Small Engine Parts
Fram CH9018 Oil Filter
Fram CH9018 oil filter application chart  
Buick Allure L4 2.4 (2010 - 2010)
Buick LaCrosse L4 2.4 (2010 - 2016)
Buick Regal L4 2.0 (2011 - 2013)
Buick Regal L4 2.4 (2011 - 2017)
Buick Verano L4 2.0 (2013 - 2016)
Buick Verano L4 2.4 (2012 - 2017)
Chevrolet Captiva Sport L4 2.4 (2012 - 2015)
Chevrolet Cavalier L4 2.2 (2002 - 2005)
Chevrolet Classic L4 2.2 (2004 - 2005)
Chevrolet Cobalt L4 2.0 (2005 - 2010)
Chevrolet Cobalt L4 2.2 (2005 - 2010)
Chevrolet Cobalt L4 2.4 (2006 - 2008)
Chevrolet Equinox L4 2.4 (2010 - 2017)
Chevrolet HHR L4 2.0 (2008 - 2010)
Chevrolet HHR L4 2.2 (2006 - 2011)
Chevrolet HHR L4 2.4 (2006 - 2011)
Chevrolet Impala L4 2.4 (2014 - 2014)
Chevrolet Malibu L4 2.2 (2004 - 2008)
Chevrolet Malibu L4 2.4 (2008 - 2014)
Chevrolet Orlando L4 2.4 (2012 - 2014)
Chevrolet Vectra L4 2.2 (2004 - 2004)
Fisker Karma L4 2.0 (2012 - 2012)
GMC Terrain L4 2.4 (2010 - 2017)
Oldsmobile Alero L4 2.2 (2002 - 2004)
Polaris Slingshot, SL, SL LE 2384cc (2015 - 2017)
Pontiac G5 L4 2.2 (2007 - 2010)
Pontiac G5 L4 2.4 (2007 - 2008)
Pontiac G6 L4 2.4 (2006 - 2010)
Pontiac Grand Am L4 2.2 (2002 - 2005)
Pontiac Pursuit L4 2.2 (2005 - 2006)
Pontiac Pursuit L4 2.4 (2006 - 2006)
Pontiac Solstice L4 2.0 (2007 - 2009)
Pontiac Solstice L4 2.4 (2006 - 2009)
Pontiac Sunfire L4 2.2 (2002 - 2005)
Saab 9 - 3 L4 2.0 (2003 - 2011)
Saab 9 - 3X L4 2.0 (2010 - 2011)
Saab 9 - 5 L4 2.0 (2011 - 2011)
Saturn Aura L4 2.4 (2007 - 2010)
Saturn Ion L4 2.0 (2004 - 2007)
Saturn Ion L4 2.2 (2003 - 2007)
Saturn Ion L4 2.4 (2006 - 2007)
Saturn L100 L4 2.2 (2001 - 2002)
Saturn L200 L4 2.2 (2001 - 2003)
Saturn L300 L4 2.2 (2004 - 2004)
Saturn LS L4 2.2 (2000 - 2000)
Saturn LS1 L4 2.2 (2000 - 2000)
Saturn LW1 L4 2.2 (2000 - 2000)
Saturn LW200 L4 2.2 (2001 - 2003)
Saturn Sky L4 2.0 (2007 - 2010)
Saturn Sky L4 2.4 (2007 - 2010)
Saturn Vue L4 2.2 (2002 - 2007)
Saturn Vue L4 2.4 (2007 - 2010)
Fram CH9018 cross reference chart  
AC-Delco Pf2233e
AC-Delco Pf2244g
AC-Delco Pf2259g
AC-Delco Pf456g
AC-Delco Pf457g
AC-Delco Pf457go
AC-Delco Pf458g
Amsoil Ea15k03
Auto Extra 61857082mp
Autolite For Oil Filters Al9018
Baldwin P1439
Baldwin P1445
Baldwin P7442
Beck/arnley 041-0810
Carquest 84082
Casite Cf548
Casite Cf624
Castrol Cas9018
Champ P3244
Defense Dl9018
Deutsch D378
Distance Plus Oil Filters D3324
Donaldson P552441
Drive Works Dw-5436
ECOGARD X5436
F1Auto F5436
Firestone Tf3244
Fisker C161110106200
Flying F Ch9018
Fram Pro Series Fp9018
Frampro Oil Filters Ch9018pro
Fvp G7082
General Motors 12579143
General Motors 12605565
General Motors 12605566
General Motors 19260345
General Motors 21018801
General Motors 22685727
General Motors 24460713
General Motors 90537280
General Motors 93184334
Group 7 V5436
Hastings Lf511
Hastings Lf548
Hastings Lf548f
Hastings Lf624
Hastings Lf624f
Havoline T-51
Hengst E603h
Hengst E603h02
Hengst E630hd103
Installer Edge Al9018
Installer Edge Alo13
Intercontinental Auto Parts Alo-103/5
Intercontinental Auto Parts Alo-103/51
Kendall K44
Luber-Finer P3244
Mann Filter Hu69/1
Mann Filter Hu69/2x
Mann Filter Ml1015
Microgard Mgl9018
Mileguard Mo9018
Mobil Mo5436
Mobil 1 M1c-151
Mobil 1 M1c-151a
Motomaster Mch9018
Napa 7082
Parts Master 67082
Parts Plus P3244
Pennzoil Pz-58
Pentius Pcb9018
Performax Po-58
Pit Stop Psl44
Polaris 12605565
Premium Guard Pg5436
Primeguard Pof5436
Pro-tec 182
Promotive Ph5436
Pronto Po-5436
Pureone Purolator Pl15436
Purflux L264
Purflux L264a
Purolator L15436
Purolator Pl15436
Quaker State L15386
Quaker State Qs9018
Saab 93184334
Service Champ Cf5436
Service Pro M5436
Shell Sh51
Silverline 27082
STP S9018r
Supertech St9018
Sure Filter SFO5436E
Tough Guard Tg9018
Ultra Xg9018
Valvoline Vo-76
Viper 9018
Warner P3244
Wega Woe312
WIX 57082
Fram filter
Small Engine Parts                    |                    Fram Filters                    |                   Fram Oil Filters