Small Engine Parts
Fram PH2870A Oil Filter
Fram PH2870A oil filter application chart  
ABG GT9, GT12 with Deutz F2L411W engine
Advance 5600WG with Ford 4-98 engine
Ahlmann AL6B loader with Deutz F2L511 engine
Alaska Diesel L854A
Alaska Diesel L854B
Alaska Diesel M854A
Alaska Diesel M854B
Alaska Diesel M892
Alaska Diesel NL854A, NL854B
Alaska Diesel NL892
American Motors Concord L4 2.0 (1978 - 1979)
American Motors Gremlin L4 2.0 (1977 - 1978)
American Motors Spirit L4 2.0 (1979 - 1979)
Antonio Carraro 4800 Supertigre with VM HR394H engine
Antonio Carraro 5500 Supertigre with VM HR394H engine
Antonio Carraro 9400 TF/TRF/TRG/TRX/TTR with VM D704 engine
Atlas Copco XA40, XAS40, XASS40 with Deutz F2L511D engine
Atlas Copco XA50, XAS50, XASS50 with Deutz F2L511D engine
Atlas Copco XA66,XAS66 with Deutz F3M1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS35, XAS45 with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS35DD with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS45, XAS45DD with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS45DD with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS55 with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS76 with Deutz F3M1011 engine
Atlas Copco XAS77 with Deutz BF3M2011 Diesel engine
Atlas Copco XAS86 with Deutz BF3M1011F Diesel engine
Atlas Copco XAS90 with Deutz F4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AB1004 with Deutz F4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AB1004 with Deutz F4L912 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AB1104 with Deutz BF4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AB1404K with Deutz BF4M1012E engine
Atlas Weyhausen 72E with Deutz BF4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR418
Atlas Weyhausen AR41A with Deutz F2L511 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR41B with Deutz F2L511 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR42C, AR46C with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR42E with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR45B with Deutz F2L511 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR46E with Deutz F4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR50 with Deutz F2L511 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR50A with Deutz F2L511 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR51, AR51A with Deutz F2L511 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR52D with Deutz F4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR52E with Deutz BF4L1011T engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR62D
Atlas Weyhausen AR62E with Deutz F4L1011 engine
Atlas Weyhausen AR95 with Deutz BF4L2012 engine.
Audi 100 L5 2.3 (1989 - 1991)
Audi 100 V6 2.8 (1992 - 1994)
Audi 100 Quattro L5 2.3 (1989 - 1991)
Audi 100 Quattro V6 2.8 (1992 - 1994)
Audi 100 Series L4 1.8 (1970 - 1971)
Audi 100 Series L4 1.9 (1972 - 1977)
Audi 200 L5 2.2 (1989 - 1991)
Audi 200 Quattro L5 2.2 (1989 - 1991)
Audi 4000 L4 1.6 (1980 - 1980)
Audi 4000 L4 1.7 (1981 - 1983)
Audi 4000 L4 1.8 (1984 - 1987)
Audi 4000 L5 2.2 (1980 - 1986)
Audi 4000 Quattro L5 2.2 (1984 - 1987)
Audi 5000 L5 2.2 (1978 - 1988)
Audi 5000 L5 2.3 (1987 - 1988)
Audi 5000 Quattro L5 2.2 (1986 - 1988)
Audi 5000 Quattro L5 2.3 (1987 - 1988)
Audi 80 L4 2.0 (1988 - 1990)
Audi 80 L5 2.3 (1991 - 1992)
Audi 80 Quattro L5 2.3 (1988 - 1992)
Audi 90 L4 2.0 (1988 - 1988)
Audi 90 L5 2.3 (1988 - 1991)
Audi 90 V6 2.8 (1993 - 1995)
Audi 90 Quattro L5 2.3 (1988 - 1992)
Audi 90 Quattro V6 2.8 (1993 - 1995)
Audi A4 L4 1.8 (1997 - 1997)
Audi A4 Quattro L4 1.8 (1997 - 1997)
Audi A6 V6 2.8 (1995 - 1995)
Audi A6 Quattro V6 2.8 (1995 - 1995)
Audi Cabriolet V6 2.8 (1994 - 1995)
Audi Coupe L5 2.2 (1981 - 1987)
Audi Coupe L5 2.3 (1987 - 1987)
Audi Coupe Quattro L5 2.3 (1990 - 1991)
Audi Fox L4 1.5 (1973 - 1974)
Audi Fox L4 1.6 (1975 - 1979)
Audi Quattro L5 2.2 (1983 - 1986)
Audi RS6 V8 4.2 (2003 - 2004)
Audi S4 L5 2.2 (1992 - 1994)
Audi S6 L5 2.2 (1995 - 1997)
Audi Super 90 L4 1.8 (1969 - 1972)
Audi TT L4 1.8 (2000 - 2006)
Audi TT Quattro L4 1.8 (2000 - 2006)
B & W-Lathrop D35
B & W-Lathrop D50
Baker Industrial B40PL, B50PL, B60PL with Volkswagen engine
Bandit Industries 90 Bush Bandit with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Benford LM36S with Deutz F1L511D engine
Benford LM46B, LM46BS, LM46S with Deutz F2L511W engine
Benford TT2000 with Lister TS2 engine
BMW 325 L6 2.7 (1986 - 1988)
BMW 325e L6 2.7 (1984 - 1987)
BMW 325es L6 2.7 (1986 - 1987)
BMW 325i L6 2.5 (1987 - 1992)
BMW 325is L6 2.5 (1987 - 1991)
BMW 325iX L6 2.5 (1988 - 1991)
BMW 525i L6 2.5 (1989 - 1990)
BMW 528e L6 2.7 (1982 - 1988)
BMW PS D35
BMW PS D50
Bobcat 330 with Onan engine
Bobcat 631 with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bobcat 632, 642 with Ford 4 - 98 engine
Bobcat 641 with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bobcat 722 with Ford 4 - 98 Gas engine
Bobcat 731 with Deutz F2L411 engine
Bobcat 741 with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bomag BW100AC with Deutz F1L511 engine
Bomag BW100AC with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bomag BW100AD with Deutz F1L511 engine
Bomag BW100AD with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bomag BW100AD-2 with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Bomag BW100AD-3 with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Bomag BW120AC, BW120AD with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bomag BW120AD with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Bomag BW124PDB with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Bomag BW130AC, BW130AD with Deutz F2L511 engine
Bomag BW135AD, BW138AD with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Bomag BW141AD-2, BW142AD-2 with Deutz BF4L1011 engine
Bomag BW141AD-2, BW142AD-2 with Deutz F4L1011 engine
Bomag BW151AD-2 with Deutz BF4L1011 engine
Bomag BW172-2, BW172PD-2, BW172PDB-2 with Deutz BF4L1011 engine
Bomag XA540 with Deutz F2L511 Engine
Caterpillar TSF54, TSM54
Chicago Pneumatic CPS75/90 with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Core Cut CC6560XL with Deutz bf3l1011 engine
Core Cut CC8000 with Deutz BF4L1011 engine
Deutz F2L1011
Deutz F2L2011
Deutz F2L511
Deutz F3L2011
Eager Beaver VAD62 with Deutz F2L511 engine
Ford VSG411
Ford VSG413
Ford Tourneo with 2.0L diesel engine
G.H. Tennant 265 with Ford engine
Hydra-Mac 10 with Ford GF-098 engine
Hydra-Mac 12C with Ford GF-098 engine
Ingersoll-Rand DD22, DD24, DD32 with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Ingersoll-Rand P100WD with Deutz F2L511D engine
Isuzu Microbus Series KA with G161 engine
Jackrabbit JJL490 20/20 with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Jackrabbit JJL490 20/20 with Deutz F2L2011 engine
Jackrabbit JJL490 20/20 with Deutz F3L2011 engine
Jackrabbit JJL490 20/30 with Deutz F2L1011 engine
Jackrabbit JJL490 20/30 with Deutz F2L2011 engine
Jackrabbit JJL490 20/30 with Deutz F3L2011 engine
JCB 1400, 1550, 1700 & 1700B with Perkins 4.98 engine
JCB 150 Robot with Perkins 104-22 2.2L engine
JCB 150 Robot and 160 Robot with Perkins 104 - 22 2.2L diesel engine
JCB 160 Robot with Perkins 104-22 2.2L engine
JCB 160 Robot and 170 Robot with Perkins 404C-22 engine
JCB 160 Robot and 170 Robot with Perkins 404C-22T engine
JCB 160HF with Perkins 104-22 2.2L diesel engine
JCB 160HF with Perkins 104-22 2.2L engine
JCB 170 Robot with Perkins 104-22 2.2L diesel engine
JCB 170 Robot with Perkins 104-22 2.2L engine
JCB 170 Robot with Perkins 404C-22 diesel engine
JCB 170 Robot with Perkins 404C-22T diesel engine
JCB 170HF Robot with Perkins 104-22 2.2L diesel engine
JCB 170HF Robot with Perkins 104-22 2.2L engine
JCB 3CX with JCB 444 engine
JCB TLT25D Teletruk with Perkins 104-22 2.2L diesel engine
JCB TLT25D Teletruk with Perkins 104-22 2.2L engine
JCB TLT30D Teletruk with Perkins 104-22 2.2L diesel engine
JCB TLT30D Teletruk with Perkins 104-22 engine
Kubota D1102
Kubota D1302
Kubota L175
Kubota L185, L185DT, L185TP/FP
Kubota L200, L210
Kubota L210
Kubota L225 with Kubota D-1100 diesel engine
Kubota L245FP, L245TP, L245DTP, L245HC
Kubota L260
Kubota L295, L295DT
Kubota L295DT
Kubota L305
Lotus Elan L4 1.6 (1968 - 1975)
Lotus Seven L4 1.6 (1969 - 1975)
Maserati Merak V6 3.0 (1976 - 1982)
Massey Ferguson 1040 Compact Series
NSU Prinz L2 0.6 (1963 - 1963)
Perkins 104-22
Perkins 404C-22
Perkins 404C-22T
Pontiac Sunrunner L4 1.6 (1995 - 1997)
Porsche 924 L4 2.0 (1977 - 1982)
Seat Alhambra 1.8T20V with AJH engine
Seat Alhambra 1.8T20V with AWC engine
Seat Alhambra 2.0i with ABF engine (1996 - 2000)
Seat Alhambra 2.0i with ADY engine
Seat Alhambra 2.0i with ATM engine
Seat Altea/XL, Freetrack 1.6 (5P1) with BGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA engine 4/04 -
Seat Inca 1.6I with 1F engine (1995 - 2000)
Takeuchi TB1200 with Yanmar engine
TCM FCD2526 with Nissan engine
TCM FD35 with Nissan engine
TCM FG25 with Nissan engine
Thwaites 7000 Series with Deutz F3L1011 engine
Toyota Hiace (RH22/32/42 with 2.0 18R engine (1977 - 1982)
Toyota Hiace (RH25/32) with 2.0 18R engine (1977 - 1983)
Toyota Hiace with 1.8 R16 engine (1977 - 1982)
Toyota Hiace with 2.0 3Y engine (1985 - 1987)
Toyota Hiace II (YH50/H5) with 1.8 2Y engine (1982 - 1988)
Toyota Hiace II (YH51) with 2.0 3Y engine (1986 - 1987)
Toyota Hiace II (YH51/61) with 2.0 3Y engine (1985 - 1988)
Toyota HiLux (RN25/40) with 1.6 12R engine 1978 - 83 (1978 - 1983)
Toyota HiLux (RN46) with 2.0 18R engine 1975 - 84 (1975 - 1984)
Toyota HiLux with 2.0 3Y engine 1984 - 86 (1984 - 1986)
Toyota HiLux (YN56) with 1.8 2Y engine 1983 - 89 (1983 - 1989)
Toyota HiLux (YN85) with 1.8 2Y engine 1989 - 93 (1989 - 1993)
Toyota HiLux 4WD with 2.3 4Y engine 1987 - 89 (1987 - 1989)
Vermeer V430A Trencher with Deutz F2L511 engine
Volkswagen Beetle H4 1.6 (1978 - 1979)
Volkswagen Beetle L4 1.8 (1999 - 2005)
Volkswagen Beetle L4 2.0 (1998 - 2005)
Volkswagen Cabrio L4 2.0 (1995 - 2002)
Volkswagen Cabriolet L4 1.8 (1985 - 1993)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.5 JB engine (1982 - 1983)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.6 1F engine (1983 - 1992)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.6 EM engine (1983 - 1992)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.6 EW engine (1983 - 1992)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.6 HN engine (1983 - 1992)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.8 ADZ engine (1985 - 1995)
Volkswagen Caddy I with 1.8 JH engine (1985 - 1995)
Volkswagen Caddy II with 1.6 1F engine (1995 - 2004)
Volkswagen Caddy II with 1.6 AEE engine (1995 - 2004)
Volkswagen Corrado L4 1.8 (1990 - 1992)
Volkswagen Dasher L4 1.5 (1974 - 1975)
Volkswagen Dasher L4 1.6 (1976 - 1980)
Volkswagen Fox L4 1.8 (1987 - 1993)
Volkswagen Golf L4 1.8 (1985 - 2006)
Volkswagen Golf L4 2.0 (1990 - 2006)
Volkswagen Golf City L4 2.0 (2007 - 2010)
Volkswagen Jetta L4 1.6 (1980 - 1980)
Volkswagen Jetta L4 1.7 (1981 - 1984)
Volkswagen Jetta L4 1.8 (1984 - 2005)
Volkswagen Jetta L4 2.0 (1990 - 2015)
Volkswagen Jetta City L4 2.0 (2007 - 2009)
Volkswagen LT28, LT31, LT35 with Audi 2.01 engine
Volkswagen Passat L4 1.8 (1991 - 1993)
Volkswagen Passat L4 2.0 (1990 - 1996)
Volkswagen Passat V6 2.8 (2001 - 2001)
Volkswagen Quantum L4 1.7 (1982 - 1983)
Volkswagen Quantum L4 1.8 (1984 - 1985)
Volkswagen Quantum L5 2.2 (1983 - 1988)
Volkswagen Rabbit L4 1.5 (1975 - 1980)
Volkswagen Rabbit L4 1.6 (1976 - 1980)
Volkswagen Rabbit L4 1.7 (1981 - 1984)
Volkswagen Rabbit L4 1.8 (1983 - 1984)
Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible L4 1.6 (1980 - 1980)
Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible L4 1.7 (1981 - 1983)
Volkswagen Rabbit Convertible L4 1.8 (1984 - 1984)
Volkswagen Rabbit Pickup L4 1.5 (1980 - 1980)
Volkswagen Rabbit Pickup L4 1.6 (1980 - 1980)
Volkswagen Rabbit Pickup L4 1.7 (1981 - 1983)
Volkswagen Scirocco L4 1.5 (1975 - 1978)
Volkswagen Scirocco L4 1.6 (1976 - 1980)
Volkswagen Scirocco L4 1.7 (1981 - 1983)
Volkswagen Scirocco L4 1.8 (1984 - 1989)
Volkswagen Super Beetle H4 1.6 (1978 - 1980)
Volkswagen Transporter H4 1.9 (1985 - 1985)
Volkswagen Transporter H4 2.1 (1986 - 1991)
Volkswagen Transporter (T4) with 1.8 PD engine (1990 - 1992)
Volkswagen Transporter (T4) with 2.0 AAC engine (1990 - 1993)
Volkswagen Vanagon H4 1.9 (1983 - 1985)
Volkswagen Vanagon H4 2.1 (1986 - 1991)
Volvo L30B, L35B with Deutz BF4L1011F engine
Volvo L32B with Deutz BF4L1011F engine
Volvo R70, SR70 Transmission
Westerbeke Models with Capri engine
Fram PH2870A cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf56
AC-Delco Pf60
AC-Delco Pf60cl
AC-Delco Pf60fcl
Advance Machine 480704
Allis-Chalmers 207976908
Alloy Abh-963
Amsoil Asf34
Arco A0f-64
Atlas M-46
Auto Extra 61851342
Auto Extra 61851393mp
Auto Value 1-2870a
Autoedge Al2870a
Autolite For Oil Filters Al2870a
Autopar Fe166
Autopro 2034
Autopro 2342
Autowize A13
Award Aof-64
Baldwin B178
Baldwin Bt353
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
Big A 92034
Big A 92342
Blmi Gfe-139
BMW 11421266773
BMW 11429061198
Bosch 3421
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72171
Bosch 72211
Bosch Premium Oil Filters 3421
Bravo B64
Bravo Bf252
British Leyland Gfe-139
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-213
Bumper To Bumper Bbo-42
Cam2 C252
Cam2 C4466
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
Carcare Iof2870
Carcare Of9083
Carquest 85034
Carquest 85342
Carquest Bf252
Casite Cf213
Casite Cf280
Cenex Co414
Champ Ph561
Champion Of09
Chrysler 3232126
Chrysler 3250334
Chrysler 5203217
Chrysler 72674028
Chrysler 8127168
Chrysler J3232126
Chrysler J3250334
Chrysler J8127168
Citgo C252
Clark 6511793
Clark 6512491
Co-op Pl-13
Co-op Pl-493
Crosland 371
Crosland 529/1
Crosland 652
Cruisemaster 207
Cruisemaster 211
Cruisemaster 219
Defense Dl2870a
Delphi Fx1020
Deluxe Wd-290
Deluxe Wd-342
Deluxe Wd-414
Deutsch D489
Deutsch D603
Deutz 1172346
Deutz 1174417
Distance Plus Oil Filters D3421
Donaldson P550227
Doubleguard Fdg2870a
Drive Works Dw-252
Dynalife Cn-2870
Dynalife Cn-963b
ECOGARD X252
Econo Lube L20252
Evergard E252
Facet 3870
Fiaam Ft4760
Filters Incorporated Of2870
Filters Incorporated Of2957
Firestone Tf-3870
Firestone Tf-4466
Firestone Tf3870
Flag C-2870
Fleetguard Lf3499
Fleetguard Lf3568
Fleetguard Lf785
Fleetrite Lfr-8785
Flying F Ph2870a
Ford 2735e-6714-b
Ford 691m-6714a/a
Ford 77bm-6714-aa
Ford 77bm-6714-c1a
Ford D0ry-6731-a
Ford D1pj-6714-aa
Ford D1pz-6731-a
Fram High Mileage Oil Filters Hm2870a
Fram Pro Series Fp2870a
Frampro Oil Filters Ph2870apro
Fram Tough Guard TG2870A
FVP R1088
GEHL 78852
General Motors 19160691
General Motors 19160694
General Motors 7984225
Gonher Gp28
Gonher Gp28m
Goodyear 222-4509
Goodyear 222-4515
Goodyear L3870
Grand Prix Ph2861
Grand Prix Ph2891
Grand Prix Ph561
Grease Monkey Gm20252
Grease Monkey Gm3870
Group 7 V64
Gud Z35
Gud Z36
Gud Z77
Gud Z88
Gulf Gf-207
Hastings Lf280
Hastings Lf493
Hastings Lf493f
Havoline Tfc-518
Hutchen Sf-213
Hutchen Sf64
Hydra-Mac 4209-146
Iapco A-0201-006
Iapco A-0206-001
Iapco A-0210-004
Iapco A-0265-002
Iapco A-0265-007
Iapco A-0271-001
Iapco Of10
Iapco Of71
Iapco Of75
Iapco Of90
Ingersoll-Rand 59489583
Ingersoll-Rand 92793223
Installer Edge Al2870a
International Parts Services 4-1003
International Parts Services 4-1007
International Parts Services 4-1096
IPD 10133
IPD 12013
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-19802
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-9802
JCB 02/301217
JCB 2/630795a
Jiffy Lube Hl2870a
Jiffy Lube Jl252
Jiffy Lube Jl4466
Jiffy Lube Jl64
Jiffy Lube L20252
Jiffy Lube L24466
K&N Hp-2005
K&N Ps-2005
K&N Ss-2005
K-Mart K-26
K-Mart Mp-26
Kendall K16
Kerr-McGee Km-2870
Knecht Aw29
Knecht Aw3
Knecht Fo-319
Kralinator L10
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 70000-32431
Lee L-42fc
Lee Lf-213
Lee Lf-213fc
Lee Lf-213hp
Lee Lf-2861
Lee Lf-2861hp
Lee Lf-64
Lombardini 276217536
Luber-finer Ph561
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6457
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F664
Mann Filter W7.18o
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W719/30
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W9.20/19o
Marathon Mo561
Marathon Ph2861
Marathon-Letourneau Mo561
Marathon-Letourneau Ph2861
Massey-Ferguson 13280185-m91
Massey-Ferguson 3280185-m91
Master Parts Ph-227
Master Parts Ph-2861
Master Parts Ph-561
Mechanics Circle Mof2870a
Micro F-213
Microgard Mgl2870a
Mighty M2870
Mighty M4466
Mileguard Mo2870a
Mileguard Mo3600
Minit Lube Ph2816
Minit Lube Ph561
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi N152h1010
Mobil Mo252
Mobil 1 M1-205
Mobil 1 M1-205a
Mopar L-319
Mopar L-323
Mopar L-43
Mopar L-529
Mopar L-531
Motomaster Mph2870a
Motorcraft Fl13-b
Motorcraft Fl401
MPA 2011
MPA 4011
Napa 1342
Napa 1393
Nissan 15208-h1010
Nissan 15208-h1011
Nsu 512-07-00-509
OE+ Of-1055
OE+ Of-1065
OE+ Of-250
Owatonna 425-32693
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61393
Parts Plus Ph561
Pennzoil Pz-12
Pentius Plb2870a
Performax Po-12
Phillips 66 Po213
Pit Stop Psl16
Power Flo Sl20064
Power Flo Sl20252
Precision Tune Of-123
Pro-Tec 136
Pro/Gauge Pgo-252
Promatch 973356
Promotive Ph252
Pronto Po-252
Pronto Po-2870a
Pureone Purolator Pl20064
Pureone Purolator Pl20252
Purflux Ls115
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20252
Purolator Psl20252
Quaker State Qs2870a
Quality Qf213
Rockhill 61342
Roka 1115-10
Ruggerini 175-22
Safety Kleen 154
Sears 45175
Sears 45187
Sears 45197
Sears 45202
Security Ph2891
Security Ph561
Security So2861
Select 500 L1342
Service 1 Of252
Service Pro M252
Shell Sh518
Shell Sh533
Sieg Os2870a
Sierra 18-7925
Silverline 21342
STP S2870a
Sunoco O-16
Sunoco O-5
T.J. Filters Fb-2066
Target Comp Sf227k
Tecalemit Fb-2066
Trust Ph2861
Trust Ph561
Ultra Xg2870a
Universal 298852
Unocal Pf227
Unocal Pf2815
Unocal Pf561
Valutest 4844
Valutest V2034
Valutest V2342
Valvoline Vo-15
Valvoline Vo-15bp
Valvoline Vo-43
Vera 10-00025
Vera 10-00108
Vera 10-00389
Vera 10-01147
Vera 10-01568
Vera 10-50389
Viper 2870a
VM 4-115-064
Volvo 1526188
Volvo 2904941
Volvo 3608012-5
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 034115561a
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 035115561
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 037115561
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 056115561
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 056115561a
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 056115561b
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 056115561c
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 056115561g
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 059115561a
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 059115561b
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 059115561c
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 06a115561
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 06a115561b
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 070115561
Volkswagen, Audi, Porsche 93110770100
Wal-mart Wfc-70
Walmi Ws-2870
Warner Ph227
Warner Ph2861
Warner Ph561
Wayne 660296
Westerbeke 21235
Western Auto 74-5883-9
Western Auto 74-5913-4
WIX 51342
WIX 51346
WIX 51393
WM. Penn Wp-2870a
XSV Op-64
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters