
Valutest 3829
Valutest 4829
Valutest V2069
Valvoline Vo-12
Valvoline Vo-2
Valvoline Vo-65
Viper 30
Volvo 3850559
Volvo 3850559-0
Volvo 835440
Volvo 835440-9
Volvo-Penta Marine 835440-9
Wal-mart Wf-25
Walmi Ws-30
Warner Ph12
Warner Ph25
Western Auto 74-5812-8
Western Auto 74-5923-3
WGB S-156-cp
WGB S-266-cp
White 703103
WIX 51046
WIX 51069
WM. Penn Wp-30
XSV Op-49
Yamaha Ysc-10231-20-0c
Yamaha Ysc-13231-20-oc
Fram filter
Fram PH30 oil filter application chart  
Aero Marine AM265CR
Aero Marine AM265JET
Aero Marine AM265SK
Aero Marine AM320CR
Aero Marine AM320JET
Aero Marine AM320SK
Aero Marine AM350SK
Aero Marine AM357JET
Aero Marine AM375CR
Aero Marine AM375JET
Aero Marine AM427
Aero Marine AM454JET
Allis-Chalmers F2 with General Motors 6 - 292 engine
Allis-Chalmers GH with General Motors V8 - 350 engine
Allis-Chalmers K with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Allis-Chalmers K with General Motors 6 - 292 engine
Allis-Chalmers K2 with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Allis-Chalmers K2 with General Motors 6 - 292 engine
Allis-Chalmers L with General Motors V8 - 350 engine
Allis-Chalmers M with gas engine
Avanti II V8 5.0 (1981 - 1990)
Buchanan 100 4 cylinder
Buchanan 90 4 cylinder
Buick Apollo L6 4.1 (1973 - 1975)
Buick Century V8 4.4 (1981 - 1981)
Buick Century V8 5.0 (1977 - 1981)
Buick Century V8 5.7 (1977 - 1979)
Buick commercial chassis V8 5.0 (1991 - 1991)
Buick commercial chassis V8 5.7 (1992 - 1993)
Buick LeSabre V8 4.4 (1982 - 1982)
Buick LeSabre V8 5.0 (1978 - 1978)
Buick Regal V8 4.4 (1981 - 1982)
Buick Regal V8 5.0 (1977 - 1987)
Buick Regal V8 5.7 (1977 - 1977)
Buick Roadmaster V8 5.0 (1991 - 1991)
Buick Roadmaster V8 5.7 (1992 - 1993)
Buick Skylark L6 4.1 (1968 - 1971)
Buick Skylark V8 5.0 (1977 - 1979)
Buick Skylark V8 5.7 (1977 - 1979)
Buick Special L6 4.1 (1968 - 1969)
Cadillac Brougham V8 5.0 (1991 - 1992)
Cadillac Brougham V8 5.7 (1990 - 1992)
Cadillac commercial chassis V8 5.7 (1992 - 1993)
Cadillac Fleetwood V8 5.7 (1993 - 1993)
Checker A11 L6 4.1 (1970 - 1974)
Checker A11E L6 4.1 (1970 - 1974)
Checker Aerobus V8 5.3 (1968 - 1968)
Checker Aerobus V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Checker Deluxe L6 4.1 (1969 - 1970)
Checker Deluxe V8 5.3 (1969 - 1969)
Checker Deluxe V8 5.7 (1969 - 1970)
Checker Marathon L6 3.8 (1965 - 1968)
Checker Marathon L6 4.1 (1969 - 1979)
Checker Marathon V8 4.4 (1980 - 1982)
Checker Marathon V8 5.0 (1968 - 1981)
Checker Marathon V8 5.3 (1968 - 1969)
Checker Marathon V8 5.4 (1968 - 1969)
Checker Marathon V8 5.7 (1969 - 1979)
Checker Taxicab L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Checker Taxicab V8 5.3 (1969 - 1969)
Checker Taxicab V8 5.7 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet 4 - 153 (1962 - 1969)
Chevrolet 6 - 250 (1966 - 1979)
Chevrolet 6 - 292 4.8L (1963 - 1986)
Chevrolet Bel Air L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet Bel Air L6 4.1 (1965 - 1973)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 4.4 (1981 - 1981)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 4.6 (1958 - 1967)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 5.0 (1968 - 1981)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 5.3 (1962 - 1969)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 5.4 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 5.7 (1958 - 1975)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 6.5 (1965 - 1969)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 6.6 (1970 - 1975)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 7.0 (1963 - 1969)
Chevrolet Bel Air V8 7.4 (1970 - 1975)
Chevrolet Biscayne L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet Biscayne L6 4.1 (1965 - 1972)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 4.6 (1958 - 1967)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 5.0 (1968 - 1968)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 5.3 (1962 - 1969)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 5.4 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 5.7 (1958 - 1972)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 6.5 (1965 - 1969)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 7.0 (1963 - 1969)
Chevrolet Biscayne V8 7.4 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Blazer L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet Blazer L6 4.8 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet Blazer V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet Brookwood L6 4.1 (1969 - 1972)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 4.6 (1958 - 1961)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 5.0 (1969 - 1972)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 5.3 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 5.7 (1958 - 1972)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 6.5 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 7.0 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Brookwood V8 7.4 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet C10 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1984)
Chevrolet C10 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1981)
Chevrolet C10 Panel L6 4.1 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet C10 pickup L6 3.8 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet C10 pickup L6 4.1 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet C10 pickup L6 4.8 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet C10 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet C10 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet C10 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1980)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet C10 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet C20 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1984)
Chevrolet C20 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C20 Panel L6 4.1 (1967 - 1967)
Chevrolet C20 pickup L6 4.1 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet C20 pickup L6 4.8 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet C20 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet C20 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet C20 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1982)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet C20 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet C30 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet C30 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet C30 Panel L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
Chevrolet C30 pickup L6 4.1 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet C30 pickup L6 4.8 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet C30 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet C30 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet C30 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Camaro L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
Chevrolet Camaro L6 4.1 (1967 - 1979)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 4.4 (1980 - 1981)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 4.9 (1967 - 1969)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 5.0 (1968 - 1992)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 5.3 (1967 - 1969)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 5.4 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 5.7 (1967 - 1997)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 6.5 (1967 - 1970)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Camaro V8 7.0 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Caprice L6 4.1 (1967 - 1979)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 4.4 (1980 - 1982)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 4.6 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.0 (1968 - 1993)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.3 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.4 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 5.7 (1969 - 1993)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 6.5 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 6.6 (1970 - 1976)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 7.0 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet Caprice V8 7.4 (1970 - 1976)
Chevrolet Chevelle L6 3.2 (1964 - 1966)
Chevrolet Chevelle L6 3.8 (1964 - 1969)
Chevrolet Chevelle L6 4.1 (1967 - 1973)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 4.6 (1964 - 1967)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 5.0 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 5.3 (1964 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 5.4 (1965 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 5.7 (1968 - 1973)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 6.5 (1965 - 1970)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 6.6 (1970 - 1973)
Chevrolet Chevelle V8 7.4 (1970 - 1973)
Chevrolet Chevy II L4 2.5 (1962 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II L6 3.2 (1962 - 1967)
Chevrolet Chevy II L6 3.8 (1964 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II L6 4.1 (1967 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II V8 4.6 (1963 - 1967)
Chevrolet Chevy II V8 5.0 (1968 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II V8 5.3 (1965 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II V8 5.4 (1965 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II V8 5.7 (1968 - 1968)
Chevrolet Chevy II V8 6.5 (1968 - 1968)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 4.6 (1958 - 1961)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 5.0 (1980 - 1980)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 5.3 (1962 - 1968)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 5.4 (1968 - 1968)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 5.7 (1969 - 1991)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 6.5 (1965 - 1965)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 7.0 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet Corvette V8 7.4 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet Del Ray V8 4.6 (1958 - 1958)
Chevrolet Del Ray V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Chevrolet El Camino L6 3.2 (1966 - 1966)
Chevrolet El Camino L6 3.8 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet El Camino L6 4.1 (1967 - 1977)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 4.4 (1979 - 1982)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.0 (1969 - 1987)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.3 (1967 - 1969)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.4 (1968 - 1968)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 5.7 (1968 - 1978)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 6.5 (1968 - 1970)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 6.6 (1970 - 1976)
Chevrolet El Camino V8 7.4 (1970 - 1975)
Chevrolet Estate L6 4.1 (1969 - 1970)
Chevrolet Estate V8 5.0 (1969 - 1970)
Chevrolet Estate V8 5.3 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Estate V8 5.7 (1969 - 1970)
Chevrolet Estate V8 6.5 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Estate V8 6.6 (1970 - 1970)
Chevrolet Estate V8 7.0 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Estate V8 7.4 (1970 - 1970)
Chevrolet G10 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1984)
Chevrolet G10 van L4 2.5 (1964 - 1965)
Chevrolet G10 van L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Chevrolet G10 van L6 3.8 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet G10 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
Chevrolet G10 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet G20 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1984)
Chevrolet G20 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet G20 van L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
Chevrolet G20 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
Chevrolet G20 van L6 4.8 (1971 - 1974)
Chevrolet G20 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet G20 van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1973)
Chevrolet G30 L6 4.1 (1976 - 1984)
Chevrolet G30 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1979)
Chevrolet G30 van L6 4.1 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet G30 van L6 4.8 (1971 - 1974)
Chevrolet G30 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet Impala L6 3.8 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet Impala L6 4.1 (1965 - 1979)
Chevrolet Impala V8 4.4 (1980 - 1982)
Chevrolet Impala V8 4.6 (1958 - 1967)
Chevrolet Impala V8 5.0 (1968 - 1985)
Chevrolet Impala V8 5.3 (1962 - 1969)
Chevrolet Impala V8 5.4 (1964 - 1969)
Chevrolet Impala V8 5.7 (1958 - 1985)
Chevrolet Impala V8 6.5 (1965 - 1969)
Chevrolet Impala V8 6.6 (1970 - 1976)
Chevrolet Impala V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Chevrolet Impala V8 7.0 (1963 - 1969)
Chevrolet Impala V8 7.4 (1970 - 1976)
Chevrolet K10 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1984)
Chevrolet K10 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet K10 pickup L6 3.8 (1966 - 1969)
Chevrolet K10 pickup L6 4.1 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet K10 pickup L6 4.8 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet K10 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet K10 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet K10 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1980)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1970)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet K10 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet K20 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet K20 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1986)
Chevrolet K20 Panel L6 4.1 (1967 - 1967)
Chevrolet K20 pickup L6 4.1 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet K20 pickup L6 4.8 (1966 - 1974)
Chevrolet K20 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet K20 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet K20 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1982)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet K20 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet K30 L6 4.8 (1977 - 1986)
Chevrolet K30 pickup L6 4.1 (1969 - 1974)
Chevrolet K30 pickup L6 4.8 (1968 - 1974)
Chevrolet K30 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet K30 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet K30 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer L6 4.1 (1975 - 1982)
Chevrolet K5 Blazer V8 5.7 (1976 - 1976)
Chevrolet Kingswood L6 4.1 (1969 - 1972)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 4.6 (1959 - 1961)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 5.0 (1969 - 1972)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 5.3 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 5.7 (1959 - 1972)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 6.5 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 7.0 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Kingswood V8 7.4 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Laguna V8 5.0 (1973 - 1976)
Chevrolet Laguna V8 5.7 (1973 - 1976)
Chevrolet Laguna V8 6.6 (1973 - 1976)
Chevrolet Laguna V8 7.4 (1973 - 1975)
Chevrolet Malibu L6 3.2 (1964 - 1966)
Chevrolet Malibu L6 3.8 (1964 - 1967)
Chevrolet Malibu L6 4.1 (1967 - 1977)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 4.4 (1979 - 1982)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 4.6 (1964 - 1967)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 5.0 (1973 - 1983)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 5.3 (1964 - 1967)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 5.7 (1973 - 1981)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 6.5 (1965 - 1967)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 6.6 (1973 - 1976)
Chevrolet Malibu V8 7.4 (1973 - 1975)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V8 4.4 (1979 - 1982)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V8 5.0 (1976 - 1988)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V8 5.7 (1970 - 1977)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V8 6.6 (1970 - 1976)
Chevrolet Monte Carlo V8 7.4 (1970 - 1975)
Chevrolet Monza L4 2.3 (1975 - 1977)
Chevrolet Monza L4 2.5 (1978 - 1979)
Chevrolet Monza V8 4.3 (1975 - 1976)
Chevrolet Monza V8 5.0 (1976 - 1979)
Chevrolet Nomad V8 4.6 (1958 - 1961)
Chevrolet Nomad V8 5.7 (1958 - 1961)
Chevrolet Nomad V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Chevrolet Nova L4 2.5 (1969 - 1970)
Chevrolet Nova L6 3.8 (1969 - 1970)
Chevrolet Nova L6 4.1 (1969 - 1979)
Chevrolet Nova V8 4.3 (1975 - 1975)
Chevrolet Nova V8 5.0 (1969 - 1979)
Chevrolet Nova V8 5.7 (1969 - 1979)
Chevrolet Nova V8 6.5 (1969 - 1970)
Chevrolet Nova V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Nova V8 7.4 (1970 - 1971)
Chevrolet P10 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1980)
Chevrolet P10 Series L4 2.5 (1963 - 1965)
Chevrolet P10 Series L6 3.2 (1966 - 1966)
Chevrolet P10 Series L6 3.8 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P10 Series L6 4.1 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P10 Series L6 4.8 (1967 - 1967)
Chevrolet P10 van L6 3.8 (1968 - 1969)
Chevrolet P10 van L6 4.1 (1968 - 1974)
Chevrolet P20 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1989)
Chevrolet P20 Series L3 2.6 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P20 Series L6 4.1 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P20 Series L6 4.8 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P20 van L6 4.1 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet P20 van L6 4.8 (1968 - 1974)
Chevrolet P20 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet P20 van V8 7.4 (1970 - 1971)
Chevrolet P30 L6 4.1 (1976 - 1979)
Chevrolet P30 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1989)
Chevrolet P30 Series L3 2.6 (1965 - 1967)
Chevrolet P30 Series L6 4.1 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P30 Series L6 4.8 (1966 - 1967)
Chevrolet P30 van L3 2.6 (1968 - 1970)
Chevrolet P30 van L6 4.1 (1970 - 1974)
Chevrolet P30 van L6 4.8 (1968 - 1974)
Chevrolet P30 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
Chevrolet P30 van V8 6.6 (1972 - 1972)
Chevrolet P30 van V8 7.4 (1970 - 1971)
Chevrolet Parkwood V8 4.6 (1959 - 1961)
Chevrolet Parkwood V8 5.7 (1959 - 1961)
Chevrolet Parkwood V8 6.7 (1961 - 1961)
Chevrolet R20 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet R30 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet Sedan Delivery V8 4.6 (1958 - 1958)
Chevrolet Suburban L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Chevrolet Suburban L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
Chevrolet Suburban L6 4.8 (1966 - 1966)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 5.0 (1969 - 1972)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 5.3 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 5.7 (1969 - 1972)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 6.5 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 7.0 (1969 - 1969)
Chevrolet Townsman V8 7.4 (1970 - 1972)
Chevrolet V20 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1987)
Chevrolet V30 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1988)
Chevrolet V8 - 283 (1963 - 1967)
Chevrolet Vega L4 2.0 (1975 - 1976)
Chevrolet Vega L4 2.3 (1971 - 1977)
Chevrolet Yeoman V8 4.6 (1958 - 1958)
Chevrolet Yeoman V8 5.7 (1958 - 1958)
Chris-Craft 305K
Chris-Craft 307G
Chris-Craft 307K
Chris-Craft 350G
Crusader 100
Crusader 120
Crusader 150
Crusader 160
Crusader 165
Crusader 185
Crusader 210
Crusader 305
Crusader 305 Champion
Crusader 350
Crusader 350 Champion
Crusader 454
Crusader CH185
Crusader CH220
Crusader CH270
Crusader CH350
Crusader Challenger 120
Crusader Challenger 150
Crusader Charger 100
Crusader Charger 120
Crusader Charger 150
Crusader Charger 160
Crusader Charger 165
Crusader SS300
Daytona 200
Daytona 292
Daytona 300
Daytona 350
Daytona 400
Daytona 427
Daytona 427A
Daytona 427B
Evinrude L4 - 153
Evinrude V8 - 307
Evinrude V8 - 327
Evinrude V8 - 350
EVO Trash Compactor with Chevrolet 6 - 292 engine
Flagship 150FA
Flagship 220FF
Flagship 250FA
Flagship 292
Flagship 300
Flagship 307
Flagship 327
Flagship 350
Flagship 400FA
Flagship 425FAJ
Flagship 482
Flagship 650FAJ
Flagship 950FAJ
GMC 1000 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 1500 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 250 6 cyl. (1966 - 1979)
GMC 2500 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 267 V8 (1979 - 1981)
GMC 283 V8 (1963 - 1967)
GMC 292 6 cyl. 4.8L (1963 - 1986)
GMC 3000 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 3000 L6 4.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 305 V8 (1976 - 1987)
GMC 307 V8 (1970 - 1973)
GMC 350 V8 (1970 - 1987)
GMC 3500 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 3500 L6 4.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC 366 V8 (1970 - 1987)
GMC 4 - 153 (1962 - 1969)
GMC 400 V8 (1971 - 1983)
GMC 454 V8 (1973 - 1987)
GMC 6 - 194 (1962 - 1967)
GMC 6 - 230
GMC C15 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15 Suburban L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C15/C1500 pickup L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
GMC C15/C1500 pickup L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 pickup L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
GMC C15/C1500 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC C15/C1500 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban L6 4.8 (1968 - 1974)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC C15/C1500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C1500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1984)
GMC C1500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1980)
GMC C1500 Suburban L6 4.1 (1979 - 1980)
GMC C25 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25 Suburban L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C25/C2500 pickup L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 pickup L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
GMC C25/C2500 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC C25/C2500 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 5.7 (1972 - 1972)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC C25/C2500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1971)
GMC C2500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1984)
GMC C2500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1986)
GMC C2500 Suburban L6 4.8 (1979 - 1984)
GMC C35 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C35 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC C35/C3500 pickup L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C35/C3500 pickup L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC C35/C3500 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
GMC C35/C3500 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC C35/C3500 pickup V8 6.6 (1970 - 1972)
GMC C3500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1980)
GMC C3500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1986)
GMC C5D042 with General Motors 6 - 250 gas engine (1977 - 1978)
GMC C6D042 with General Motors 6 - 250 gas engine (1977 - 1978)
GMC C7D042 with General Motors 6 - 250 gas engine (1977 - 1978)
GMC Caballero V8 4.4 (1979 - 1982)
GMC Caballero V8 5.0 (1978 - 1987)
GMC Caballero V8 5.7 (1978 - 1978)
GMC G1000 Series L4 2.5 (1963 - 1965)
GMC G1000 Series L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
GMC G1000 Series L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC G15 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G15/G1500 van L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
GMC G15/G1500 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC G15/G1500 van V8 5.7 (1972 - 1972)
GMC G1500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1984)
GMC G25 L6 4.1 (1978 - 1978)
GMC G25 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G25/G2500 van L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
GMC G25/G2500 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC G25/G2500 van L6 4.8 (1974 - 1974)
GMC G2500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1984)
GMC G35 L6 4.1 (1978 - 1978)
GMC G35 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC G35/G3500 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC G35/G3500 van L6 4.8 (1974 - 1974)
GMC G35/G3500 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
GMC G35/G3500 van V8 7.4 (1973 - 1974)
GMC G3500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1984)
GMC I1000 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC I1500 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC I2500 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC I3500 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC Jimmy L6 4.1 (1970 - 1982)
GMC Jimmy L6 4.8 (1970 - 1974)
GMC Jimmy V8 5.7 (1972 - 1976)
GMC K15 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K15 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1976)
GMC K15 Suburban L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K15/K1500 pickup L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
GMC K15/K1500 pickup L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC K15/K1500 pickup L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC K15/K1500 pickup V8 5.7 (1970 - 1972)
GMC K15/K1500 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1971)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC K15/K1500 Suburban V8 6.6 (1970 - 1970)
GMC K1500 L6 4.1 (1979 - 1984)
GMC K1500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K1500 Suburban L6 4.1 (1979 - 1980)
GMC K25 L6 4.1 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25 Suburban L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC K25/K2500 pickup L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 pickup L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 pickup V8 5.7 (1971 - 1971)
GMC K25/K2500 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban L6 4.1 (1968 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC K25/K2500 Suburban V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC K2500 L6 4.1 (1980 - 1980)
GMC K2500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1986)
GMC K2500 Suburban L6 4.8 (1979 - 1984)
GMC K35 L6 4.8 (1977 - 1978)
GMC K35/K3500 pickup L6 4.1 (1968 - 1974)
GMC K35/K3500 pickup L6 4.8 (1968 - 1974)
GMC K35/K3500 pickup V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
GMC K3500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1986)
GMC P1000 L4 2.5 (1966 - 1966)
GMC P1000 L6 3.2 (1966 - 1966)
GMC P1000 L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC P15 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC P15/P1500 van L6 3.8 (1967 - 1969)
GMC P15/P1500 van L6 4.1 (1968 - 1974)
GMC P15/P1500 van L6 4.8 (1967 - 1967)
GMC P15/P1500 van V8 6.6 (1971 - 1972)
GMC P1500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1980)
GMC P25 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC P25/P2500 van L3 2.6 (1967 - 1969)
GMC P25/P2500 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC P25/P2500 van L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC P25/P2500 van V8 6.6 (1971 - 1972)
GMC P25/P2500 van V8 7.4 (1970 - 1970)
GMC P2500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1989)
GMC P35 L6 4.8 (1975 - 1978)
GMC P35/P3500 van L3 2.6 (1967 - 1969)
GMC P35/P3500 van L6 4.1 (1967 - 1974)
GMC P35/P3500 van L6 4.8 (1967 - 1974)
GMC P35/P3500 van V8 5.7 (1971 - 1972)
GMC P35/P3500 van V8 6.6 (1971 - 1972)
GMC P35/P3500 van V8 7.4 (1970 - 1971)
GMC P3500 L6 4.8 (1979 - 1989)
GMC PB1000 Series L4 2.5 (1963 - 1966)
GMC PB1000 Series L6 3.2 (1966 - 1966)
GMC PB1000 Series L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC PB15 Series L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC PB15 Series L6 4.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC PB1500 Series L4 2.5 (1965 - 1965)
GMC PB25 Series L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC PB25 Series L6 4.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC PB2500 Series L4 2.5 (1965 - 1965)
GMC PB2500 van L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC R2500 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1988)
GMC R3500 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1988)
GMC Sprint L6 4.1 (1971 - 1977)
GMC Sprint V8 5.0 (1971 - 1977)
GMC Sprint V8 5.7 (1971 - 1977)
GMC Sprint V8 6.6 (1971 - 1976)
GMC Sprint V8 7.4 (1971 - 1975)
GMC Suburban L4 2.5 (1963 - 1965)
GMC Suburban L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC Suburban L6 4.1 (1966 - 1966)
GMC Suburban L6 4.8 (1966 - 1966)
GMC V2500 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1987)
GMC V3500 L6 4.8 (1987 - 1988)
GMC V8 - 267 (1979 - 1981)
GMC V8 - 305 (1979 - 1987)
Hyster C-330A with General Motors 4 - 153 gas engine
Hyster C-350A with General Motors 6 - 230 engine
Hyster C-530A with General Motors 6 - 230 engine
Hyster C-550A with General Motors 6 - 230 engine
Hyster H100E Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H110 - 150F Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H110E Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H110E Challenger with Petrol engine
Hyster H30H Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H30H Challenger with Petrol engine
Hyster H360 - H370C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H360 - H370C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H360 - H370C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H370 - H400C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H370 - H400C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H370 - H400C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H40 - H50J Challenger with General Motors 4 - 153 engine
Hyster H40 - H50J Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 engine
Hyster H40 - H50J Challenger with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Hyster H400 - H420C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H400 - H420C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H400 - H420C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H40H Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H40XL Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 gas engine
Hyster H40XL Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 LPG engine
Hyster H420 - H460C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H420 - H460C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H420 - H460C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H45 - H65XM Challenger with General Motors 3.0L gas engine
Hyster H45 - H65XM Challenger with General Motors 3.0L LPG engine
Hyster H460 - H470C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H460 - H470C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H460 - H470C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H470 - H510C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H470 - H510C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H470 - H510C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H50H Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H50XL Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 gas engine
Hyster H50XL Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 LPG engine
Hyster H510 - H520C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H510 - H520C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H510 - H520C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H520 - H550C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H520 - H550C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H520 - H550C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H550 - H580C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H550 - H580C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H550 - H580C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H580 - H620C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H580 - H620C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H580 - H620C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H60E Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H60E Challenger with Petrol engine
Hyster H60H Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H60H Challenger with Petrol engine
Hyster H60XL Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 gas engine
Hyster H60XL Challenger with General Motors 4 - 181 LPG engine
Hyster H620 - H650C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H620 - H650C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H620 - H650C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H650 - H700C Challenger with Detroit Diesel engine
Hyster H650 - H700C Challenger with Perkins T8.540 engine
Hyster H650 - H700C Challenger with Perkins TV8 - 640 engine
Hyster H70E Challenger with gas engine
Hyster H80E Challenger with gas engine
Hyster P40 - P50A Pioneer with General Motors 4 - 153 engine
Hyster S100B Spacesaver with Petrol engine
Hyster S100E with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Hyster S30E Challenger with Chevrolet 4 - 153 engine
Hyster S40 - S50F Spacesaver with gas engine
Hyster S40 - S50F Spacesaver with LPG engine
Hyster S40 - S50XM Spacesaver with General Motors 3.0L gas engine
Hyster S40 - S50XM Spacesaver with General Motors 3.0L LPG engine
Hyster S40E Spacesaver with Chevrolet 4 - 153 engine
Hyster S40ES with Petrol engine
Hyster S40XL Spacesaver with General Motors 4 - 153 gas engine
Hyster S40XL Spacesaver with General Motors 4 - 153 LPG engine
Hyster S50E Spacesaver with Chevrolet 4 - 153 engine
Hyster S50XL Spacesaver with General Motors 4 - 153 gas engine
Hyster S50XL Spacesaver with General Motors 4 - 153 LPG engine
Hyster S55 - S60XM Spacesaver with General Motors 3.0L gas engine
Hyster S55 - S60XM Spacesaver with General Motors 3.0L LPG engine
Hyster S60 - S120E Spacesaver with gas engine
Hyster S60 - S65XM Spacesaver with General Motors 3.0L gas engine
Hyster S60 - S65XM Spacesaver with General Motors 3.0L LPG engine
Hyster S60B Spacesaver with Petrol engine
Hyster S60E with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Hyster S60ES Spacesaver with Chevrolet 4 - 153 engine
Hyster S60ES Spacesaver with Petrol engine
Hyster S60XL Spacesaver with General Motors 4 - 153 gas engine
Hyster S60XL Spacesaver with General Motors 4 - 153 LPG engine
Hyster S70B Spacesaver with Petrol engine
Hyster S70E with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Hyster S80B Spacesaver with Petrol engine
Hyster S80E with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Indmar 230
Indmar 230SP
Indmar 275
Indmar 275SP
Indmar 300
Indmar 300SP
Indmar 350 - 2
Indmar 350 - 4
Indmar 350SP
Indmar 400SP
Indmar 454 - 2
Indmar 454 - 4
Indmar 5.0L 305
Indmar 5.7L 350
Indmar 7.4L 454
Indmar 7.4L H/O 454
John Deere 4400 with John Deere 292 gas engine
Johnson Reveler with 4 - 153 engine
Johnson Seaport II with 4 - 153 engine
Johnson Surfer with V8 - 327 eng.
Marine Power 181RP EnPac Series
Marine Power 181RP SportPac Series
Marine Power 181RX EnPac Series
Marine Power 181RX SportPac Series
Marine Power 350AN EnPac Series
Marine Power 350CA EnPac Series
Marine Power 350CP EnPac Series
Marine Power 450XN EnPAc Series
Marine Power 454XF EnPac Series
Marine Power 454XS/D EnPac Series
Marine Power 502FC EnPac Series
Marine Power 502FS EnPac Series
Marine Power Jet Pac Series 181
Marine Power M350
Marine Power MP181
Marine Power MP350
Marine Power MP454
Marine Power MP502
Marine Power SportPac Series 250SA
Massey Ferguson MF750 with gas engine
Mercruiser 110
Mercruiser 120
Mercruiser 120 Alpha One 2.5L
Mercruiser 130
Mercruiser 140
Mercruiser 150
Mercruiser 160
Mercruiser 165
Mercruiser 170
Mercruiser 180
Mercruiser 190
Mercruiser 198
Mercruiser 200
Mercruiser 225
Mercruiser 230
Mercruiser 250
Mercruiser 300
Mercruiser 320EFI
Mercruiser 325
Mercruiser 340
Mercruiser 350
Mercruiser 355
Mercruiser 365
Mercruiser 390
Mercruiser 400
Mercruiser 454
Mercruiser 470
Mercruiser 474
Mercruiser 485
Mercruiser 502 Magnum
Mercruiser 525
New Idea 703 with General Motors 6 - 292 engine
Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 5.0 (1991 - 1992)
Oldsmobile Custom Cruiser V8 5.7 (1977 - 1992)
Oldsmobile Cutlass L6 4.1 (1967 - 1976)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 4.4 (1981 - 1981)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 5.0 (1978 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass V8 5.7 (1978 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V8 4.4 (1982 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais V8 5.0 (1978 - 1984)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V8 4.4 (1982 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser V8 5.0 (1980 - 1983)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon V8 5.0 (1978 - 1980)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme L6 4.1 (1975 - 1976)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 4.4 (1982 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 5.0 (1978 - 1987)
Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme V8 5.7 (1978 - 1978)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 4.4 (1981 - 1982)
Oldsmobile Delta 88 V8 5.7 (1977 - 1977)
Oldsmobile F85 L6 4.1 (1966 - 1971)
Oldsmobile Omega L6 4.1 (1973 - 1976)
Oldsmobile Omega V8 5.0 (1977 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Omega V8 5.7 (1977 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Starfire L4 2.3 (1976 - 1977)
Oldsmobile Starfire L4 2.5 (1978 - 1979)
Oldsmobile Starfire V8 5.0 (1977 - 1979)
OMC 100
OMC 110
OMC 120
OMC 130
OMC 140
OMC 2.5L
OMC 210
OMC 215
OMC 225
OMC 230
OMC 245
OMC 250
OMC 260
OMC 270
OMC 3.0L
OMC 454
OMC 5.0L
OMC 5.7L
OMC J140
OMC JX245
OMC JX290
OMC SDX245
PleasureCraft 230
PleasureCraft 280
PleasureCraft 300
PleasureCraft 350
PleasureCraft 5.7L H/O
PleasureCraft 7.4L
PleasureCraft 8.2L Diesel
Pontiac Acadian L4 2.5 (1962 - 1970)
Pontiac Acadian L6 3.2 (1962 - 1967)
Pontiac Acadian L6 3.8 (1964 - 1970)
Pontiac Acadian L6 4.1 (1967 - 1971)
Pontiac Acadian V8 4.6 (1964 - 1967)
Pontiac Acadian V8 5.0 (1968 - 1971)
Pontiac Acadian V8 5.3 (1965 - 1968)
Pontiac Acadian V8 6.5 (1968 - 1969)
Pontiac Acadian V8 6.6 (1970 - 1971)
Pontiac Acadian V8 7.4 (1970 - 1971)
Pontiac Astre L4 2.3 (1975 - 1977)
Pontiac Astre L4 2.5 (1977 - 1977)
Pontiac Beaumont L6 3.2 (1964 - 1966)
Pontiac Beaumont L6 3.8 (1964 - 1969)
Pontiac Beaumont L6 4.1 (1967 - 1969)
Pontiac Beaumont V8 4.6 (1964 - 1967)
Pontiac Beaumont V8 5.0 (1968 - 1969)
Pontiac Beaumont V8 5.3 (1964 - 1968)
Pontiac Beaumont V8 5.7 (1969 - 1969)
Pontiac Beaumont V8 6.5 (1965 - 1969)
Pontiac Bonneville V8 5.0 (1983 - 1986)
Pontiac Catalina L6 4.1 (1974 - 1979)
Pontiac Catalina V8 4.4 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Catalina V8 5.0 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Catalina V8 5.7 (1974 - 1974)
Pontiac Firebird L6 4.1 (1970 - 1976)
Pontiac Firebird V8 4.4 (1981 - 1981)
Pontiac Firebird V8 5.0 (1977 - 1992)
Pontiac Firebird V8 5.7 (1978 - 1997)
Pontiac Grand Am V8 5.0 (1978 - 1980)
Pontiac Grand Am V8 5.7 (1974 - 1974)
Pontiac Grand LeMans L6 4.1 (1975 - 1977)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V8 4.4 (1979 - 1982)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V8 5.0 (1976 - 1983)
Pontiac Grand LeMans V8 5.7 (1976 - 1979)
Pontiac Grand Prix V8 4.4 (1981 - 1982)
Pontiac Grand Prix V8 5.0 (1978 - 1987)
Pontiac Grand Safari V8 5.7 (1974 - 1974)
Pontiac Laurentian L6 4.1 (1966 - 1979)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 4.4 (1980 - 1981)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 4.6 (1958 - 1967)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 5.0 (1968 - 1981)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 5.3 (1962 - 1969)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 5.7 (1958 - 1979)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 6.5 (1966 - 1969)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 6.6 (1970 - 1974)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 7.0 (1966 - 1969)
Pontiac Laurentian V8 7.4 (1970 - 1970)
Pontiac LeMans L6 3.5 (1964 - 1965)
Pontiac LeMans L6 4.1 (1970 - 1977)
Pontiac LeMans V8 4.4 (1979 - 1981)
Pontiac LeMans V8 5.0 (1976 - 1981)
Pontiac LeMans V8 5.7 (1977 - 1979)
Pontiac Parisienne L6 4.1 (1966 - 1979)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 4.4 (1980 - 1982)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 4.6 (1959 - 1967)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 5.0 (1968 - 1986)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 5.3 (1962 - 1969)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 5.7 (1959 - 1979)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 6.5 (1966 - 1969)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 6.6 (1972 - 1974)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 7.0 (1966 - 1969)
Pontiac Parisienne V8 7.4 (1970 - 1970)
Pontiac Pathfinder V8 4.6 (1958 - 1958)
Pontiac Phoenix L4 2.5 (1977 - 1978)
Pontiac Phoenix V8 5.0 (1977 - 1979)
Pontiac Phoenix V8 5.7 (1977 - 1979)
Pontiac Strato-Chief L6 4.1 (1966 - 1970)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 4.6 (1958 - 1967)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 5.0 (1968 - 1969)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 5.3 (1962 - 1969)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 5.7 (1958 - 1970)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 6.5 (1965 - 1969)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 6.6 (1970 - 1970)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 6.7 (1961 - 1965)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 7.0 (1966 - 1969)
Pontiac Strato-Chief V8 7.4 (1970 - 1970)
Pontiac Sunbird L4 2.3 (1976 - 1977)
Pontiac Sunbird L4 2.5 (1977 - 1979)
Pontiac Sunbird V8 5.0 (1978 - 1979)
Pontiac Tempest L6 3.5 (1964 - 1965)
Pontiac Tempest L6 4.1 (1970 - 1970)
Pontiac Ventura L4 2.5 (1977 - 1977)
Pontiac Ventura L6 4.1 (1971 - 1976)
Pontiac Ventura V8 5.0 (1971 - 1977)
Pontiac Ventura V8 5.7 (1977 - 1977)
Rockwell RT-48-180
Rockwell RT-48-380
Rockwell RT-52-180
Rockwell RT-52-380
Rockwell RT-58-180
Rockwell RT-58-380
Rockwell RT-70-380
Rockwell SQ1004DP
Rockwell SQHP
Sterling A/AT9500, L/LT9500 with Mercedes Benz MBE4000 engine
Sterling Acterra 8500 with Cummins ISB engine
Sterling Acterra 8500 with Cummins ISC engine
Sterling Acterra 8500 with Mercedes Benz MBE900 engine
Sterling ALine with Caterpillar C11 engine
Sterling ALine with Caterpillar C13 engine
Sterling ALine with Caterpillar C15 engine
Sterling ALine with Caterpillar C9 engine
Sterling ALine with Detroit Diesel 60 Series engine
Sterling ALine with Mercedes Benz MBE4000 engine
Sterling L Line with Caterpillar C11 engine
Sterling L Line with Caterpillar C13 engine
Sterling L Line with Caterpillar C15 engine
Sterling L Line with Caterpillar C7 engine
Sterling L Line with Caterpillar C9 engine
Sterling L Line with Cummins ISC engine
Sterling L Line with Detroit 60 Series engine
Sterling L Line with Detroit Diesel DD15 engine
Sterling L Line with Mercedes Benz MBE4000 engine
Sterling L Line with Mercedes Benz MBE900 engine
Sterling L Line 9500 with Detroit 60 Series engine
Sterling L7500 with Caterpillar C11 engine
Sterling L7500 with Caterpillar C13 engine
Sterling L7500 with Caterpillar C15 engine
Sterling L7500 with Detroit 60 Series engine
Sterling L7500 with Mercedes Benz MBE4000 engine
Sterling LT7500 with Caterpillar C11 engine
Sterling LT7500 with Caterpillar C13 engine
Sterling LT7500 with Caterpillar C15 engine
Sterling LT7500 with Detroit 60 Series engine
Sterling LT7500 with Mercedes Benz MBE4000 engine
Sterling LT7500 with Mercedes Benz MBE900 engine
Sterling LT9500 with Caterpillar C13 12.5L engine
Sterling LT9500 with Caterpillar C15 15.2L engine
Sterling LT9500 with Cummins ISC engine
Sterling LT9500 with Cummins ISM engine
Sterling LT9500 with Mercedes Benz MBE4000 engine
Studebaker Commander L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Studebaker Commander L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Cruiser L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Studebaker Cruiser L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Daytona L6 3.2 (1965 - 1966)
Studebaker Daytona L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Wagonaire L6 3.2 (1966 - 1966)
Studebaker Wagonaire L6 3.8 (1966 - 1966)
Sullair 100 with General Motors 4 - 153 gas engine
Volvo Penta 3.0GL
Volvo Penta 3.0GS
Volvo Penta 4.3GS
Volvo Penta 5.0Gi
Volvo Penta 5.7GI
Volvo Penta 5.7GL
Volvo Penta 5.7GS
Volvo Penta 5.7GSi
Volvo Penta 5.7GXi
Volvo Penta 500
Volvo Penta 500A
Volvo Penta 500B
Volvo Penta 501
Volvo Penta 501A
Volvo Penta 501B
Volvo Penta 570
Volvo Penta 570A
Volvo Penta 570AMS4A
Volvo Penta 571
Volvo Penta 571A
Volvo Penta 572
Volvo Penta 572A
Volvo Penta 7.4GI
Volvo Penta 7.4GL
Volvo Penta 7.4GSI
Volvo Penta 740
Volvo Penta 740A
Volvo Penta 740B
Volvo Penta 740MS5
Volvo Penta 8.1GI
Volvo Penta 8.1GSI
Volvo Penta 8.2GL
Volvo Penta 8.2GSI
Volvo Penta 820DPX
Volvo Penta AQ200A
Volvo Penta AQ200B
Volvo Penta AQ200C
Volvo Penta AQ200D
Volvo Penta AQ200E
Volvo Penta AQ200F
Volvo Penta AQ211A
Volvo Penta AQ225A
Volvo Penta AQ225B
Volvo Penta AQ225C
Volvo Penta AQ225D
Volvo Penta AQ225E
Volvo Penta AQ225F
Volvo Penta AQ231A
Volvo Penta AQ231B
Volvo Penta AQ255A
Volvo Penta AQ255B
Volvo Penta AQ260
Volvo Penta AQ260A
Volvo Penta AQ260B
Volvo Penta AQ271A
Volvo Penta AQ271B
Volvo Penta AQ271C
Volvo Penta AQ271D
Volvo Penta AQ280
Volvo Penta AQ290A
Volvo Penta AQ311A
Volvo Penta AQ311B
Volvo Penta BB200A
Volvo Penta BB225A
Volvo Penta BB225B
Volvo Penta BB225C
Volvo Penta BB231A
Volvo Penta BB260A
Volvo Penta BB260B
Volvo Penta BB260C
Volvo Penta BB261A
Webber 5000 with General Motors 6 - 250 engine
Yamaha 3.0L L4 EST
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters